Last Chance Meet Results

March 6, 2004

Results

Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational - 3/6/2004
                             Sanction #: GA04-31Q
                                    Results

Event 1 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:20.61 3/6/2004 University of Alabama, Alabama D Erasmus, B Ashby, B Worby, I Erhartic 1:18.47 A 1:20.82 B School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries -- University of Alabama-GU 'A' 1:20.61&B 1) Erasmus, Darren FR 2) Ashby, Brendan JR 3) Worby, Ben G JR 4) Erhartic, Igor 20.56 19.91 20.16 19.98

Event 2 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 4:22.19 3/6/2004 Matthew Owen, Georgia 4:19.63 A 4:27.41 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Owen, Matthew SO Georgia 4:22.19 4:23.94 B 24.34 26.67 26.87 26.64 26.63 26.70 27.28 27.19 26.65 24.97 2 Slocki, Daniel AUB-GU 5:01.05 4:24.01 B 24.55 26.39 26.62 26.56 26.67 26.73 26.92 26.99 26.91 25.67 3 Farrington, Tim H USC-SC 4:56.79 4:41.65 25.08 27.44 27.72 28.01 28.15 28.47 28.92 29.13 29.38 29.35 4 Farrington, Mike K USC-SC 5:01.49 4:42.78 25.48 27.48 27.67 28.34 28.36 28.74 29.11 29.25 29.34 29.01

Event 2 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 4:22.19 3/6/2004 Matthew Owen, Georgia 4:19.63 A 4:27.41 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Owen, Matthew SO Georgia 4:22.19&B 24.17 26.49 26.31 26.35 26.46 26.80 26.61 26.59 26.55 25.86 2 Farrington, Tim H USC-SC 4:56.79 26.09 29.52 29.95 29.99 29.95 30.24 30.31 30.28 30.24 30.22 3 Slocki, Daniel AUB-GU 5:01.05 27.44 30.33 30.83 30.56 30.59 30.09 30.48 30.49 30.67 29.57 4 Farrington, Mike K USC-SC 5:01.49 26.93 29.95 30.24 30.58 30.68 30.83 30.50 30.91 30.63 30.24

Event 4 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 20.32 3/6/2004 Joe Pascale, AUB-GU 19.74 A 20.33 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Pascale, Joe AUB-GU 20.32 20.49 2 Murphy, Ed P USC-SC 21.09 21.05 3 Taylor, Andrew FR Georgia 21.18 21.59

Event 4 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 20.32 3/6/2004 Joe Pascale, AUB-GU 19.74 A 20.33 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Pascale, Joe AUB-GU 20.32&B 2 Murphy, Ed P USC-SC 21.09 3 Taylor, Andrew FR Georgia 21.18 4 Duff, Reid R USC-SC 21.33

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:29.38 3/6/2004 University of Virginia, UVA-VA L Wagner, V Roguij, J Haag, A Kerpelman 1:26.72 A 1:29.32 B School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 University of Virginia-VA 'A' 1:29.38 1:29.45 1) Wagner, Luke 2) Roguij, Vanja 3) Haag, Jonathan SR 4) Kerpelman, Adam 23.25 25.05 21.70 19.45 2 University of Alabama-GU 'A' 1:29.77 1:29.87 1) Ashby, Brendan JR 2) Worby, Ben G JR 3) Jones, J. T. FR 4) Erasmus, Darren FR 23.84 24.98 21.50 19.55

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:29.38 3/6/2004 University of Virginia, UVA-VA L Wagner, V Roguij, J Haag, A Kerpelman 1:26.72 A 1:29.32 B School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 University of Virginia-VA 'A' 1:29.38& 1) Wagner, Luke 2) Roguij, Vanja 3) Haag, Jonathan SR 4) Kerpelman, Adam 23.28 24.75 21.70 19.65 2 University of Alabama-GU 'A' 1:29.77 1) Ashby, Brendan JR 2) Worby, Ben G JR 3) Jones, J. T. FR 4) Erasmus, Darren FR 23.47 25.07 21.33 19.90 3 Clemson University-SC 'A' 1:31.50 1) Rappold Jr., Thomas SO 2) Cassella, Ryan JR 3) Kummer, Rob JR 4) Scheerhorn, Drew JR 23.51 25.48 22.03 20.48 4 University of South Carolina-SC 'A' 1:33.40 1) Derieg, Lir P 2) Kata, Justin M 3) Parkin, Josh D 4) Murphy, Ed P 24.36 26.28 22.63 20.13

Event 7 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 3:57.82 3/6/2004 Tim D Hansen, Alabama 3:47.29 A 3:54.10 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Hansen, Tim D Alabama-GU 3:57.82 4:04.95 25.15 29.19 30.96 31.21 35.13 36.39 28.76 28.16

Event 7 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 3:57.82 3/6/2004 Tim D Hansen, Alabama 3:47.29 A 3:54.10 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Hansen, Tim D Alabama-GU 3:57.82& 24.69 28.05 30.28 30.13 33.90 34.09 28.36 28.32 2 Farrington, Mike K USC-SC 4:08.70 26.86 29.73 32.65 31.57 34.54 35.28 29.43 28.64 3 Farrington, Tim H USC-SC 4:09.76 27.02 30.09 31.72 31.13 36.36 36.65 28.89 27.90

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 48.89 3/6/2004 Andrew J Engle, TENN-SE 47.25 A 48.66 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Graves, Jamie E TENN-SE 1:18.30 48.68& 23.03 25.65 2 Engle, Andrew J TENN-SE 48.89 48.75& 22.46 26.29 3 Borreca, Nick FLA-FL 1:06.20 49.29 23.18 26.11 4 Derieg, Lir P USC-SC 51.23 50.22 23.21 27.01 5 Flamion, Chris S SO Alabama-GU 1:07.88 50.33 23.65 26.68 6 Parkin, Josh D USC-SC 51.32 51.21 23.80 27.41

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 48.89 3/6/2004 Andrew J Engle, TENN-SE 47.25 A 48.66 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Engle, Andrew J TENN-SE 48.89& 22.56 26.33 2 Jones, J. T. FR Alabama-GU 49.56 23.21 26.35 3 Kummer, Rob JR Clemson-SC 50.48 23.61 26.87 4 Derieg, Lir P USC-SC 51.23 23.67 27.56 5 Parkin, Josh D USC-SC 51.32 23.74 27.58 6 Wilson, Jacob N SO Georgia Tech 52.11 24.09 28.02 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Borreca, Nick FLA-FL 1:06.20 29.42 36.78 8 Flamion, Chris S SO Alabama-GU 1:07.88 31.13 36.75 9 Graves, Jamie E TENN-SE 1:18.30 36.47 41.83

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:38.01 3/6/2004 Wesley Flatt, AUB-GU 1:36.19 A 1:39.07 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Flatt, Wesley AUB-GU 1:38.01 1:38.52 B 23.52 25.33 25.30 24.37 2 Hirniak, Stefan UVA-VA 1:38.83 1:39.61 23.67 25.60 25.54 24.80 3 Bathazi, Tamas Z USC-SC 1:40.07 1:39.63 23.19 25.11 25.71 25.62 4 Duff, Reid R USC-SC 1:40.55 1:40.85 23.75 25.52 25.50 26.08 5 Slocki, Daniel AUB-GU 1:40.18 1:41.01 24.03 25.62 25.94 25.42 6 Colby, Mack K USC-SC 1:42.10 1:43.37 24.07 25.50 26.93 26.87 B - Final 7 Wilson, Jacob N SO Georgia Tech 2:07.15 1:43.45 23.95 26.24 26.87 26.39 Finals -- Southon, Franck A SO Alabama-GU 2:08.39 x -- Alleyne, Damian SO Georgia 1:39.46 x -- Erhartic, Igor Alabama-GU 2:17.33 x -- Margalis, Robert JR Georgia 1:38.53 x -- Owen, Matthew SO Georgia 2:06.83 x -- Hollinger, Cameron FR Georgia 1:41.46 x -- Davidson, Troy FR Alabama-GU 2:09.38 x -- Willcox, James F JR Alabama-GU 2:18.38 x -- Worby, Ben G JR Alabama-GU x -- Flamion, Chris S SO Alabama-GU x -- Jones, J. T. FR Alabama-GU 2:11.90 x

Event 9 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:38.01 3/6/2004 Wesley Flatt, AUB-GU 1:36.19 A 1:39.07 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Flatt, Wesley AUB-GU 1:38.01&B 22.93 25.05 25.18 24.85 2 Margalis, Robert JR Georgia 1:38.53 B 23.42 24.97 25.08 25.06 3 Hirniak, Stefan UVA-VA 1:38.83 B 22.95 24.81 25.26 25.81 4 Alleyne, Damian SO Georgia 1:39.46 24.38 25.11 25.03 24.94 5 Bathazi, Tamas Z USC-SC 1:40.07 23.29 25.27 25.72 25.79 6 Slocki, Daniel AUB-GU 1:40.18 23.71 25.46 25.38 25.63 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Duff, Reid R USC-SC 1:40.55 23.69 25.23 26.09 25.54 8 Lam, Randy SR Georgia 1:41.22 23.30 25.55 26.02 26.35 9 Hollinger, Cameron FR Georgia 1:41.46 23.07 25.64 26.58 26.17 10 Colby, Mack K USC-SC 1:42.10 23.70 25.14 26.16 27.10 11 Borreca, Nick FLA-FL 2:03.58 22.61 24.95 38.05 37.97 12 Owen, Matthew SO Georgia 2:06.83 27.35 32.37 33.82 33.29 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13 Wilson, Jacob N SO Georgia Tech 2:07.15 28.02 32.32 32.86 33.95 14 Southon, Franck A SO Alabama-GU 2:08.39 28.71 32.94 33.20 33.54 15 Davidson, Troy FR Alabama-GU 2:09.38 30.02 32.88 33.40 33.08 16 Jones, J. T. FR Alabama-GU 2:11.90 30.98 33.96 33.80 33.16 17 Erhartic, Igor Alabama-GU 2:17.33 31.25 35.17 36.23 34.68 18 Willcox, James F JR Alabama-GU 2:18.38 32.30 35.53 35.82 34.73

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 56.07 3/6/2004 Sean Osborne, AUB-GU 54.00 A 55.62 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Tjin A Tam, Ansel FLA-FL 56.27 56.25 26.90 29.35 2 Kata, Justin M USC-SC 1:01.60 58.68 27.45 31.23 -- Welch, Corey FLA-FL 59.42 DQ 27.19 29.72

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 56.07 3/6/2004 Sean Osborne, AUB-GU 54.00 A 55.62 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Osborne, Sean AUB-GU 56.07& 26.24 29.83 2 Worby, Ben G JR Alabama-GU 56.10 26.16 29.94 3 Tjin A Tam, Ansel FLA-FL 56.27 26.53 29.74 4 Welch, Corey FLA-FL 59.42 28.20 31.22 5 Kata, Justin M USC-SC 1:01.60 29.20 32.40

Event 11 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 48.65 3/6/2004 Ryan Wochomurka, AUB-GU 47.43 A 48.85 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Ulrich, Claudio FLA-FL 1:08.85 50.38 24.14 26.24

Event 11 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 48.65 3/6/2004 Ryan Wochomurka, AUB-GU 47.43 A 48.85 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Wochomurka, Ryan AUB-GU 48.65&B 23.25 25.40 2 Ulrich, Claudio FLA-FL 1:08.85 32.79 36.06

Event 12 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 6:37.10 3/6/2004 University of Alabama, Alabama I Erhartic, F Southon, C Flamion, J Willcox 6:26.08 A 6:37.66 B School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== -- Georgia 'A' 1 University of Alabama-GU 'A' 6:37.10&B 1) Erhartic, Igor 2) Southon, Franck A SO 3) Flamion, Chris S SO 4) Willcox, James F JR 22.58 47.30 1:12.60 1:38.16 22.97 48.81 1:14.53 1:39.72 23.28 49.34 1:15.38 1:40.88 22.72 47.87 1:12.92 1:38.34

Event 13 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:48.25 3/6/2004 Claudio Ulrich, FLA-FL 1:44.02 A 1:47.14 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Leynk, Scott SR Georgia 1:48.77 1:50.16 26.32 27.81 28.21 27.82

Event 13 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:48.25 3/6/2004 Claudio Ulrich, FLA-FL 1:44.02 A 1:47.14 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Ulrich, Claudio FLA-FL 1:48.25& 25.45 27.41 27.58 27.81 2 Leynk, Scott SR Georgia 1:48.77 25.79 27.36 27.79 27.83

Event 14 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 44.32 3/6/2004 Bryan Lundquist, AUB-GU 43.53 A 44.83 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Lundquist, Bryan AUB-GU 44.32 44.52 B 21.34 23.18 2 Davidson, Troy FR Alabama-GU 44.94 44.74 B 21.76 22.98 3 Flatt, Wesley AUB-GU 45.33 44.96 21.70 23.26 4 Schneider, Joey AUB-GU 45.72 45.93 21.93 24.00 5 Murphy, Ed P USC-SC 46.80 45.95 22.32 23.63 6 Pascale, Joe AUB-GU 54.37 47.23 22.47 24.76 Finals -- Willcox, James F JR Alabama-GU x -- Worby, Ben G JR Alabama-GU x

Event 14 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 44.32 3/6/2004 Bryan Lundquist, AUB-GU 43.53 A 44.83 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Lundquist, Bryan AUB-GU 44.32&B 21.25 23.07 2 Davidson, Troy FR Alabama-GU 44.94 21.33 23.61 3 Flatt, Wesley AUB-GU 45.33 21.84 23.49 4 Schneider, Joey AUB-GU 45.72 21.92 23.80 5 Murphy, Ed P USC-SC 46.80 22.64 24.16 6 Taylor, Andrew FR Georgia 47.17 22.65 24.52 ------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7 Wilson, Jacob N SO Georgia Tech 47.90 23.30 24.60 8 Pascale, Joe AUB-GU 54.37 25.35 29.02

Event 15 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 2:02.36 3/6/2004 Jeff Parsley, Georgia 1:57.35 A 2:00.87 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Parsley, Jeff SO Georgia 2:02.36 2:00.66&B 27.29 31.15 30.98 31.24 2 Osborne, Sean AUB-GU 2:12.33 2:00.95& 27.52 30.72 31.17 31.54

Event 15 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 2:02.36 3/6/2004 Jeff Parsley, Georgia 1:57.35 A 2:00.87 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Parsley, Jeff SO Georgia 2:02.36& 27.13 30.53 31.06 33.64 2 Welch, Corey FLA-FL 2:02.43 28.03 30.93 31.34 32.13 3 Kata, Justin M USC-SC 2:07.20 28.79 31.84 32.86 33.71 4 Osborne, Sean AUB-GU 2:12.33 29.55 33.51 34.62 34.65 5 Tjin A Tam, Ansel FLA-FL 2:24.05 26.94 30.05 45.62 41.44

Event 16 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:47.26 3/6/2004 Jamie E Graves, TENN-SE 1:44.93 A 1:48.07 B Name Year School Prelims Finals Points =============================================================================== A - Final 1 Flamion, Chris S SO Alabama-GU 1:53.88 1:51.16 24.82 28.57 28.90 28.87

Event 16 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:47.26 3/6/2004 Jamie E Graves, TENN-SE 1:44.93 A 1:48.07 B Name Year School Seed Prelims =============================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Graves, Jamie E TENN-SE 1:47.26&B 24.67 27.01 27.72 27.86 2 Flamion, Chris S SO Alabama-GU 1:53.88 25.23 28.25 29.56 30.84 3 Hansen, Tim D Alabama-GU 1:55.13 25.10 28.23 29.79 32.01

Event 101 Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 21.07 11/14/2003Iggy C Goh, Purdue 19.74 A 20.33 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== - Time Trial 1 Leynk, Scott SR Georgia 22.00

Event 103 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:31.67 3/6/2004 Clemson University, Clemson T Rappold Jr., R Cassella, R Kummer, D Scheerhorn 1:26.72 A 1:29.32 B School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Clemson University-SC 'A' 1:31.67& 1) Rappold Jr., Thomas SO 2) Cassella, Ryan JR 3) Kummer, Rob JR 4) Scheerhorn, Drew JR 23.76 25.46 21.88 20.57

Event 105 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:40.83 3/6/2004 Nick Borreca, FLA-FL 1:36.19 A 1:39.07 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Borreca, Nick FLA-FL 1:40.83& 22.22 24.87 26.26 27.48

Event 107 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 2:02.87 11/14/2003Girordan Pogoli, Purdue 1:57.35 A 2:00.87 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Welch, Corey FLA-FL 2:02.91 28.67 31.08 31.20 31.96

Event 201 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial =============================================================================== 1:18.47 A 1:20.82 B School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of Alabama-GU 'A' 1:20.29 B 1) Erasmus, Darren FR 2) Ashby, Brendan JR 3) Worby, Ben G JR 4) Erhartic, Igor 20.55 19.88 20.08 19.78

Event 203 Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:50.90 1/30/2004 Steven Manley, Kentucky 1:46.69 A 1:49.89 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Flamion, Chris S SO Alabama-GU 1:55.99 24.10 29.93 35.25 26.71

Event 204 Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 21.07 11/14/2003Iggy C Goh, Purdue 19.74 A 20.33 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Hollinger, Cameron FR Georgia 20.97&

Event 206 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:32.02 2000 Florida State Main, Baille, Peterson, Forson 1:26.72 A 1:29.32 B School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 University of Virginia-VA 'A' 1:29.66& 1) Wagner, Luke 2) Roguij, Vanja 3) Kerpelman, Adam 4) Haag, Jonathan SR 23.38 25.19 21.42 19.67

Event 208 Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 50.18 11/21/2003Peter Verhoef, Georgia 47.25 A 48.66 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Borreca, Nick FLA-FL 49.02& 23.29 25.73 2 Hirniak, Stefan UVA-VA 51.74 24.10 27.64 3 Kerpelman, Adam UVA-VA 52.64 24.61 28.03 4 Wagner, Luke UVA-VA 54.25 25.66 28.59

Event 209 Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:41.53 1999 Matt Brado, NC State 1:36.19 A 1:39.07 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Willcox, James F JR Alabama-GU 1:38.08&B 22.57 24.80 25.32 25.39 2 Southon, Franck A SO Alabama-GU 1:38.91&B 23.19 25.08 25.52 25.12 3 Erhartic, Igor Alabama-GU 1:38.95&B 23.22 24.91 25.53 25.29 4 Jones, J. T. FR Alabama-GU x1:40.69& 23.71 25.62 25.24 26.12 5 Hansen, Tim D Alabama-GU x1:43.54 23.64 25.16 26.67 28.07 6 Worby, Ben G JR Alabama-GU x1:45.23 23.23 26.24 27.69 28.07 7 Ashby, Brendan JR Alabama-GU x1:52.15 22.51 25.80 32.13 31.71 8 Davidson, Troy FR Alabama-GU x1:54.45 23.39 26.76 32.05 32.25 9 Erasmus, Darren FR Alabama-GU x2:05.41 22.41 28.17 39.40 35.43

Event 212 Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial =============================================================================== 6:26.08 A 6:37.66 B School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Georgia 'A' 6:42.42 1) Owen, Matthew SO 2) Margalis, Robert JR 3) Alleyne, Damian SO 4) Lam, Randy SR 23.63 49.22 1:15.36 1:40.65 23.39 48.90 1:15.33 1:41.72 22.72 47.67 1:13.11 1:38.46 23.20 48.95 1:15.19 1:41.59

Event 213 Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:49.57 11/14/2003Louis L Paul, Purdue 1:44.02 A 1:47.14 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Schneider, Joey AUB-GU 1:50.48 25.91 27.63 28.57 28.37

Event 214 Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 45.68 1/30/2004 Daniel Cruz, Kentucky 43.53 A 44.83 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Lundquist, Bryan AUB-GU 44.76&B 21.76 23.00

Event 216 Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial =============================================================================== GTAC Pool: & 1:49.06 1/30/2004 Jerram Chudleigh, Kentucky 1:44.93 A 1:48.07 B Name Year School Finals Points =============================================================================== 1 Graves, Jamie E TENN-SE 1:48.62& 25.34 27.49 28.10 27.69