Men’s Roster |
---|
Justin Alderson | Sprint Free, Breast | 6-3 | Senior | Germantown Hills, Ill. | Metamora Township High School (Metamora, Ill.) | |
Ricky Baluccini | Free | 6-3 | Freshman | | Clube Paineiras do Morumby | |
Caleb Blischke | Distance Free | 6-2 | Senior | Waukesha, Wis. | Waukesha Engineering Prepatory Academy | |
Nils Bognar | IM | 6-2 | Sophomore | Greenville, S.C. | Eastside High School (Taylors, S.C.) | |
Blake Burnley | Fly | 6-0 | Freshman | Suwanee, Ga. | North Gwinnett High School | |
João Caballero | Breast, IM | 6-0 | Sophomore | Brasília, Brazil | Sport Club Corinthians Paulista | |
Will Coady | Sprint Free | 6-7 | Sophomore | Milton, Ga. | Milton High School | |
Luke Dotson | Diving | 6-2 | Junior | Washington Cross, Pa. | Council Rock North | |
Ramy El Ghaziri | Back, Fly, IM | 6-3 | Sophomore | Beirut, Lebanon | Mount Kelly (Tavistock, U.K.) | |
Hunter Foehner | Fly, Free | 6-3 | Sophomore | Littleton, Colo. | Columbine High School | |
Max Fowler | Diving | 6-2 | Freshman | Fairfax, Va. | | |
Wiggo Frohde | Free | 5-11 | Senior | Stockholm, Sweden | Enshilda Gymnasiet | |
David Gapinski | Free, Fly | 6-2 | Junior | St. Johns, Fla. | Creekside High School | |
Ben Gerhard | Free | 6-5 | Sophomore | Reading, Pa. | Governor Mifflin (Shillington, Pa.) | |
Henry Gibbs | IM, Fly | 6-2 | Freshman | Palo Alto, Calif. | Palo Alto High School | |
Stephen Jones | Fly, Free | 5-11 | Sophomore | Richmond Hill, Ga. | Richmond Hill High School | |
Mert Kilavuz | Distance Free | 6-3 | Junior | Antalya, Turkey | Antalya College | |
Julian Killius | Breast | 6-2 | Sophomore | Nashville, Tenn. | Hume Fogg Academic (Nashville) | |
Elijah Klier | Diving | 6-3 | Sophomore | West Palm Beach, Fla. | Coral Springs Diving | |
Ruben Lechuga | Diving | 5-11 | Graduate | Tijuana, Mexico | Technologico de Monterrey | |
Cade Martin | Back | 5-7 | Sophomore | Centennial, Colo. | Cherry Creek High School | |
Jack Mezzogori | IM | 6-2 | Sophomore | Greenville, S.C. | Christ Church Episcopal School (Greenville) | |
Leandro Odorici | Sprint Free, Back | 6-3 | Junior | Rio de Janiero, Brazil | Marina Barra Clube | |
Bennett Parramore | Back, IM | 6-5 | Freshman | Greenville, S.C. | J.L Mann High School | |
Charles Perks | Distance Free | 6-0 | Sophomore | Hartford, Conn. | West Hartford Aquatic Team | |
Chris Richardson | Free, Back | 6-3 | Sophomore | Baton Rouge, La. | University Lab School | |
Antonio Romero | Fly, Free | 5-10 | Junior | Plano, Texas | Plano Senior High | |
Berke Saka | Back, IM | 6-3 | Junior | Istanbul, Turkey | Modafen HS | |
Breno Santana | Breast | | Freshman | | | |
Sean Santos | Distance Free, IM | 5-10 | Sophomore | Olney, Md. | Our Lady of Good Counsel High School (Olney) | |
Alex Scott | Diving | 5-8 | Junior | Kennesaw, Ga. | IUPUI | |
Vitor Sega | Free | | | | | |
Jonathan Shaheen | Fly, IM | 6-1 | Senior | Dalton, Ga. | Dalton High School | |
Robin Yeboah | Sprint, Free | 6-2 | Freshman | Basel, Switzerland | International School of Switzerland | |
Batur Ünlü | Free | 5-10 | Senior | Denizli, Turkey | PEV Science College | |
Women’s Roster |
---|
Anna Bradescu | Diving | 5-2 | Senior | London, England | Trinity School | |
Sabyne Brisson | Breast | 5-5 | Freshman | Naples, Fla. | Naples High School | |
Allison Brown | Distance Free | 5-10 | Sophomore | Marietta, Ga. | Lassiter High School | |
Lily Burke | Free, IM | 5-5 | Junior | Lilburn, Ga. | Brookwood High School | |
Claudia Butterfield | Breast | 5-8 | Senior | Liberty Township, Ohio | Ursuline Academy (Blue Ash, Ohio) | |
McKenzie Campbell | Fly, IM | 5-4 | Graduate | Greensboro, N.C. | Page | |
Kendal Chunn | IM, Back | 5-6 | Sophomore | Mt. Pleasant, S.C. | Oceanside Collegiate Academy | |
Anne Deedy | Breast, IM, Fly | 5-6 | Sophomore | Mission Hills, Kan. | Shawnee Mission East High School (Prairie Village, Kansas) | |
Ariana Dirkzwager | Free, Back | 5-7 | Sophomore | Wichita, Kan. | Wichita East High School | |
Astrid Dirkzwager | Back, Free | 5-7 | Senior | Wichita, Kan. | Wichita East High School | |
Sophia Dumont | Back, IM | 5-5 | Freshman | | Hamilton Aquatics Dubai | |
Jillian Ferrari | Back, Free | 5-10 | Freshman | Annandale, Va. | WT Woodson High School | |
MaryGrace Guzzino | IM, Breast | 5-5 | Freshman | Pearl River, N.Y. | Pearl River High School | |
Anna Hadjiloizou | Sprint Free | 5-7 | Sophomore | | | |
Rei Kuramoto | Free, Fly, IM | 5-3 | Senior | Fujisawa, Japan | Burlingame High School (Burlingame, Calif.) | |
Sarah Livingston | Fly, Back | 5-7 | Junior | Lilburn, Ga. | Parkview High School | |
Katie McKyton | Diving | 5-5 | Sophomore | St. Petersburg, Fla. | St. Petersburg High School | |
Amanda Melish | Diving | 5-8 | Freshman | Walpole, MA | Walpole High School | |
Lindsey Merk | Fly | 5-9 | Senior | Lockport, Ill. | Lockport Township High School | |
Sabina Mrzyglod | Free, Fly | 5-6 | Sophomore | Germantown, Wis. | Germantown High School | |
Sophie Murphy | Free | 5-11 | Junior | Cheshire, Conn. | Cheshire High School | |
Caroline Pape | Free | 5-7 | Junior | Winston Salem, N.C. | Sacred Heart Academy | |
Caroline Porterfield | Sprint Free | 5-6 | Sophomore | Upper Arlington, Ohio | Upper Arlington High School | |
Lizzie Powley | Diving | 5-8 | Freshman | Bradford, England | The Beckfoot School | |
Zora Ripková | Free, Fly | 5-10 | Junior | Bratislava, Slovakia | C.S. Lewis Bilingual High School | |
Vivien Rothwell | Back, Fly | 5-8 | Freshman | Braselton, Ga. | Mill Creek | |
Clarissa Sabin | Breast, IM | 5-4 | Junior | Springfield, N.J. | Union County Vocational Technical School | |
Ari Sakellaris | Free | 5-8 | Senior | Zurich, Switzerland | ICSZ Zumikon | |
Kiah Smith | Free, Fly | 5-4 | Sophomore | Westerville, Ohio | Westerville Central High School | |