Swimming & Diving


Recap

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 06:05 PM
         2012 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:29.61   12/9/2008 Florida, Florida                           
                         Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman              
          GT: # 1:31.74   2/17/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         A Weber, K Siebner, J Mason, K Riley              
                1:29.80  A
                1:30.62  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               1:33.92    1:31.64         52  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn E SO           2) r:+1.80 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     3) r:+0.13 Powell, Haley SO        4) r:+0.12 Cook, Katie SO         
     r:+0.68  22.83    22.17    22.95    23.69                                    
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:33.65    1:31.70         46  
     1) Svensson, Emma K SO             2) r:+0.34 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     3) r:+0.25 Morgan, Jennifer FR     4) r:+0.06 Lehtonen, Eva SR       
     r:+0.75  22.78    22.77    23.35    22.80                                    
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:36.03    1:33.81         44  
     1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.41 Staskevicius, Erika    
     3) r:+0.54 Clark, Katherine        4) r:+0.32 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.66  23.53    23.26    24.12    22.90                                    
  4 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               1:32.00    1:33.83         42  
     1) Fridell, My                     2) r:+0.19 Degen, Celeste         
     3) r:+0.27 Nicholson, Katherine    4) r:+0.32 Kling, Hannah          
     r:+0.74  23.84    23.07    23.71    23.21                                    
  5 University of Alabama  'A'                  1:35.47    1:35.78         40  
     1) Panian, Justine A FR            2) r:+0.08 Rielly, Michele FR     
     3) r:+0.25 Gilbert, Brittany FR    4) r:+0.05 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.74  23.88    23.90    24.02    23.98                                    
  6 Harvard University  'A'                     1:35.98    1:38.37         38  
     1) Johnson, Ellie M SR             2) r:+0.33 Wang, Oriana FR        
     3) r:+0.28 Hijikata, Shori FR      4) r:+0.24 Lin, Carol SR          
     r:+0.74  23.63    24.74    25.06    24.94                                    
  7 Emory University  'A'                       1:41.00    1:38.66         36  
     1) Brosnahan, Kenzie J FR          2) r:+0.18 Taylor, Adelaide JR    
     3) r:+0.06 Freeman, Megan FR       4) r:+0.19 Lemberg, Suzanne JR    
     r:+0.69  24.42    25.40    24.93    23.91                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:36.71   x1:34.39        
     1) Wilson, Hannah C JR             2) r:+0.19 Buckley, Kelsey FR     
     3) r:+0.23 Spinazzola, Bianca FR   4) r:+0.05 Hoffman, Grace SO      
     r:+0.69  24.18    23.29    23.60    23.32                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:38.79   x1:36.03        
     1) McMahon, Sara E JR              2) r:+0.28 Carter, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.17 Pope, Michelle FR       4) r:+0.23 Butler, Ashley JR      
     r:+0.70  24.18    23.56    24.32    23.97                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:37.67   x1:36.13        
     1) Tanninen, Christina D JR        2) r:+0.22 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     3) r:+0.09 Holling, Maggie SO      4) r:+0.27 Akenberger, Jamie SR   
     r:+0.73  24.23    23.87    23.86    24.17                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:41.30   x1:37.41        
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S SR          2) r:+0.35 Coutts, Heather SO     
     3) r:+0.21 McGuirk, Meghan FR      4) r:+0.13 Vann, Ellen FR         
     r:+0.66  24.05    24.31    24.51    24.54                                    
 -- University of Miami (FL)  'B'               1:34.00   x1:37.44        
     1) Wiley, Amy J                    2) r:+0.17 Smiddy, Susan          
     3) r:+0.27 Ramsay, Amanda          4) r:+0.08 Smith, Kayla           
     r:+0.66  24.52    24.72    24.91    23.29                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:38.45        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R             2) r:+0.20 Brandus, Kate          
     3) r:+0.29 Lefebvre, Frederique    4) r:+0.22 Williford, Sara        
     r:+0.77  24.87    24.54    24.37    24.67                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x1:39.39        
     1) Woolbright, Kate A              2) r:+0.47 Fore, Caroline         
     3) r:+0.23 Sweeney, Carly          4) r:+0.12 Richards, Catherine    
     r:+0.75  25.25    24.74    24.78    24.62                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:33.14   x1:39.45        
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R JR          2) r:+0.04 Burchell, Kaylin SO    
     3) r:+0.07 McCleary, Paige JR      4) r:+0.38 Klotz, Stephanie FR    
     r:+0.76  24.35    24.59    24.92    25.59                                    
 -- Harvard University  'B'                     1:36.87   x1:41.49        
     1) Suarez-Rebling, Daniela FR      2) r:+0.32 Ehrlich, Marlee FR     
     3) r:+0.14 Krueger, Kyle JR        4) r:+0.33 Foster, Taylor JR      
     r:+0.83  25.89    25.10    25.16    25.34                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:16.15   3/10/2006 Auburn, Auburn                             
                         Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett                
          GT: # 1:17.84   2/17/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Robberson, Sousa, Plummer, Copeland               
                1:18.36  A
                1:19.19  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               1:20.09    1:16.76 A       52  
     1) Murray, Paul L JR               2) r:+0.17 Bailey, Trice SR       
     3) r:+0.13 Sanders, David SR       4) r:+0.18 Weber, Mark SR         
     r:+0.66  19.35    19.02    19.58    18.81                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:22.38    1:19.37         46  
     1) Chiu, Eric K                    2) r:+0.29 Kosic, Andrew          
     3) r:+0.26 Chetcuti, Andrew        4) r:+0.22 van Duijn, Nico        
     r:+0.69  20.31    19.46    19.98    19.62                                    
  3 University of Alabama  'A'                       NT    1:22.52         44  
     1) Walsh, Brett H FR               2) r:+0.10 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     3) r:+0.34 Caciuc, Vlad JR         4) r:+0.03 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.63  20.44    20.36    20.72    21.00                                    
  4 Emory University  'A'                       1:30.57    1:26.74         42  
     1) Colbert, Andrew P JR            2) r:+0.02 Kinsey, Brett SR       
     3) r:+0.02 Gonzales, Andrew JR     4) r:+0.08 Wilson, Andrew FR      
     r:+0.73  21.85    21.44    21.35    22.10                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:25.45   x1:21.81        
     1) Kingsford, Jake A FR            2) r:+0.35 Apple, Ian FR          
     3) r:+0.31 Williams, Jason FR      4) r:+0.19 McMurry, Anthony FR    
     r:+0.61  20.99    20.19    20.58    20.05                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:26.49   x1:22.31        
     1) Knight, Connor C SO             2) r:+0.24 Mitchell, Max JR       
     3) r:+0.11 Fozkos, Tyler SO        4) r:+0.24 Brogden, Harrison SO   
     r:+1.63  20.79    20.24    20.42    20.86                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:23.72        
     1) Johnson, Jacob C                2) r:+0.15 Hatchett, Bo           
     3) r:+0.38 Salmon, Ryan            4) r:+0.14 Colletti, Nicholas     
     r:+0.66  21.09    20.95    21.07    20.61                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x1:25.02        
     1) Wei, Wilson W                   2) r:+0.24 Hart, Mike             
     3) r:+0.32 Vaughan, Matthew        4) r:+0.15 Tillman, Zach          
     r:+0.69  21.68    20.76    20.99    21.59                                    
 -- Florida State University  'D'               1:27.58   x1:25.23        
     1) Taddeo, Jonathan D SO           2) r:+0.18 Swanbeck, Robert JR    
     3) r:+0.35 Hildebrand, Richard JR  4) r:+0.15 Fernandez, Alex SR     
     r:+0.73  21.25    20.71    21.52    21.75                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:22.36   x1:25.48        
     1) Garner, Clark C SO              2) r:+0.05 Shirey, Reese SR       
     3) r:+0.17 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:+0.32 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     r:+0.72  21.99    20.94    21.21    21.34                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x1:27.25        
     1) Lowe, Brandon T SR              2) r:+0.09 Deaton, Phillip SO     
     3) r:+0.11 Wong, George JR         4) r:+0.20 Pujol, Alex JR         
     r:+0.69  22.07    21.47    21.66    22.05                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacobi, Madison T   FR Florida St.          4:52.25    4:47.38 B       26  
     r:+0.77  26.98   28.46   28.65   28.97   28.99   28.82   29.11   29.14
      29.26   29.00                                                
  2 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          4:51.56    4:50.18         23  
     r:+0.93  26.55   28.90   28.97   29.09   28.68   29.16   29.71   30.00
      29.54   29.58                                                
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J     SR FGCU                 4:52.84    4:52.19         22  
     r:+0.67  26.71   28.93   29.46   29.32   29.26   29.58   29.92   30.09
      29.97   28.95                                                
  4 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech         4:54.73    4:53.59         21  
     r:+0.72  26.93   29.13   29.53   29.48   29.86   29.90   29.49   30.16
      30.04   29.07                                                
  5 Cuda, Josie M       FR Florida St.          4:53.87    4:54.06         20  
     r:+0.84  26.97   28.84   29.35   29.42   29.69   29.69   29.98   30.09
      30.43   29.60                                                
  6 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.          4:58.78    4:55.30         19  
     r:+0.87  27.25   29.31   29.73   29.98   30.09   29.96   30.44   30.02
      29.83   28.69                                                
  7 Ramsey, Margaret    FR Harvard              4:57.18    4:55.51         18  
     r:+0.74  26.08   28.91   29.61   29.62   30.02   30.14   30.33   30.54
      30.52   29.74                                                
  8 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                 4:59.18    5:00.02         17  
     r:+0.71  26.82   29.13   29.77   30.38   30.68   30.74   31.08   30.82
      30.52   30.08                                                
  9 Robins, Devon F     SO FGCU                 5:00.03    5:00.24         16  
     r:+0.76  27.09   29.04   30.04   30.52   30.43   30.69   30.66   30.88
      30.83   30.06                                                
 10 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.          4:58.71    5:00.63         15  
     r:+0.69  27.13   29.33   29.59   30.05   30.26   30.77   30.87   31.16
      31.02   30.45                                                
B - Final
 11 Harrington, Rachel  SO Florida St.          5:00.05    4:55.96         12  
     r:+0.77  27.43   29.23   29.91   30.09   29.81   29.85   29.93   30.14
      30.05   29.52                                                
 12 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech         5:04.12    4:56.02          9  
     r:+0.75  27.28   29.06   29.34   29.75   29.93   29.90   30.20   30.38
      30.31   29.87                                                
 13 Caldwell, Jordyn A  SO Florida St.          5:02.03    4:59.76          8  
     r:+0.64  26.87   29.62   30.12   30.23   30.56   30.61   30.70   30.85
      30.36   29.84                                                
 14 Clute, Deirdre E    JR Harvard              5:04.90    5:02.35          7  
     r:+0.75  26.98   29.73   30.06   30.51   30.42   30.49   31.05   31.23
      31.18   30.70                                                
 15 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.          5:05.96    5:03.36          6  
     r:+0.75  26.45   30.01   30.79   30.83   31.26   31.12   31.01   31.13
      30.84   29.92                                                
 16 Bonfield, Carolyn   FR Emory                5:01.85    5:03.71          5  
     r:+0.75  27.47   29.27   30.59   30.72   31.39   31.13   31.25   31.12
      31.22   29.55                                                
 17 Melymuka, Mandy M   SR FGCU                 5:03.73    5:04.66          4  
     r:+0.84  27.47   29.55   30.42   30.78   31.10   31.11   31.36   31.31
      31.15   30.41                                                
 18 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.          5:01.06    5:07.55          3  
     r:+0.69  26.06   28.74   29.44   30.08   30.91   31.95   32.13   32.90
      32.96   32.38                                                
 19 Williford, Sara E      Georgia Tech         5:04.31    5:08.47          2  
     r:+0.75  27.81   30.00   30.80   31.41   31.55   31.14   31.39   31.84
      31.56   30.97                                                
 20 Akenberger, Jamie   SR FGCU                 5:04.68    5:11.57          1  
     r:+0.77  27.38   29.71   30.09   30.82   31.30   32.07   32.35   32.56
      32.84   32.45                                                
C - Final
 21 Ehrlich, Marlee A   FR Harvard              5:07.64    5:01.85        
     r:+0.69  26.92   29.26   30.21   30.57   30.80   30.65   31.16   31.04
      30.87   30.37                                                
 22 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.          5:07.82    5:02.59        
     r:+0.77  27.15   29.19   30.13   30.20   30.30   30.87   31.18   31.45
      31.19   30.93                                                
 23 Wang, Oriana        FR Harvard              5:10.99    5:03.80        
     r:+0.61  27.10   29.17   30.10   30.82   31.15   30.88   30.95   31.61
      31.30   30.72                                                
 24 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Miami                5:11.79    5:04.71        
     r:+0.78  27.62   30.14   30.57   30.70   30.99   29.97   30.66   31.33
      31.86   30.87                                                
 24 Potter, Kristen K   SR FGCU                 5:06.63    5:04.71        
     r:+0.80  27.96   29.71   30.29   30.46   30.93   30.90   31.08   31.28
      31.23   30.87                                                
 26 Rochette, Natalie   SO FGCU                 5:12.45    5:06.09        
     r:+0.86  27.70   29.66   30.18   30.89   31.13   31.16   31.32   31.62
      31.71   30.72                                                
 27 Newell, Paige C     JR Harvard              5:08.70    5:06.18        
     r:+0.77  27.50   29.95   30.76   31.23   31.70   31.35   31.22   31.28
      31.22   29.97                                                
 28 Niles, Cassie J     SO FGCU                 5:06.49    5:06.21        
     r:+0.73  27.26   29.66   30.68   30.80   31.18   31.44   31.47   31.55
      31.74   30.43                                                
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie   JR FGCU                 5:06.60    5:09.03        
     r:+0.77  27.52   30.10   30.83   31.32   31.54   31.39   31.72   31.75
      31.68   31.18                                                
 30 Facchine, Emily G   SO ALABAMA              5:12.08    5:15.81        
     r:+0.86  29.49   32.06   31.95   31.71   31.73   31.29   31.84   31.86
      32.28   31.60                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.          4:55.81    4:51.56 q      
     r:+0.80  26.70   28.58   28.94   29.35   29.14   29.18   29.16   30.19
      30.22   30.10                                                
  2 Jacobi, Madison T         FR Florida St.          4:57.09    4:52.25 q      
     r:+0.74  26.41   28.34   28.94   29.21   29.46   29.63   30.10   30.03
      30.48   29.65                                                
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J           SR FGCU                 5:01.24    4:52.84 q      
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.73   29.14   29.44   29.72   29.83   29.85   29.92
      30.08   29.68                                                
  4 Cuda, Josie M             FR Florida St.          5:00.90    4:53.87 q      
     r:+0.83  27.00   28.92   29.10   29.40   29.87   30.12   30.14   29.76
      30.17   29.39                                                
  5 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech         5:05.26    4:54.73 q      
     r:+0.78  27.18   29.01   29.57   29.92   30.12   29.88   29.89   30.11
      29.99   29.06                                                
  6 Ramsey, Margaret          FR Harvard              4:56.83    4:57.18 q      
     r:+0.81  26.83   29.39   29.35   29.75   30.02   30.13   30.43   30.29
      30.91   30.08                                                
  7 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.          5:04.08    4:58.71 q      
     r:+0.76  27.26   29.42   30.02   30.11   30.21   30.24   30.33   30.42
      30.70   30.00                                                
  8 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.          5:03.80    4:58.78 q      
     r:+1.02  27.51   29.43   29.78   30.21   30.23   30.37   30.15   30.39
      30.52   30.19                                                
  9 Meeder, Lindsey B         JR FGCU                 5:08.21    4:59.18 q      
     r:+0.73  26.91   29.39   29.86   30.09   30.28   30.73   30.61   30.80
      30.58   29.93                                                
 10 Robins, Devon F           SO FGCU                 5:11.23    5:00.03 q      
     r:+0.84  26.80   29.04   29.72   30.14   30.67   30.87   30.98   30.82
      31.07   29.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harrington, Rachel M      SO Florida St.          5:04.53    5:00.05 q      
     r:+0.79  27.48   29.30   29.90   30.02   30.25   30.57   30.76   30.80
      30.71   30.26                                                
 12 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.          5:03.05    5:01.06 q      
     r:+0.70  26.82   29.13   29.59   29.92   30.11   30.27   30.68   31.31
      31.54   31.69                                                
 13 Bonfield, Carolyn E       FR Emory                5:19.86    5:01.85 q      
     r:+0.83  27.39   29.15   30.09   30.56   30.66   30.73   30.98   31.10
      31.07   30.12                                                
 14 Caldwell, Jordyn A        SO Florida St.          5:10.33    5:02.03 q      
     r:+0.62  27.21   28.92   29.07   29.94   30.40   31.07   30.92   31.61
      32.06   30.83                                                
 15 Melymuka, Mandy M         SR FGCU                 5:16.82    5:03.73 q      
     r:+0.88  27.91   29.98   30.57   31.26   30.85   30.51   30.61   30.98
      30.75   30.31                                                
 16 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech         5:08.90    5:04.12 q      
     r:+0.76  27.61   29.65   30.01   30.70   30.91   30.92   31.09   31.28
      31.40   30.55                                                
 17 Williford, Sara E            Georgia Tech              NT    5:04.31 q      
     r:+0.75  27.53   29.65   30.43   31.14   31.24   31.08   31.32   31.00
      30.83   30.09                                                
 18 Akenberger, Jamie K       SR FGCU                 5:03.74    5:04.68 q      
     r:+0.76  27.57   29.47   29.95   30.49   30.69   30.89   31.45   31.33
      31.54   31.30                                                
 19 Clute, Deirdre E          JR Harvard              5:01.11    5:04.90 q      
     r:+0.72  27.61   30.51   30.70   31.08   31.15   30.72   30.57   30.60
      31.16   30.80                                                
 20 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.          5:12.16    5:05.96 q      
     r:+0.75  27.19   30.01   30.43   30.67   31.04   31.16   31.35   31.49
      31.69   30.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Niles, Cassie J           SO FGCU                 5:16.55    5:06.49 q      
     r:+0.73  27.41   30.04   31.06   31.29   31.32   31.13   31.37   31.25
      31.38   30.24                                                
 22 Cassidy, McKenzie L       JR FGCU                 5:16.63    5:06.60 q      
     r:+0.92  27.73   30.07   30.72   31.09   31.24   31.20   31.70   31.28
      31.39   30.18                                                
 23 Potter, Kristen K         SR FGCU                 5:18.18    5:06.63 q      
     r:+0.75  28.72   29.75   30.71   30.59   30.90   31.14   31.18   31.46
      31.53   30.65                                                
 24 Ehrlich, Marlee A         FR Harvard              4:57.35    5:07.64 q      
     r:+0.72  27.25   29.92   30.87   31.23   31.54   31.59   31.43   31.41
      31.39   31.01                                                
 25 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.          5:08.47    5:07.82 q      
     r:+0.75  27.20   29.31   30.07   30.29   30.48   31.58   31.78   32.33
      32.73   32.05                                                
 26 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard              5:05.37    5:08.70 q      
     r:+0.78  28.05   30.40   30.75   31.62   31.43   31.32   31.40   31.49
      31.43   30.81                                                
 27 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard              5:01.37    5:10.99 q      
     r:+0.68  27.84   29.93   31.00   31.13   31.71   31.30   32.25   32.62
      32.34   30.87                                                
 28 Anderson, Christine C        Miami                5:12.95    5:11.45 q      
     r:+0.78  27.66   30.99   31.86   32.18   31.73   31.77   31.94   32.03
      31.43   29.86                                                
 29 Gonzalez, Alejandra D        Miami                5:12.97    5:11.79 q      
     r:+0.84  27.63   30.25   31.33   31.47   31.99   31.94   31.46   32.30
      32.20   31.22                                                
 30 Facchine, Emily G         SO ALABAMA              5:13.99    5:12.08 q      
     r:+0.84  27.74   30.44   31.33   31.22   31.50   31.56   32.06   32.27
      32.32   31.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rochette, Natalie J       SO FGCU                 5:21.36    5:12.45        
     r:+0.87  29.01   31.03   31.06   31.52   31.29   31.82   31.65   31.77
      32.02   31.28                                                
 32 Gallo, Jenna M            SR ALABAMA              4:59.97    5:12.67        
     r:+0.88  28.86   30.61   31.51   31.66   32.00   31.79   31.98   31.90
      31.81   30.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schroeder, Katie J        JR ALABAMA              5:17.10    5:13.36        
     r:+0.80  28.12   30.72   31.63   31.72   32.15   32.08   31.90   32.32
      31.84   30.88                                                
 34 Gallagher, Theresa F      SR Emory                5:03.87    5:14.45        
     r:+0.78  28.11   30.36   31.20   31.52   31.82   32.13   32.26   32.61
      32.32   32.12                                                
 35 Roedig, Kellie M          FR FGCU                 5:13.98    5:14.58        
     r:+0.86  27.43   30.20   31.29   32.35   32.48   32.38   32.26   32.17
      32.24   31.78                                                
 36 Molchan, Stephanie A      SR Emory                5:09.59    5:15.57        
     r:+0.76  28.25   31.27   31.55   31.82   31.52   31.74   32.11   32.80
      32.71   31.80                                                
 37 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard              5:08.55    5:16.21        
     r:+0.85  28.77   31.29   31.91   32.12   32.08   32.16   32.43   32.18
      32.57   30.70                                                
 38 Neumann, Sammy E          SR Emory                5:07.70    5:17.53        
     r:+0.80  28.11   30.24   31.12   31.25   31.94   32.28   32.98   33.17
      33.48   32.96                                                
 39 Molenda, Charlie N        SO FGCU                 5:29.56    5:31.00        
     r:+0.76  29.64   32.34   33.73   33.66   33.60   34.13   34.00   33.83
      33.56   32.51                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westlake, Brian J   FR ALABAMA              4:29.52    4:24.92 B       26  
     r:+0.59  24.12   27.05   27.04   27.19   26.96   27.37   26.76   26.55
      26.53   25.35                                                
  2 Pridemore, Derek B  FR Florida St.          4:29.63    4:25.84         23  
     r:+0.81  24.68   26.18   26.73   27.02   27.13   27.22   26.93   27.03
      26.94   25.98                                                
  3 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          4:26.01    4:25.95         22  
     r:+0.67  24.01   26.93   26.84   27.20   27.17   27.70   27.13   27.20
      26.27   25.50                                                
  4 Westergren, Mats W     Georgia Tech         4:30.92    4:29.45         21  
     r:+0.77  24.34   26.91   27.39   27.45   27.22   27.32   27.35   27.43
      27.41   26.63                                                
  5 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.          4:31.72    4:32.02         20  
     r:+0.71  24.03   26.42   27.07   27.43   27.21   27.50   27.69   27.81
      28.77   28.09                                                
  6 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.          4:31.22    4:32.05         19  
     r:+0.77  24.49   26.06   26.68   27.62   27.70   27.63   27.88   28.03
      28.20   27.76                                                
  7 Rogers, Kevin J     SO Florida St.          4:27.42    4:32.12         18  
     r:+0.63  24.00   26.47   27.17   27.39   26.85   27.62   27.85   28.08
      28.70   27.99                                                
  8 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech         4:32.07    4:34.49         17  
     r:+0.79  25.03   26.79   27.45   27.76   27.61   27.73   27.92   28.00
      28.31   27.89                                                
  9 Kenny, Michael J       Georgia Tech         4:33.25    4:34.59         16  
     r:+0.70  24.73   27.08   27.57   27.93   27.99   27.91   28.13   28.35
      28.25   26.65                                                
 10 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.          4:31.97    4:34.97         15  
     r:+0.77  25.10   26.89   27.42   27.80   27.88   27.88   28.03   28.35
      28.19   27.43                                                
B - Final
 11 Ball, Tyler J       SR Florida St.          4:38.84    4:34.78         12  
     r:+0.71  24.90   27.12   27.81   28.08   28.24   28.40   27.94   28.09
      27.51   26.69                                                
 12 Ellis, John C       SR ALABAMA              4:39.12    4:35.76          9  
     r:+0.78  25.20   27.64   27.93   28.22   27.87   27.81   27.72   28.08
      28.14   27.15                                                
 13 Thomas, Michael V   JR Florida St.          4:39.06    4:36.17          8  
     r:+0.69  24.62   27.21   28.06   28.19   28.38   28.55   28.53   28.43
      27.72   26.48                                                
 14 Schouten, Colin J      Georgia Tech         4:38.82    4:37.26          7  
     r:+0.77  24.64   27.16   27.88   28.12   28.24   28.59   28.56   28.54
      28.57   26.96                                                
 15 Carr, Brian T       JR ALABAMA              4:42.96    4:39.29          6  
     r:+0.81  25.74   27.90   28.43   28.58   28.87   28.42   28.39   28.24
      28.12   26.60                                                
 16 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.          4:39.58    4:39.84          5  
     r:+0.71  24.73   27.56   28.03   28.47   28.54   28.69   28.93   28.78
      28.78   27.33                                                
 17 Werkema, Taylor G   JR Emory                4:46.23    4:43.49          4  
     r:+0.80  25.71   27.57   28.43   28.61   28.25   28.51   28.87   28.98
      29.37   29.19                                                
 18 Flood, Kevin C      SO Emory                4:45.01    4:44.91          3  
     r:+0.68  25.45   27.67   28.36   28.60   28.66   28.77   29.18   29.34
      29.91   28.97                                                
 19 Kerner, Travis E    FR ALABAMA              4:44.23    4:45.92          2  
     r:+0.77  26.20   28.16   28.63   28.75   29.03   29.00   29.12   29.24
      29.24   28.55                                                
 20 Heil, Colin M       SO Emory                4:43.53    4:49.71          1  
     r:+0.82  25.30   27.81   28.35   29.00   29.33   29.60   29.97   30.36
      30.58   29.41                                                
C - Final
 21 Hornikel, BJ        JR ALABAMA              4:46.43    4:40.12        
     r:+0.80  25.12   27.27   28.22   27.79   27.68   27.92   28.90   29.28
      29.29   28.65                                                
 22 Hinson, Hunter L    JR ALABAMA              4:46.51    4:43.27        
     r:+0.69  25.96   27.70   28.72   28.91   28.88   28.80   28.69   28.62
      29.18   27.81                                                
 23 Lowe, Brandon T     SR ALABAMA              4:47.92    4:47.51        
     r:+0.76  24.78   26.91   27.93   28.74   28.71   29.98   30.49   30.87
      30.34   28.76                                                
 24 Neville, Griffin B  SO Emory                4:49.90    4:47.52        
     r:+0.76  26.22   28.96   29.20   29.72   29.64   29.53   28.99   29.13
      28.89   27.24                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessell, John J           SR Florida St.          4:40.58    4:26.01 q      
     r:+0.82  24.55   26.68   26.63   26.86   26.68   27.22   26.97   27.23
      26.88   26.31                                                
  2 Rogers, Kevin J           SO Florida St.          4:40.68    4:27.42 q      
     r:+0.70  24.29   26.65   27.17   27.59   26.37   26.42   26.94   27.34
      27.44   27.21                                                
  3 Westlake, Brian J         FR ALABAMA              4:28.52    4:29.52 q      
     r:+0.70  24.59   27.27   27.65   27.88   27.75   27.17   27.21   27.31
      27.10   25.59                                                
  4 Pridemore, Derek B        FR Florida St.          4:37.03    4:29.63 q      
     r:+0.90  25.31   27.38   27.27   27.34   27.17   27.16   27.03   27.21
      27.24   26.52                                                
  5 Westergren, Mats W           Georgia Tech         4:42.01    4:30.92 q      
     r:+0.83  24.92   26.95   27.40   27.04   27.15   27.41   27.54   27.73
      27.60   27.18                                                
  6 Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.          4:43.96    4:31.22 q      
     r:+0.78  24.54   26.40   27.03   27.29   27.41   27.78   27.81   27.78
      28.02   27.16                                                
  7 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.          4:38.23    4:31.72 q      
     r:+0.81  24.95   27.12   27.36   27.08   27.32   27.23   27.89   27.77
      27.94   27.06                                                
  8 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.          4:36.00    4:31.97 q      
     r:+0.79  24.82   27.06   27.30   27.41   27.52   27.49   27.34   27.80
      27.96   27.27                                                
  9 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech         4:43.17    4:32.07 q      
     r:+0.81  25.36   27.24   27.24   27.46   27.65   27.40   27.95   27.50
      27.18   27.09                                                
 10 Kenny, Michael J             Georgia Tech         4:49.99    4:33.25 q      
     r:+0.69  24.67   26.50   27.46   27.57   27.94   27.83   28.05   28.09
      27.98   27.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech         4:51.53    4:38.82 q      
     r:+0.81  24.46   26.80   27.59   28.31   28.29   28.73   29.02   29.01
      28.86   27.75                                                
 12 Ball, Tyler J             SR Florida St.          4:39.33    4:38.84 q      
     r:+0.79  25.12   27.26   27.67   27.92   28.10   28.20   28.64   28.92
      28.84   28.17                                                
 13 Thomas, Michael V         JR Florida St.          4:43.68    4:39.06 q      
     r:+0.72  25.13   27.78   28.08   28.55   28.54   28.54   28.65   28.72
      28.14   26.93                                                
 14 Ellis, John C             SR ALABAMA              4:38.64    4:39.12 q      
     r:+0.77  25.06   27.32   27.65   27.72   27.88   28.51   28.90   28.82
      29.03   28.23                                                
 15 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.          4:44.80    4:39.58 q      
     r:+0.97  24.74   27.24   27.90   28.47   28.47   28.65   28.60   28.95
      28.79   27.77                                                
 16 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.          4:47.01    4:40.62 q      
     r:+0.76  25.48   28.03   27.73   28.62   28.26   28.46   28.40   28.39
      28.85   28.40                                                
 17 Carr, Brian T             JR ALABAMA              4:40.47    4:42.96 q      
     r:+0.74  25.39   27.99   28.40   28.53   28.95   28.96   28.92   29.02
      29.06   27.74                                                
 18 Heil, Colin M             SO Emory                4:40.31    4:43.53 q      
     r:+0.74  25.11   27.39   27.90   28.83   28.99   29.36   29.55   29.18
      28.82   28.40                                                
 19 Kerner, Travis E          FR ALABAMA              4:39.09    4:44.23 q      
     r:+0.82  26.62   28.62   28.39   28.60   28.63   28.69   28.83   28.76
      29.05   28.04                                                
 20 Flood, Kevin C            SO Emory                4:50.83    4:45.01 q      
     r:+0.71  26.07   28.26   28.76   28.99   29.13   29.22   29.25   28.66
      28.72   27.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Werkema, Taylor G         JR Emory                4:41.36    4:46.23 q      
     r:+0.79  24.84   27.38   27.79   28.50   29.04   29.51   29.96   29.80
      30.24   29.17                                                
 22 Hornikel, BJ              JR ALABAMA              4:45.00    4:46.43 q      
     r:+0.85  24.43   27.20   27.77   28.47   28.39   28.73   29.92   30.56
      30.97   29.99                                                
 23 Hinson, Hunter L          JR ALABAMA              4:35.00    4:46.51 q      
     r:+0.71  25.67   27.98   29.06   28.77   28.93   29.09   29.08   29.69
      29.49   28.75                                                
 24 Lowe, Brandon T           SR ALABAMA              4:36.00    4:47.92 q      
     r:+0.79  25.33   27.18   27.78   28.49   28.19   29.90   30.36   30.87
      29.79   30.03                                                
 25 Neville, Griffin B        SO Emory                4:42.09    4:49.90 q      
     r:+0.79  25.45   28.42   28.97   29.55   29.70   30.06   29.92   29.86
      29.50   28.47                                                
 26 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech         5:06.16    4:53.68 q      
     r:+0.83  25.24   27.74   28.89   29.48   29.80   29.84   31.06   30.31
      30.72   30.60                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.09   2/19/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                 
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightbourn, McKayl  JR Florida St.          2:01.21    1:59.82 B       26  
     r:+0.75  25.64   29.67   35.32   29.19                                
  2 Leth-Espensen, Jul  FR FGCU                 2:03.51    2:00.68 B       23  
     r:+0.70  26.26   31.29   34.33   28.80                                
  3 Barrett, Jamie R    SR Florida St.          2:01.16    2:00.91 B       22  
     r:+0.61  25.90   30.26   35.50   29.25                                
  4 Polley, Kristine R  SR Florida St.          2:03.11    2:02.01         21  
     r:+0.80  26.55   31.27   35.03   29.16                                
  5 Worrall, Lucy M        Miami                2:04.73    2:02.18         20  
     r:+0.72  25.71   30.26   37.73   28.48                                
  6 Flewelling, Laura   SO Florida St.          2:02.80    2:02.53         19  
     r:+0.64  26.47   31.04   35.29   29.73                                
  7 Buckley, Kelsey R   FR Florida St.          2:05.72    2:05.96         18  
     r:+0.70  27.68   30.58   37.72   29.98                                
  8 Anderson, Christin     Miami                2:06.48    2:06.10         17  
     r:+0.74  27.36   32.64   36.60   29.50                                
  9 Hicks, Ashley N     JR Florida St.          2:06.20    2:07.23         16  
     r:+0.78  26.97   30.93   39.31   30.02                                
 10 Hamilton, Sara      FR FGCU                 2:06.47    2:08.28         15  
     r:+0.74  26.86   32.24   37.87   31.31                                
B - Final
 11 Pochowski, Sami K   FR Florida St.          2:06.56    2:03.69         12  
     r:+0.75  26.06   32.57   35.26   29.80                                
 12 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.          2:06.76    2:05.38          9  
     r:+0.78  27.12   32.08   36.89   29.29                                
 13 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech         2:07.26    2:05.94          8  
     r:+0.73  28.15   31.63   36.28   29.88                                
 14 Rahael, Samantha M  FR FGCU                 2:08.13    2:06.96          7  
     r:+0.75  27.58   32.03   37.03   30.32                                
 15 Foster, Clare R     SR Harvard              2:07.58    2:07.05          6  
     r:+0.75  28.21   33.32   35.27   30.25                                
 16 Vilorio, Karen A    SO FGCU                 2:07.61    2:07.27          5  
     r:+0.68  26.99   31.52   38.34   30.42                                
 17 Rohal, Jaclyn E        Georgia Tech         2:06.78    2:07.67          4  
     r:+0.66  27.15   33.50   36.93   30.09                                
 18 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.          2:08.03    2:07.97          3  
     r:+0.75  28.57   32.69   36.44   30.27                                
 19 McGuirk, Meghan A   FR FGCU                 2:08.69    2:08.55          2  
     r:+0.78  27.96   33.05   36.92   30.62                                
 20 Daniels, Katherine     Miami                2:08.70    2:09.26          1  
     r:+0.78  26.66   32.93   38.10   31.57                                
C - Final
 21 Ligon, Kathleen T      Miami                2:09.82    2:07.83        
     r:+0.69  26.32   31.63   39.88   30.00                                
 22 Rodriguez, Regina   SR FGCU                 2:09.49    2:08.42        
     r:+0.82  27.15   33.17   36.80   31.30                                
 23 Kerman, Katherine      Georgia Tech         2:10.25    2:08.65        
     r:+0.80  27.95   32.10   38.59   30.01                                
 24 Lefebvre, Frederiq     Georgia Tech         2:08.97    2:08.95        
     r:+0.76  26.77   31.99   39.45   30.74                                
 25 Nicholson, Haley S     Miami                2:10.16    2:09.97        
     r:+0.73  27.07   33.40   38.25   31.25                                
 26 Kinsey, Stephanie   JR ALABAMA              2:10.51    2:10.25        
     r:+0.85  27.27   32.11   39.49   31.38                                
 27 Small, Blaine C     SO FGCU                 2:09.92    2:11.06        
     r:+0.79  27.01   32.61   39.16   32.28                                
 28 Cohen, Carolyn M    JR Emory                2:10.41    2:11.14        
     r:+0.78  28.77   32.50   38.74   31.13                                
 29 Williford, Sara E      Georgia Tech         2:08.75    2:12.51        
     r:+0.74  27.90   33.26   40.66   30.69                                
 30 Hove, Victoria J    FR ALABAMA              2:11.80    2:13.64        
     r:+0.81  29.63   34.74   38.11   31.16                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.09   2/19/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                 
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Jamie R          SR Florida St.          2:05.78    2:01.16 qB     
     r:+0.64  26.00   30.86   35.51   28.79                                
  2 Lightbourn, McKayla M     JR Florida St.          2:06.56    2:01.21 qB     
     r:+0.78  26.16   30.01   35.47   29.57                                
  3 Flewelling, Laura A       SO Florida St.          2:09.49    2:02.80 q      
     r:+0.69  26.63   31.25   35.14   29.78                                
  4 Polley, Kristine R        SR Florida St.          2:06.63    2:03.11 q      
     r:+0.84  26.95   31.41   35.10   29.65                                
  5 Leth-Espensen, Julie Z    FR FGCU                 2:06.38    2:03.51 q      
     r:+0.73  26.61   31.83   35.21   29.86                                
  6 Worrall, Lucy M              Miami                     NT    2:04.73 q      
     r:+0.77  24.80   30.10   39.75   30.08                                
  7 Buckley, Kelsey R         FR Florida St.          2:07.93    2:05.72 q      
     r:+0.73  27.74   30.80   37.59   29.59                                
  8 Hicks, Ashley N           JR Florida St.          2:08.33    2:06.20 q      
     r:+0.78  26.76   31.46   38.18   29.80                                
  9 Hamilton, Sara            FR FGCU                 2:07.12    2:06.47 q      
     r:+0.75  27.14   32.21   37.99   29.13                                
 10 Anderson, Christine C        Miami                     NT    2:06.48 q      
     r:+0.74  27.55   33.16   35.85   29.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.          2:08.58    2:06.56 q      
     r:+0.80  27.12   33.80   35.86   29.78                                
 12 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.          2:10.59    2:06.76 q      
     r:+0.81  27.12   32.61   37.53   29.50                                
 13 Rohal, Jaclyn E              Georgia Tech         2:12.79    2:06.78 q      
     r:+0.70  27.23   32.58   37.12   29.85                                
 14 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech         2:15.46    2:07.26 q      
     r:+0.78  27.94   31.96   36.63   30.73                                
 15 Foster, Clare R           SR Harvard              2:07.71    2:07.58 q      
     r:+0.78  28.29   33.62   35.26   30.41                                
 16 Vilorio, Karen A          SO FGCU                 2:14.51    2:07.61 q      
     r:+0.72  27.00   31.84   38.30   30.47                                
 17 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.               NT    2:08.03 q      
     r:+0.82  28.62   33.33   35.94   30.14                                
 18 Rahael, Samantha M        FR FGCU                 2:11.83    2:08.13 q      
     r:+0.75  27.97   32.44   37.34   30.38                                
 19 McGuirk, Meghan A         FR FGCU                 2:12.12    2:08.69 q      
     r:+0.75  27.98   33.12   37.23   30.36                                
 20 Daniels, Katherine E         Miami                2:10.32    2:08.70 q      
     r:+0.78  26.30   33.61   37.63   31.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williford, Sara E            Georgia Tech         2:10.00    2:08.75 q      
     r:+0.75  27.80   32.26   39.22   29.47                                
 22 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech         2:11.84    2:08.97 q      
     r:+0.78  27.01   31.64   39.56   30.76                                
 23 Rodriguez, Regina M       SR FGCU                 2:14.16    2:09.49 q      
     r:+0.83  27.80   34.49   36.82   30.38                                
 24 Ligon, Kathleen T            Miami                     NT    2:09.82 q      
     r:+0.80  27.00   32.02   41.21   29.59                                
 25 Small, Blaine C           SO FGCU                 2:15.32    2:09.92 q      
     r:+0.87  27.16   32.38   39.21   31.17                                
 26 Nicholson, Haley S           Miami                2:16.77    2:10.16 q      
     r:+0.64  27.32   33.46   37.86   31.52                                
 27 Kerman, Katherine R          Georgia Tech         2:12.81    2:10.25 q      
     r:+0.92  27.83   32.77   38.73   30.92                                
 28 Cohen, Carolyn M          JR Emory                2:11.64    2:10.41 q      
     r:+0.79  28.44   32.29   38.88   30.80                                
 29 Kinsey, Stephanie R       JR ALABAMA              2:05.98    2:10.51 q      
     r:+0.78  27.21   31.62   40.05   31.63                                
 30 Hove, Victoria J          FR ALABAMA              2:10.46    2:11.80 q      
     r:+0.82  29.48   33.31   38.62   30.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Melymuka, Mandy M         SR FGCU                 2:13.12    2:11.95        
     r:+0.87  29.19   33.94   37.98   30.84                                
 32 McNamara, Keelin E        FR ALABAMA              2:10.88    2:12.01        
     r:+0.75  28.45   31.93   39.68   31.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech              NT    2:12.44        
     r:+0.76  27.87   33.95   36.74   33.88                                
 34 Freeman, Megan E          FR Emory                2:13.15    2:13.58        
     r:+0.80  27.69   34.23   38.75   32.91                                
 35 Brewer, Kathryn B         SO FGCU                 2:16.25    2:13.97        
     r:+0.78  28.41   34.13   39.99   31.44                                
 36 Poleway, Monica J         FR Emory                2:20.16    2:14.17        
     r:+0.89  28.14   32.51   42.01   31.51                                
 37 Tutor, Lexi A             SO Emory                2:14.99    2:14.61        
     r:+0.84  28.96   34.75   38.11   32.79                                
 38 Searcy, Lauren E          FR ALABAMA              2:12.00    2:14.78        
     r:+0.92  28.69   33.39   39.68   33.02                                
 39 Evans, Katie R               Georgia Tech              NT    2:15.29        
     r:+0.74  29.52   36.77   36.08   32.92                                
 40 Presley, Morgan V         FR ALABAMA              2:09.41    2:17.02        
     r:+0.83  28.82   35.01   39.39   33.80                                
 41 Taylor, Adelaide M        JR Emory                2:13.96    2:17.53        
     r:+0.84  28.87   36.58   38.78   33.30                                
 -- Burchell, Kaylin K        SO ALABAMA              2:08.94         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.78  28.00   35.22   37.22   31.77                                
 -- Klotz, Stephanie L        FR ALABAMA              2:09.96         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
     r:+0.70  28.11   34.67   36.55   30.13                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Danny J     SR Florida St.          1:51.05    1:49.23         26  
     r:+0.67  23.83   26.56   32.36   26.48                                
  2 Friedel, Josh K     SO Florida St.          1:48.62    1:49.43         23  
     r:+0.66  23.28   26.42   32.38   27.35                                
  3 Sarman, Mark C         Georgia Tech         1:50.36    1:49.70         22  
     r:+0.68  23.21   28.13   31.82   26.54                                
  4 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.          1:51.28    1:51.20         21  
     r:+0.69  24.64   28.82   31.78   25.96                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech         1:51.84    1:51.49         20  
     r:+0.78  23.32   29.06   31.42   27.69                                
  6 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.          1:52.35    1:52.15         19  
     r:+0.69  23.64   28.75   33.59   26.17                                
  7 Pike, Jared C       JR Florida St.          1:53.05    1:52.30         18  
     r:+0.71  24.35   29.97   31.01   26.97                                
  8 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.          1:51.87    1:52.60         17  
     r:+0.66  24.51   29.04   32.89   26.16                                
  9 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech         1:53.69    1:53.63         16  
     r:+0.66  24.86   27.72   33.82   27.23                                
 10 Rodriguez, Alex     JR Florida St.          1:52.65    1:53.92         15  
     r:+0.70  25.04   31.19   31.29   26.40                                
B - Final
 11 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech         1:56.68    1:53.47         12  
     r:+0.72  24.94   29.76   32.28   26.49                                
 12 Fernandez, Alex J   SR Florida St.          1:54.69    1:53.93          9  
     r:+0.66  24.48   29.23   33.17   27.05                                
 13 Kase, Dylan S          Georgia Tech         1:55.78    1:53.95          7.5
     r:+0.73  24.67   29.66   33.63   25.99                                
 13 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech         1:55.13    1:53.95          7.5
     r:+0.80  24.31   28.68   33.88   27.08                                
 15 Wrist, Andrew H     JR ALABAMA              1:55.63    1:53.97          6  
     r:+0.65  25.14   30.71   31.66   26.46                                
 16 Wellford, Crews L   FR ALABAMA              1:56.88    1:55.61          5  
     r:+0.67  25.13   28.59   35.02   26.87                                
 17 Lehner, Ricky D        Georgia Tech         1:56.23    1:57.02          4  
     r:+0.71  25.85   31.09   32.28   27.80                                
 18 Wilson, Andrew L    FR Emory                1:58.09    1:57.26          3  
     r:+0.70  24.90   30.49   33.30   28.57                                
 19 Wong, George        JR ALABAMA              1:58.60    1:57.47          2  
     r:+0.69  24.75   30.50   34.50   27.72                                
 20 Gonzales, Andrew C  JR Emory                2:00.40    2:02.41          1  
     r:+0.73  25.79   30.84   35.53   30.25                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedel, Josh K           SO Florida St.          1:58.76    1:48.62 qB     
     r:+0.66  23.07   26.54   31.77   27.24                                
  2 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech         1:54.88    1:50.36 q      
     r:+0.70  23.14   27.67   32.27   27.28                                
  3 Nguyen, Danny J           SR Florida St.          1:51.79    1:51.05 q      
     r:+0.69  23.79   26.79   32.92   27.55                                
  4 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.          1:55.08    1:51.28 q      
     r:+0.74  24.83   29.51   31.15   25.79                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech         1:56.09    1:51.84 q      
     r:+0.81  23.33   29.01   31.45   28.05                                
  6 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.               NT    1:51.87 q      
     r:+0.92  23.71   28.35   32.49   27.32                                
  7 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.          1:56.17    1:52.35 q      
     r:+0.70  23.78   28.37   33.73   26.47                                
  8 Rodriguez, Alex           JR Florida St.          1:59.57    1:52.65 q      
     r:+0.73  25.32   30.68   30.52   26.13                                
  9 Pike, Jared C             JR Florida St.          1:55.55    1:53.05 q      
     r:+0.72  24.76   29.79   31.58   26.92                                
 10 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech         1:55.12    1:53.69 q      
     r:+0.73  25.04   28.04   33.52   27.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fernandez, Alex J         SR Florida St.               NT    1:54.69 q      
     r:+0.66  24.74   29.13   33.40   27.42                                
 12 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech              NT    1:55.13 q      
     r:+0.78  24.23   27.89   34.79   28.22                                
 13 Wrist, Andrew H           JR ALABAMA              1:54.36    1:55.63 q      
     r:+0.69  24.49   30.25   32.66   28.23                                
 14 Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech         1:59.44    1:55.78 q      
     r:+1.00  24.40   29.24   34.65   27.49                                
 15 Lehner, Ricky D              Georgia Tech         1:56.41    1:56.23 q      
     r:+0.80  25.01   31.10   32.37   27.75                                
 16 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech         1:56.08    1:56.68 q      
     r:+0.73  25.10   29.57   33.05   28.96                                
 17 Wellford, Crews L         FR ALABAMA              1:54.76    1:56.88 q      
     r:+0.75  24.95   28.53   35.56   27.84                                
 18 Wilson, Andrew L          FR Emory                2:06.83    1:58.09 q      
     r:+0.83  24.62   30.09   34.16   29.22                                
 19 Wong, George              JR ALABAMA              1:56.25    1:58.60 q      
     r:+0.69  25.11   30.66   34.76   28.07                                
 20 Gonzales, Andrew C        JR Emory                2:06.48    2:00.40 q      
     r:+0.73  24.96   30.76   35.06   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dockery, Philip W         JR ALABAMA              1:59.00    2:15.66 q      
     r:+0.77  26.70   32.25   37.16   39.55                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 22.88   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N   JR Florida St.            22.51      22.30 B       26  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  SO Florida St.            22.85      22.74 B       23  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  3 Svensson, Emma K    SO FGCU                   22.73      22.85 B       22  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  4 Degen, Celeste M       Miami                  23.18      23.10         21  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  5 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech           23.41      23.40         20  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  6 Wolfe, Megan E      JR FGCU                   23.47      23.45         19  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Fridell, My            Miami                  23.52      23.53         18  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  8 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech           23.54      23.57         17  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  9 Cook, Katie M       SO Florida St.            23.56      23.60         16  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 10 Staskevicius, Erik     Georgia Tech           23.60      23.81         15  
          r:+0.72                                                          
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Ellie M    SR Harvard                23.88      23.32         12  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Kling, Hannah E        Miami                  23.81      23.37          9  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Powell, Haley L     SO Florida St.            23.67      23.47          8  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 14 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.            23.67      23.68          7  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 15 Buckley, Kelsey R   FR Florida St.            23.89      23.77          6  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 16 Nicholson, Katheri     Miami                  23.88      23.81          5  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 17 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.            24.12      23.84          4  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 18 Wilson, Hannah C    JR Florida St.            23.82      23.87          3  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.            23.81      23.91          2  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 20 Panian, Justine A   FR ALABAMA                23.92      24.09          1  
          r:+0.78                                                          
C - Final
 21 Smith, Kayla M         Miami                  24.16      24.03        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 22 Johansson, Sofia B     Miami                  24.26      24.05        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 23 Hamilton, Sara      FR FGCU                   24.44      24.13        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 24 Clark, Katherine D     Georgia Tech           24.21      24.32        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 25 Tanninen, Christin  JR FGCU                   24.13      24.35        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 26 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.            24.41      24.47        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 27 Lemberg, Suzanne G  JR Emory                  24.27      24.50        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 28 Rielly, Michele M   FR ALABAMA                24.38      24.52        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 29 Holling, Maggie E   SO FGCU                   24.31      24.53        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 30 Ryberg, Chandler C  FR ALABAMA                24.31      24.61        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 22.88   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         JR Florida St.            22.97      22.51 qB     
          r:+0.75                                                          
  2 Svensson, Emma K          SO FGCU                   23.77      22.73 qB     
          r:+0.78                                                          
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        SO Florida St.            23.17      22.85 qB     
          r:+0.73                                                          
  4 Degen, Celeste M             Miami                  23.81      23.18 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  5 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech           23.66      23.41 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  6 Wolfe, Megan E            JR FGCU                   24.16      23.47 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Fridell, My                  Miami                     NT      23.52 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech           24.18      23.54 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
  9 Cook, Katie M             SO Florida St.            23.90      23.56 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Staskevicius, Erika          Georgia Tech           23.96      23.60 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Haley L           SO Florida St.            24.00      23.67 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
 11 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.            24.03      23.67 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 13 Kling, Hannah E              Miami                  24.03      23.81 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 13 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.            24.46      23.81 q      
          r:+0.78                                                          
 15 Wilson, Hannah C          JR Florida St.            24.49      23.82 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 16 Nicholson, Katherine M       Miami                  24.30      23.88 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 16 Johnson, Ellie M          SR Harvard                23.98      23.88 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 18 Buckley, Kelsey R         FR Florida St.            24.13      23.89 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 19 Panian, Justine A         FR ALABAMA                23.89      23.92 q      
          r:+0.78                                                          
 20 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.            24.09      24.12 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tanninen, Christina D     JR FGCU                   24.52      24.13 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 22 Smith, Kayla M               Miami                  24.74      24.16 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 23 Clark, Katherine D           Georgia Tech           24.85      24.21 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
 24 Johansson, Sofia B           Miami                     NT      24.26 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 25 Lemberg, Suzanne G        JR Emory                  23.62      24.27 q      
          r:+0.86                                                          
 26 Holling, Maggie E         SO FGCU                   25.05      24.31 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
 26 Ryberg, Chandler C        FR ALABAMA                24.00      24.31 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 28 Beaubrun, Dani E          SR FGCU                   25.05      24.37 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 29 Rielly, Michele M         FR ALABAMA                24.42      24.38 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
 30 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.            25.10      24.41 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hamilton, Sara            FR FGCU                   24.75      24.44        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 32 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.            25.29      24.45        
          r:+0.73                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gilbert, Brittany L       FR ALABAMA                24.65      24.48        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 34 Brosnahan, Kenzie J       FR Emory                  25.14      24.53        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 35 Blizzard, Shannon S       SR FGCU                   25.17      24.62        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 36 Wiley, Amy J                 Miami                     NT      24.73        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 37 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard                25.28      24.98        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 38 Niles, Cassie J           SO FGCU                   25.84      25.04        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 39 Vann, Ellen M             FR FGCU                   25.35      25.10        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 40 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.            25.99      25.12        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 41 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech              NT      25.15        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 42 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard                24.89      25.33        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 43 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard                25.15      25.48        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 44 Ramsay, Amanda               Miami                  25.68      25.66        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 45 Presley, Morgan V         FR ALABAMA                25.46      25.80        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 46 Smiddy, Susan                Miami                  25.91      25.84        
          r:+0.87                                                          
 47 Molenda, Charlie N        SO FGCU                   25.91      26.00        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 48 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech           27.14      26.24        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark A       SR Florida St.            19.70      19.59 B       26  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  2 Murray, Paul L      JR Florida St.            19.66      19.60 B       23  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  3 Bailey, Trice T     SR Florida St.            20.04      19.83 B       22  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Kosic, Andrew W        Georgia Tech           20.01      20.07 B       21  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  5 van Duijn, Nico        Georgia Tech           20.26      20.30         20  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Chiu, Eric K           Georgia Tech           20.58      20.36         19  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  7 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech           20.36      20.53         18  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  8 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.            20.62      20.72         17  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  9 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.            20.63      20.73         16  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 10 Knight, Connor C    SO Florida St.            20.59      20.82         15  
          r:+0.72                                                          
B - Final
 11 Sanders, David V    SR Florida St.            20.65      20.50         12  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 12 Hornikel, BJ        JR ALABAMA                20.64      20.62          8.5
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.            20.79      20.62          8.5
          r:+0.68                                                          
 14 Walsh, Brett H      FR ALABAMA                20.85      20.65          7  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 15 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.            20.98      20.74          6  
          r:+0.61                                                          
 16 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.            20.92      20.81          5  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 17 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.            20.74      20.82          4  
          r:+0.63                                                          
 18 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR ALABAMA                20.96      20.95          3  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 19 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech           20.97      21.36          2  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 20 Vaughan, Matthew E     Georgia Tech           21.29      21.53          1  
          r:+0.65                                                          
C - Final
 21 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.            21.63      21.21        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 22 Salmon, Ryan A         Georgia Tech           21.38      21.33        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 23 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech           21.30      21.41        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 24 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech           21.32      21.56        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 24 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.            21.39      21.56        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 26 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.            21.30      21.58        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 27 Reynolds, Jake M    SR ALABAMA                21.67      21.60        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 28 Hildebrand, Richar  JR Florida St.            21.68      21.65        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 29 Blanton, Jarrod        Georgia Tech           21.75      21.97        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 30 Garner, Clark C     SO ALABAMA                21.77      21.98        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Paul L            JR Florida St.            20.32      19.66 qB     
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Weber, Mark A             SR Florida St.            20.03      19.70 qB     
          r:+0.68                                                          
  3 Kosic, Andrew W              Georgia Tech           20.54      20.01 qB     
          r:+0.74                                                          
  4 Bailey, Trice T           SR Florida St.            20.35      20.04 qB     
          r:+0.65                                                          
  5 van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech              NT      20.26 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech           21.51      20.36 q      
          r:+0.59                                                          
  7 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech           21.01      20.58 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Knight, Connor C          SO Florida St.            21.77      20.59 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
  9 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.            21.31      20.62 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 10 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.            21.27      20.63 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hornikel, BJ              JR ALABAMA                20.50      20.64 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 12 Sanders, David V          SR Florida St.            20.87      20.65 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.            21.41      20.74 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 14 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.            21.71      20.79 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
 15 Walsh, Brett H            FR ALABAMA                20.55      20.85 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 16 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.            21.46      20.92 q      
          r:+0.63                                                          
 17 Caciuc, Vlad R            JR ALABAMA                20.91      20.96 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 18 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech           21.64      20.97 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 19 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.            21.69      20.98 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 20 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech              NT      21.29 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech              NT      21.30 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 21 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.            22.84      21.30 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 23 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech              NT      21.32 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 24 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech           21.49      21.38 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 25 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.            21.61      21.39 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 26 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.            22.23      21.63 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 27 Reynolds, Jake M          SR ALABAMA                21.40      21.67 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 28 Hildebrand, Richard J     JR Florida St.            22.12      21.68 q      
          r:+0.74                                                          
 29 Blanton, Jarrod              Georgia Tech              NT      21.75 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 30 Garner, Clark C           SO ALABAMA                22.21      21.77 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Colbert, Andrew P         JR Emory                  21.53      21.96        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 32 Qali, Abbas M             SO ALABAMA                22.05      22.07        
          r:+0.70                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lowe, Brandon T           SR ALABAMA                22.72      22.17        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 34 Kinsey, Brett B           SR Emory                  22.40      22.46        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 35 Pujol, Alex T             JR ALABAMA                21.44      22.51        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 36 Wilson, Andrew L          FR Emory                  23.50      23.12        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 37 Gonzales, Andrew C        JR Emory                  23.22      24.10        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dragland, Carrie       Miami                 310.35     334.90         26  
  2 Rittenhouse, Ariel  JR Florida St.           353.05     333.75         23  
  3 Bogosian, Lisa A    SO ALABAMA               305.10     329.70         22  
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D   SO Florida St.           341.50     327.20         21  
  5 McCleary, Paige     JR ALABAMA               299.90     319.70         20  
  6 Lumbra, Shannon E      Georgia Tech          285.25     307.70         19  
  7 Lester, Lindsay        Miami                 278.75     295.25         18  
  8 Hall, Lauren           HAWI                  303.80     293.80         17  
  9 McCormack, Kara        Miami                 287.20     290.15         16  
 10 Butler, Maegan T    SR FGCU                  274.65     245.05         15  
 -- Nero, Daniella         HAWI                  317.40    X343.00        
 -- Melchionda, Julian     CLEM                  274.60    X243.20        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      JR Florida St.               NP     353.05 q      
  2 Goodman, Kelsey D         SO Florida St.               NP     341.50 q      
  3 Nero, Daniella               HAWI                      NP     317.40 q      
  4 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                     NP     310.35 q      
  5 Bogosian, Lisa A          SO ALABAMA                   NP     305.10 q      
  6 Hall, Lauren                 HAWI                      NP     303.80 q      
  7 McCleary, Paige           JR ALABAMA                   NP     299.90 q      
  8 McCormack, Kara              Miami                     NP     287.20 q      
  9 Lumbra, Shannon E            Georgia Tech              NP     285.25 q      
 10 Lester, Lindsay              Miami                     NP     278.75 q      
 11 Butler, Maegan T          SR FGCU                  234.40     274.65 q      
 12 Melchionda, Juliana          CLEM                      NP     274.60 q      
 13 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech              NP     258.25        
 14 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     228.75        
 15 Bradley, Genevieve           HAWI                      NP     228.70        
 16 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     207.65        
 17 Malewicki, Taylor A       SO FGCU                  221.15     205.15        
 18 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     202.50        
 19 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech              NP     192.30        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.           374.70     363.75         26  
  2 Makinson, Brandon      Georgia Tech          339.55     341.45         23  
  3 Wilfong, Tanner        Miami                 305.25     314.30         22  
  4 Hayes, Luke            HAWI                  294.70     313.20         21  
  5 Lewark, Michael        Florida St.           314.90     310.30         20  
  6 Klein, Nick R       JR Florida St.           287.35     288.00         19  
  7 Khosravi, Christop     Georgia Tech          277.40     282.60         18  
  8 Zippi, Luke         JR ALABAMA               284.95     278.95         17  
  9 Carloni, Jake       JR ALABAMA               280.20     277.35         16  
 10 Hillyer, Peter N    SR ALABAMA               299.80     276.50         15  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neubacher, Tom J          SO Florida St.           360.30     374.70 q      
  2 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech              NP     339.55 q      
  3 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.           341.80     314.90 q      
  4 Wilfong, Tanner              Miami                     NP     305.25 q      
  5 Hillyer, Peter N          SR ALABAMA               267.83     299.80 q      
  6 Hayes, Luke                  HAWI                      NP     294.70 q      
  7 Klein, Nick R             JR Florida St.           344.75     287.35 q      
  8 Zippi, Luke               JR ALABAMA               285.38     284.95 q      
  9 Carloni, Jake             JR ALABAMA               308.63     280.20 q      
 10 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech              NP     277.40 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:33.60   2/18/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 3:42.02   2/18/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         H Hatteberg, H Pauker, K Siebner, A Weber         
                3:35.39  A
                3:37.56  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:50.50    3:41.10         52  
     1) Morgan, Jennifer R FR           2) r:+0.12 Beaubrun, Dani SR      
     3) r:+0.07 Lehtonen, Eva SR        4) r:+0.55 Svensson, Emma SO      
     r:+0.70  27.14    55.32    27.72  1:01.64    24.84    54.31    23.64    49.83
  2 Florida State University  'A'               3:44.01    3:41.28         46  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L FR         2) r:+0.09 Pochowski, Sami FR     
     3) r:+0.14 Pepper, Elizabeth SO    4) r:+0.03 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     r:+0.65  26.65    55.59    28.66  1:01.85    25.64    55.43    22.98    48.41
  3 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               3:40.00    3:42.46         44  
     1) Ligon, Kathleen T               2) r:+0.21 Johansson, Sofia       
     3) r:+0.05 Worrall, Lucy           4) r:+0.40 Fridell, My            
     r:+0.57  28.01    57.64    28.70  1:02.08    24.11    52.06    24.41    50.68
  4 Harvard University  'A'                     3:46.08    3:51.20         42  
     1) Clute, Deirdre E JR             2) r:+0.36 Foster, Clare SR       
     3) r:+0.27 Wang, Oriana FR         4) r:+0.29 Johnson, Ellie SR      
     r:+0.72  27.91    57.14    30.14  1:04.72    27.12    58.21    24.13    51.13
  5 University of Alabama  'A'                  3:44.69    3:51.90         40  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R JR          2) r:+0.10 Burchell, Kaylin SO    
     3) r:+0.39 Panian, Justine FR      4) r:+0.34 Gilbert, Brittany FR   
     r:+0.63  27.65    57.00    30.52  1:04.96    26.09    57.35    24.71    52.59
  6 Emory University  'A'                       3:56.31    4:02.46         38  
     1) Poleway, Monica J FR            2) r:+0.32 Tutor, Lexi SO         
     3) r:+0.42 Neumann, Sammy SR       4) r:+0.50 Lemberg, Suzanne JR    
     r:+0.72  29.19    59.84    31.92  1:09.12    27.23    59.43    26.00    54.07
 -- Florida State University  'B'               3:47.67   x3:44.54        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M JR        2) r:+0.24 Polley, Kristine SR    
     3) r:+1.19 King, Mary Elizabeth FR 4) r:+0.10 Dressel, Kaitlyn SO    
     r:+0.70  26.93    55.24    29.85  1:03.77    25.39    56.07    23.44    49.46
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:52.03   x3:47.63        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A SO             2) r:+0.15 Leth-Espensen, Julie FR
     3) r:+0.41 Coutts, Heather SO      4) r:+0.22 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     r:+0.72  28.41    58.06    29.04  1:02.19    25.70    56.73    24.10    50.65
 -- Florida State University  'C'               3:51.70   x3:47.72        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N JR              2) r:+0.46 Flewelling, Laura SO   
     3) r:+0.28 Barrett, Jamie SR       4) r:+0.44 Buckley, Kelsey FR     
              27.46    56.70    30.35  1:04.86    25.82    55.46    24.47    50.70
 -- University of Miami (FL)  'B'               3:43.00   x3:50.90        
     1) Kling, Hannah E                 2) r:+0.43 Anderson, Christine    
     3) r:+0.50 Daniels, Katherine      4) r:+0.18 Nicholson, Katherine   
     r:+0.61  27.88    57.19    30.17  1:05.10    26.62    56.96    24.28    51.65
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x3:52.39        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R             2) r:+0.47 Evans, Katie           
     3) r:+0.54 Lefebvre, Frederique    4) r:+0.43 Staskevicius, Erika    
     r:+0.69  28.70    58.56    30.07  1:04.60    26.85    58.08    24.38    51.15
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          3:59.40   x3:54.31        
     1) Akenberger, Jamie K SR          2) r:+0.03 McGuirk, Meghan FR     
     3) r:+0.25 Robins, Devon SO        4) r:+0.22 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     r:+0.79  29.55    59.66    29.87  1:04.66    26.32    57.44    24.86    52.55
 -- Florida State University  'D'               3:54.78   x3:54.79        
     1) Smith, Caroline L SR            2) r:+0.40 Stephenson, Morgan FR  
     3) r:+0.70 Jarmakowicz, Jordan FR  4) r:+0.06 Cook, Katie SO         
     r:+0.61  27.75    57.43    31.00  1:06.10    27.65    59.12    24.19    52.14
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  3:40.36   x3:57.31        
     1) Rielly, Michele M FR            2) r:+0.35 Presley, Morgan FR     
     3) r:+0.39 Searcy, Lauren FR       4) r:+0.12 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.63  28.56    58.05    30.63  1:05.86    27.68  1:00.15    25.20    53.25
 -- Harvard University  'B'                     3:50.96   x4:01.15        
     1) Foster, Taylor JR               2) r:+0.32 Krueger, Kyle JR       
     3) r:+0.33 Lin, Carol SR           4) r:+0.41 Ramsey, Margaret FR    
     r:+0.70  29.95  1:01.99    31.32  1:07.31    27.21    58.87    25.21    52.98
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x4:02.22        
     1) McNamara, Keelin E FR           2) r:+0.16 Klotz, Stephanie FR    
     3) r:+0.05 Facchine, Emily SO      4) r:+0.46 Hove, Victoria FR      
     r:+0.62  29.57  1:00.93    31.48  1:06.96    26.77    57.98    26.93    56.35
 -- Emory University  'B'                       3:59.71   x4:07.54        
     1) Molchan, Stephanie A SR         2) r:+0.06 Freeman, Megan FR      
     3) r:+0.47 Taylor, Adelaide JR     4) r:+0.04 Gallagher, Theresa SR  
     r:+0.69  29.52  1:01.53    31.44  1:08.87    27.94  1:01.18    26.63    55.96
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:53.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sweeney, Carly N                2) r:+0.24 Richards, Catherine    
     3) r:-0.06 Brandus, Kate           4) r:+0.35 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.62  27.36    57.24    29.70  1:03.76    25.03    56.09    23.93    50.64
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:06.08    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Thoman, Barns, Subriats, Ritter                   
          GT: # 3:11.01   2/28/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, G. Nevo, N. Copeland     
                3:10.91  A
                3:12.78  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:18.98    3:12.99         52  
     1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.27 Vaughan, Matthew       
     3) r:+0.08 van Duijn, Nico         4) r:+0.12 Kosic, Andrew          
     r:+0.64  23.80    49.31    24.96    54.20    21.09    46.41    20.34    43.07
  2 Florida State University  'A'               3:19.98    3:14.08         46  
     1) Friedel, Josh K SO              2) r:+0.46 Pike, Jared JR         
     3) r:+0.46 Knight, Connor SO       4) r:+0.29 Weber, Mark SR         
     r:+0.59  23.97    48.86    25.61    54.49    22.01    47.42    20.45    43.31
  3 University of Alabama  'A'                  3:19.19    3:22.61         44  
     1) Shirey, Reese O SR              2) r:+0.07 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     3) r:+0.10 Walsh, Brett FR         4) r:+0.16 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     r:+0.56  23.85    50.57    26.21    57.86    22.41    49.56    21.19    44.62
  4 Emory University  'A'                       3:33.56    3:32.64         42  
     1) Werkema, Taylor G JR            2) r:+0.14 Wilson, Andrew FR      
     3) r:+0.13 Flood, Kevin SO         4) r:+0.39 Colbert, Andrew JR     
     r:+0.68  25.41    52.92    27.06    58.74    23.78    51.72    23.26    49.26
 -- Florida State University  'B'               3:22.16   x3:17.40        
     1) Morrison, Brad B SR             2) r:+0.24 Hildebrand, Richard JR 
     3) r:+0.08 Sanders, David SR       4) r:+0.19 Bailey, Trice SR       
     r:+0.61  23.78    49.98    25.51    56.13    21.81    47.69    20.33    43.60
 -- Florida State University  'C'               3:23.02   x3:18.46        
     1) Brogden, Harrison L SO          2) r:+0.00 Rodriguez, Alex JR     
     3) r:+0.20 Mitchell, Max JR        4) r:+0.29 Murray, Paul JR        
     r:+0.64  24.59    51.10    25.53    55.07    22.28    49.21    20.32    43.08
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x3:22.19        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.08 Lagerqvist, Anton      
     3) r:+0.24 Sarman, Mark            4) r:+0.33 Chetcuti, Andrew       
              24.66    51.56    27.42    56.93    22.71    48.24    21.54    45.46
 -- Florida State University  'D'               3:27.60   x3:22.44        
     1) Nguyen, Danny J SR              2) r:+0.32 Brown, Nicholas FR     
     3) r:+0.17 Hensley, Cole FR        4) r:+0.24 Apple, Ian FR          
     r:+0.64  24.46    50.22    26.75    57.43    22.75    49.31    21.31    45.48
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x3:24.90        
     1) Wei, Wilson W                   2) r:+0.28 Lehner, Ricky          
     3) r:+0.17 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.23 Johnson, Jacob         
     r:+0.63  25.44    51.51    26.12    56.80    22.75    49.66    21.86    46.93
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x3:30.74        
     1) Deaton, Phillip G SO            2) r:+0.18 Wong, George JR        
     3) r:+0.25 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:+0.02 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.59  25.04    51.40    28.37  1:01.28    23.30    50.98    22.07    47.08
 -- University of Alabama  'D'                       NT   x3:33.09        
     1) Wellford, Crews L FR            2) r:+0.49 Kerner, Travis FR      
     3) r:+0.03 Garner, Clark SO        4) r:+0.14 Lowe, Brandon SR       
     r:+0.63  24.94    51.15    29.19  1:01.70    24.72    53.31    22.24    46.93
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  3:16.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pujol, Alex T JR                2) r:-0.04 Westlake, Brian FR     
     3) r:+0.27 Hinson, Hunter JR       4) r:+0.37 Caciuc, Vlad JR        
     r:+0.62  24.75    52.48    27.65  1:00.24    23.98    50.99    21.56    46.20
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:37.89   2/16/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 1:41.57   2/16/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Hatteberg, Berg, Evans, Siebner                   
                1:38.42  A
                1:39.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:43.67    1:39.52         52  
     1) Svensson, Emma K SO             2) r:+0.11 Beaubrun, Dani SR      
     3) r:+0.19 Lehtonen, Eva SR        4) r:+0.20 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     r:+0.81  24.99    27.24    24.24    23.05                                    
  2 Florida State University  'A'               1:43.55    1:40.31         46  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L FR         2) r:+0.12 Pochowski, Sami FR     
     3) r:+0.03 Lightbourn, McKayla JR  4) r:-0.01 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     r:+0.64  25.78    28.22    24.46    21.85                                    
  3 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               1:42.00    1:42.11         44  
     1) Worrall, Lucy M                 2) r:+0.11 Johansson, Sofia       
     3) r:+0.44 Fridell, My             4) r:+0.13 Degen, Celeste         
     r:+0.64  26.98    27.88    24.75    22.50                                    
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:47.05    1:44.26         42  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N                2) r:+0.24 Richards, Catherine    
     3) r:+0.34 Brandus, Kate           4) r:+0.37 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.68  26.57    29.23    25.45    23.01                                    
  5 University of Alabama  'A'                  1:43.84    1:45.38         40  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R JR          2) r:+0.25 Burchell, Kaylin SO    
     3) r:+1.87 Panian, Justine FR      4) r:+0.09 Rielly, Michele FR     
     r:+0.62  26.08    29.88    25.66    23.76                                    
  6 Harvard University  'A'                     1:44.54    1:46.29         38  
     1) Clute, Deirdre E JR             2) r:+0.27 Foster, Clare SR       
     3) r:+0.38 Johnson, Ellie SR       4) r:+0.43 Ramsey, Margaret FR    
     r:+0.74  26.73    29.74    25.58    24.24                                    
  7 Emory University  'A'                       1:50.54    1:51.70         36  
     1) Molchan, Stephanie A SR         2) r:+0.50 Tutor, Lexi SO         
     3) r:+0.57 Neumann, Sammy SR       4) r:+0.21 Lemberg, Suzanne JR    
     r:+0.66  28.26    32.67    27.05    23.72                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:47.28   x1:43.29        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N JR              2) r:+0.30 Flewelling, Laura SO   
     3) r:+0.14 Pepper, Elizabeth SO    4) r:+0.20 Dressel, Kaitlyn SO    
     r:+0.67  25.98    29.67    24.79    22.85                                    
 -- University of Miami (FL)  'B'               1:45.00   x1:46.06        
     1) Ligon, Kathleen T               2) r:+0.36 Anderson, Christine    
     3) r:+0.59 Daniels, Katherine      4) r:+0.37 Kling, Hannah          
     r:+0.54  26.81    29.57    26.07    23.61                                    
 -- Florida State University  'D'               1:54.55   x1:46.40        
     1) McMahon, Sara E JR              2) r:+0.47 Jarmakowicz, Jordan FR 
     3) r:-0.02 Wilson, Hannah JR       4) r:+0.00 Cook, Katie SO         
     r:+0.64  28.27    29.87    25.40    22.86                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:50.04   x1:46.58        
     1) Smith, Caroline L SR            2) r:+0.33 Stephenson, Morgan FR  
     3) r:+0.40 King, Mary Elizabeth FR 4) r:+0.10 Powell, Haley SO       
     r:+0.64  27.49    30.39    25.74    22.96                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:47.33        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R             2) r:+0.42 Evans, Katie           
     3) r:+0.43 Lefebvre, Frederique    4) r:+0.38 Staskevicius, Erika    
     r:+0.68  27.86    30.10    26.07    23.30                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:13.36   x1:47.52        
     1) Gilbert, Brittany L FR          2) r:+0.30 Presley, Morgan FR     
     3) r:+0.42 Searcy, Lauren FR       4) r:+0.14 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.63  27.59    29.87    26.11    23.95                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:46.69   x1:47.61        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A SO             2) r:+0.11 McGuirk, Meghan FR     
     3) r:+0.09 Blizzard, Shannon SR    4) r:+0.13 Tanninen, Christina JR 
     r:+0.72  27.94    30.37    25.30    24.00                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:49.50   x1:48.70        
     1) Holling, Maggie E SO            2) r:+0.36 Melymuka, Mandy SR     
     3) r:+0.34 Coutts, Heather SO      4) r:+0.09 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     r:+0.78  27.19    31.43    26.16    23.92                                    
 -- Emory University  'B'                       1:54.69   x1:50.71        
     1) Poleway, Monica J FR            2) r:+0.14 Taylor, Adelaide JR    
     3) r:+0.21 Freeman, Megan FR       4) r:+0.25 Brosnahan, Kenzie FR   
     r:+0.69  28.22    30.88    27.23    24.38                                    
 -- Harvard University  'B'                     1:47.84   x1:51.36        
     1) Lin, Carol S SR                 2) r:+0.26 Krueger, Kyle JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Hijikata, Shori FR      4) r:+0.16 Wang, Oriana FR        
     r:+0.71  28.42    31.46    26.53    24.95                                    
 -- Harvard University  'C'                     1:48.65   x1:55.99        
     1) Foster, Taylor JR               2) r:+0.33 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela
     3) r:+0.12 Ehrlich, Marlee FR      4) r:+0.13 Newell, Paige JR       
     r:+0.78  29.20    34.05    27.81    24.93                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:23.88    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett                   
          GT: # 1:26.00   2/27/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, S. Lynch, M. Sousa       
                1:26.38  A
                1:27.44  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               1:30.71    1:28.31         52  
     1) Friedel, Josh K SO              2) r:+0.34 Pike, Jared JR         
     3) r:+0.49 Knight, Connor SO       4) r:+0.24 Murray, Paul JR        
     r:+0.58  23.02    24.66    21.50    19.13                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:30.66    1:28.69         46  
     1) Chiu, Eric K                    2) r:+0.27 Vaughan, Matthew       
     3) r:+0.16 van Duijn, Nico         4) r:+0.14 Kosic, Andrew          
     r:+0.58  22.93    25.01    21.44    19.31                                    
  3 Emory University  'A'                       1:38.08    1:38.24         44  
     1) Heil, Colin M SO                2) r:+0.14 Gonzales, Andrew JR    
     3) r:+0.11 Kinsey, Brett SR        4) r:+0.12 Colbert, Andrew JR     
     r:+0.61  25.46    26.94    24.51    21.33                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:34.41   x1:27.63        
     1) Morrison, Brad B SR             2) r:+0.30 Hildebrand, Richard JR 
     3) r:+0.34 Weber, Mark SR          4) r:+0.05 Bailey, Trice SR       
     r:+0.60  23.00    24.76    20.66    19.21                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:35.96   x1:30.57        
     1) Brogden, Harrison L SO          2) r:+0.09 Rodriguez, Alex JR     
     3) r:+0.19 Sanders, David SR       4) r:+0.02 Mitchell, Max JR       
     r:+0.64  23.56    25.36    21.49    20.16                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:31.54        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.23 Lehner, Ricky          
     3) r:+0.15 Sarman, Mark            4) r:+0.21 Johnson, Jacob         
     r:+0.67  23.11    25.53    21.93    20.97                                    
 -- Florida State University  'D'               1:39.30   x1:31.74        
     1) McMurry, Anthony J FR           2) r:+0.17 Apple, Ian FR          
     3) r:+0.00 Kingsford, Jake FR      4) r:+0.02 Williams, Jason FR     
     r:+0.76  23.92    25.37    22.28    20.17                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x1:33.33        
     1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.32 Salmon, Ryan           
     3) r:+0.08 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.01 Wei, Wilson            
     r:+0.63  23.42    26.13    22.53    21.25                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:32.36   x1:34.08        
     1) Pujol, Alex T JR                2) r:+1.61 Lowe, Brandon SR       
     3) r:+0.32 Caciuc, Vlad JR         4) r:+0.07 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.64  24.73    26.17    22.19    20.99                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x1:36.15        
     1) Wellford, Crews L FR            2) r:+0.38 Westlake, Brian FR     
     3) r:+0.17 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:-0.03 Garner, Clark SO       
     r:+0.68  24.60    27.56    22.67    21.32                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'A'                  1:33.28         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shirey, Reese O SR              2) r:+0.15 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     3) r:+0.14 Walsh, Brett FR         4) r:-0.09 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     r:+0.59  23.94    26.38    21.99    20.42                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leth-Espensen, Jul  FR FGCU                 4:24.59    4:15.32 B       26  
     r:+0.70  27.12   31.25   33.61   32.32   35.51   36.09   30.32   29.10
  2 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          4:18.94    4:16.67 B       23  
     r:+0.81  27.14   30.62   33.41   32.18   36.96   37.21   30.24   28.91
  3 Barrett, Jamie R    SR Florida St.          4:17.53    4:17.34 B       22  
     r:+0.60  26.82   30.47   33.18   32.91   36.38   37.14   30.83   29.61
  4 Lehtonen, Eva J     SR FGCU                 4:24.19    4:21.34         21  
     r:+0.68  26.76   30.46   34.03   33.37   38.12   38.75   30.45   29.40
  5 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech         4:26.42    4:29.28         20  
     r:+0.73  28.55   32.61   33.38   32.36   40.94   40.49   30.68   30.27
  6 Rahael, Samantha M  FR FGCU                 4:31.99    4:31.15         19  
     r:+0.74  28.36   33.33   34.99   35.53   37.53   38.91   32.36   30.14
  7 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.          4:29.91    4:31.44         18  
     r:+0.76  28.28   32.86   34.03   33.56   40.10   40.89   31.75   29.97
  8 Rodriguez, Regina   SR FGCU                 4:32.26    4:32.02         17  
     r:+0.82  27.59   32.39   35.81   35.25   37.87   38.93   32.58   31.60
  9 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech         4:32.72    4:32.60         16  
     r:+0.81  29.33   34.15   35.49   34.98   38.58   38.05   31.43   30.59
 10 Small, Blaine C     SO FGCU                 4:33.49    4:41.16         15  
     r:+0.79  27.75   31.44   35.19   35.12   42.29   43.01   33.45   32.91
B - Final
 11 Facchine, Emily G   SO ALABAMA              4:35.17    4:30.08         12  
     r:+0.82  28.78   32.24   36.04   33.65   38.76   38.73   32.10   29.78
 12 Rohal, Jaclyn E        Georgia Tech         4:33.77    4:30.64          9  
     r:+0.65  28.20   32.30   35.58   35.47   38.06   39.25   32.00   29.78
 13 Vilorio, Karen A    SO FGCU                 4:33.55    4:30.67          8  
     r:+0.74  28.04   32.49   34.16   33.95   39.09   40.20   31.99   30.75
 14 Lefebvre, Frederiq     Georgia Tech         4:35.98    4:36.43          7  
     r:+0.75  28.01   32.67   34.44   34.76   40.59   42.26   32.02   31.68
 15 Gallagher, Theresa  SR Emory                4:41.17    4:37.71          6  
     r:+0.80  29.86   33.95   35.79   34.33   40.53   40.44   32.15   30.66
 16 Hove, Victoria J    FR ALABAMA              4:42.77    4:38.21          5  
     r:+0.81  30.88   34.16   35.99   35.26   39.52   40.40   31.82   30.18
 17 Cassidy, McKenzie   JR FGCU                 4:38.82    4:38.76          4  
     r:+0.80  28.36   32.93   37.63   36.88   39.62   40.34   32.05   30.95
 18 Rochette, Natalie   SO FGCU                 4:45.16    4:44.84          3  
     r:+0.87  29.47   33.95   37.07   36.00   41.28   42.36   32.92   31.79
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Jamie R          SR Florida St.          4:27.02    4:17.53 qB     
     r:+0.74  27.27   30.45   33.30   33.11   36.20   36.83   30.88   29.49
  2 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.          4:26.40    4:18.94 qB     
     r:+0.78  27.82   31.02   33.08   32.51   36.72   37.10   31.20   29.49
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J           SR FGCU                 4:28.79    4:24.19 q      
     r:+0.72  27.62   31.25   33.48   32.75   37.73   38.67   31.89   30.80
  4 Leth-Espensen, Julie Z    FR FGCU                 4:26.93    4:24.59 q      
     r:+0.71  28.24   32.56   34.73   33.01   36.80   36.87   32.14   30.24
  5 Lightbourn, McKayla M     JR Florida St.          4:29.15    4:25.90 q      
     r:+0.72  27.26   31.64   33.50   32.82   38.05   39.07   32.30   31.26
  6 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech              NT    4:26.42 q      
     r:+0.72  28.39   32.07   33.33   31.89   39.73   40.02   30.89   30.10
  7 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.          4:35.44    4:29.91 q      
     r:+0.70  28.61   33.26   34.27   33.66   39.24   39.30   31.38   30.19
  8 Rahael, Samantha M        FR FGCU                 4:34.99    4:31.99 q      
     r:+0.71  28.79   33.14   35.17   35.54   37.53   39.14   32.48   30.20
  9 Rodriguez, Regina M       SR FGCU                 4:42.96    4:32.26 q      
     r:+0.83  28.20   32.48   35.51   34.98   37.73   38.50   32.67   32.19
 10 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech              NT    4:32.72 q      
     r:+0.79  29.04   33.90   35.62   34.98   38.41   38.94   31.40   30.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Small, Blaine C           SO FGCU                 4:45.97    4:33.49 q      
     r:+0.78  27.95   31.83   34.46   34.05   40.63   40.57   32.95   31.05
 12 Vilorio, Karen A          SO FGCU                 4:35.01    4:33.55 q      
     r:+0.74  28.15   32.04   33.70   33.92   38.99   41.03   33.41   32.31
 13 Rohal, Jaclyn E              Georgia Tech         4:41.62    4:33.77 q      
     r:+0.65  28.49   32.34   35.90   35.13   38.79   39.71   32.35   31.06
 14 Facchine, Emily G         SO ALABAMA              4:30.00    4:35.17 q      
     r:+0.80  28.58   32.55   36.45   33.75   39.55   38.94   33.53   31.82
 15 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech         4:42.75    4:35.98 q      
     r:+0.77  28.96   33.00   34.52   34.45   40.16   41.38   31.95   31.56
 16 Cohen, Carolyn M          JR Emory                4:36.46    4:38.56 q      
     r:+0.79  29.17   33.08   35.41   34.17   40.54   41.18   33.36   31.65
 17 Cassidy, McKenzie L       JR FGCU                 4:43.09    4:38.82 q      
     r:+0.77  28.48   32.76   37.48   37.00   39.85   40.84   32.11   30.30
 18 Daniels, Katherine E         Miami                4:38.13    4:39.35 q      
     r:+0.78  27.89   32.54   35.54   35.93   40.32   41.91   32.95   32.27
 19 Gallagher, Theresa F      SR Emory                4:27.16    4:41.17 q      
     r:+0.84  29.89   33.92   35.75   34.93   40.25   40.54   33.29   32.60
 20 Hove, Victoria J          FR ALABAMA              4:24.48    4:42.77 q      
     r:+0.83  30.05   34.26   36.42   35.16   40.23   41.12   33.49   32.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rochette, Natalie J       SO FGCU                 5:00.05    4:45.16 q      
     r:+0.86  29.67   34.58   37.05   35.88   41.34   42.33   32.96   31.35
 22 Tutor, Lexi A             SO Emory                4:38.39    4:48.59 q      
     r:+1.00  30.32   34.78   38.73   37.79   39.37   40.06   24.92   42.62
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.          3:54.79    3:54.71         26  
     r:+0.68  24.57   28.54   30.26   29.35   33.82   34.51   27.32   26.34
  2 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.          3:58.59    3:55.59         23  
     r:+0.68  24.93   29.03   30.98   30.32   32.85   34.07   27.27   26.14
  3 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech         4:05.39    4:00.33         22  
     r:+0.74  25.45   29.52   31.67   30.50   33.31   34.14   28.21   27.53
  4 Kenny, Michael J       Georgia Tech         4:00.48    4:00.95         21  
     r:+0.69  25.44   29.57   31.85   30.44   34.76   34.56   28.07   26.26
  5 Ball, Tyler J       SR Florida St.          4:05.30    4:01.31         20  
     r:+0.69  24.84   29.02   31.04   30.10   35.47   35.64   28.06   27.14
  6 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          3:59.59    4:02.55         19  
     r:+0.70  25.24   28.96   31.29   31.18   35.48   35.98   27.68   26.74
  7 Flood, Kevin C      SO Emory                4:09.04    4:11.66         18  
     r:+0.66  25.98   29.27   32.26   31.25   36.88   36.68   30.40   28.94
  8 Kerner, Travis E    FR ALABAMA              4:12.41    4:14.57         17  
     r:+0.80  26.52   30.83   33.00   32.96   35.75   36.88   30.26   28.37
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.          4:08.79    3:54.79 q      
     r:+0.70  24.68   28.85   30.45   29.79   33.45   33.53   27.63   26.41
  2 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.          4:04.19    3:58.59 q      
     r:+0.70  25.35   29.72   30.69   29.81   32.45   33.84   28.56   28.17
  3 Jessell, John J           SR Florida St.          4:18.52    3:59.59 q      
     r:+0.71  24.99   29.33   30.93   30.84   34.80   35.27   26.87   26.56
  4 Kenny, Michael J             Georgia Tech              NT    4:00.48 q      
     r:+0.74  25.58   29.28   31.59   30.57   34.09   34.59   28.18   26.60
  5 Ball, Tyler J             SR Florida St.          4:10.01    4:05.30 q      
     r:+0.69  25.59   29.26   31.28   30.77   35.74   36.05   28.83   27.78
  6 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech         4:06.87    4:05.39 q      
     r:+0.63  25.61   29.75   32.22   31.00   33.49   34.47   29.65   29.20
  7 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech              NT    4:07.72 q      
     r:+0.67  25.94   29.91   31.05   30.24   35.07   36.28   29.84   29.39
  8 Ellis, John C             SR ALABAMA              3:55.00    4:08.12 q      
     r:+0.73  26.84   30.20   31.36   30.93   36.36   36.98   28.84   26.61
  9 Flood, Kevin C            SO Emory                4:08.94    4:09.04 q      
     r:+0.67  25.91   29.30   31.90   30.91   36.82   36.48   29.92   27.80
 10 Kerner, Travis E          FR ALABAMA              4:01.23    4:12.41 q      
     r:+0.74  26.74   30.66   32.87   32.54   34.59   36.12   30.14   28.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech         4:17.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.75  24.40   27.65   30.65   30.50   34.45   35.21   27.98   27.42
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 53.79   2/18/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                   
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worrall, Lucy M        Miami                  53.70      52.86 B       26  
     r:+0.75  24.83   28.03                                                
  2 Svensson, Emma K    SO FGCU                   55.28      54.78         23  
     r:+0.73  25.17   29.61                                                
  3 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.            54.68      54.97         22  
     r:+0.68  25.47   29.50                                                
  4 Fridell, My            Miami                  55.04      55.02         21  
     r:+0.70  25.68   29.34                                                
  5 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.            55.60      55.48         20  
     r:+0.73  25.79   29.69                                                
  6 Brandus, Kate E        Georgia Tech           56.55      56.22         19  
     r:+0.78  25.91   30.31                                                
  7 Coutts, Heather J   SO FGCU                   56.97      56.51         18  
     r:+0.72  26.20   30.31                                                
  8 Panian, Justine A   FR ALABAMA                56.71      56.82         17  
     r:+0.79  26.23   30.59                                                
  9 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.            56.34      57.21         16  
     r:+0.70  26.61   30.60                                                
 10 Gilbert, Brittany   FR ALABAMA                56.91      57.91         15  
     r:+0.66  26.52   31.39                                                
B - Final
 11 Daniels, Katherine     Miami                  57.65      56.53         12  
     r:+0.78  26.28   30.25                                                
 12 Johnson, Ellie M    SR Harvard                57.06      56.56          9  
     r:+0.76  26.23   30.33                                                
 13 Nicholson, Haley S     Miami                  57.75      57.20          8  
     r:+0.63  26.38   30.82                                                
 14 Wilson, Hannah C    JR Florida St.            57.15      57.30          7  
     r:+0.69  26.62   30.68                                                
 15 Hijikata, Shori     FR Harvard                57.28      57.58          6  
     r:+0.69  27.14   30.44                                                
 16 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.            57.75      57.74          5  
     r:+0.65  26.56   31.18                                                
 17 Caldwell, Jordyn A  SO Florida St.            57.81      57.82          4  
     r:+0.63  26.82   31.00                                                
 18 Robins, Devon F     SO FGCU                   57.86      58.03          3  
     r:+0.75  27.14   30.89                                                
 19 Cook, Katie M       SO Florida St.            57.84      58.31          2  
     r:+0.81  26.64   31.67                                                
 20 Small, Blaine C     SO FGCU                   57.42      58.82          1  
     r:+0.78  26.97   31.85                                                
C - Final
 21 Lefebvre, Frederiq     Georgia Tech           58.32      57.32        
     r:+0.75  26.95   30.37                                                
 22 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.            58.87      57.72        
     r:+0.78  27.01   30.71                                                
 23 Blizzard, Shannon   SR FGCU                   58.01      57.81        
     r:+0.66  26.88   30.93                                                
 24 Wolfe, Megan E      JR FGCU                   58.39      57.95        
     r:+0.72  26.40   31.55                                                
 25 Brewer, Kathryn B   SO FGCU                   58.11      58.01        
     r:+0.71  27.00   31.01                                                
 26 Pope, Michelle R    FR Florida St.            58.36      58.02        
     r:+0.78  27.29   30.73                                                
 27 Kerman, Katherine      Georgia Tech           58.63      58.60        
     r:+0.80  27.31   31.29                                                
 28 Facchine, Emily G   SO ALABAMA                58.58      59.14        
     r:+0.83  27.87   31.27                                                
 29 Searcy, Lauren E    FR ALABAMA                58.08      59.21        
     r:+0.80  27.51   31.70                                                
 30 Lin, Carol S        SR Harvard                58.84      59.27        
     r:+0.74  28.20   31.07                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 53.79   2/18/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                   
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worrall, Lucy M              Miami                     NT      53.70 qB     
     r:+0.71  24.84   28.86                                                
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.               NT      54.68 q      
     r:+0.66  25.41   29.27                                                
  3 Fridell, My                  Miami                  56.82      55.04 q      
     r:+0.71  25.70   29.34                                                
  4 Svensson, Emma K          SO FGCU                   57.12      55.28 q      
     r:+0.76  25.33   29.95                                                
  5 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.            56.86      55.60 q      
     r:+0.75  25.70   29.90                                                
  6 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.               NT      56.34 q      
     r:+0.73  26.03   30.31                                                
  7 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech           57.28      56.55 q      
     r:+0.83  26.25   30.30                                                
  8 Panian, Justine A         FR ALABAMA                56.86      56.71 q      
     r:+0.79  26.02   30.69                                                
  9 Hicks, Ashley N           JR Florida St.            58.37      56.78 q      
     r:+0.76  26.69   30.09                                                
 10 Gilbert, Brittany L       FR ALABAMA                57.23      56.91 q      
     r:+0.64  26.14   30.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coutts, Heather J         SO FGCU                   58.30      56.97 q      
     r:+0.71  26.48   30.49                                                
 12 Johnson, Ellie M          SR Harvard                58.42      57.06 q      
     r:+0.83  26.52   30.54                                                
 13 Wilson, Hannah C          JR Florida St.               NT      57.15 q      
     r:+0.68  26.94   30.21                                                
 14 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard                59.22      57.28 q      
     r:+0.73  27.12   30.16                                                
 15 Small, Blaine C           SO FGCU                   59.31      57.42 q      
     r:+0.80  27.04   30.38                                                
 16 Daniels, Katherine E         Miami                  57.69      57.65 q      
     r:+0.75  26.82   30.83                                                
 17 Nicholson, Haley S           Miami                1:00.36      57.75 q      
     r:+0.65  26.58   31.17                                                
 17 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.            59.58      57.75 q      
     r:+0.63  26.70   31.05                                                
 19 Caldwell, Jordyn A        SO Florida St.               NT      57.81 q      
     r:+0.63  26.50   31.31                                                
 20 Cook, Katie M             SO Florida St.            58.36      57.84 q      
     r:+0.71  26.65   31.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Robins, Devon F           SO FGCU                   59.63      57.86 q      
     r:+0.76  27.04   30.82                                                
 22 Blizzard, Shannon S       SR FGCU                 1:00.28      58.01 q      
     r:+0.64  27.06   30.95                                                
 23 Cuda, Josie M             FR Florida St.               NT      58.07 q      
     r:+0.79  27.70   30.37                                                
 24 Searcy, Lauren E          FR ALABAMA                58.83      58.08 q      
     r:+0.80  27.31   30.77                                                
 25 Brewer, Kathryn B         SO FGCU                   59.88      58.11 q      
     r:+0.74  27.38   30.73                                                
 26 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech           58.24      58.32 q      
     r:+0.76  27.31   31.01                                                
 27 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.            59.04      58.36 q      
     r:+0.75  27.19   31.17                                                
 28 Wolfe, Megan E            JR FGCU                 1:01.24      58.39 q      
     r:+0.73  26.81   31.58                                                
 29 Facchine, Emily G         SO ALABAMA                58.00      58.58 q      
     r:+0.82  27.50   31.08                                                
 30 Kerman, Katherine R          Georgia Tech              NT      58.63 q      
     r:+0.78  27.41   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard                59.08      58.84        
     r:+0.72  27.81   31.03                                                
 32 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.            58.42      58.87        
     r:+0.78  27.65   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ligon, Kathleen T            Miami                1:00.11      58.90        
     r:+0.64  26.60   32.30                                                
 34 Klotz, Stephanie L        FR ALABAMA                59.63      59.01        
     r:+0.70  27.78   31.23                                                
 35 Smith, Kayla M               Miami                     NT      59.68        
     r:+0.74  27.07   32.61                                                
 36 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.          1:03.54      59.70        
     r:+0.72  27.12   32.58                                                
 37 Lemberg, Suzanne G        JR Emory                  58.08      59.84        
     r:+0.90  27.74   32.10                                                
 38 Neumann, Sammy E          SR Emory                  57.97    1:00.09        
     r:+0.78  27.98   32.11                                                
 39 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech         1:02.92    1:00.26        
     r:+0.68  28.10   32.16                                                
 40 Tanninen, Christina D     JR FGCU                 1:00.01    1:00.60        
     r:+0.78  27.84   32.76                                                
 41 Poleway, Monica J         FR Emory                1:03.26    1:00.87        
     r:+0.75  28.61   32.26                                                
 42 Degen, Celeste M             Miami                     NT    1:01.14        
     r:+0.73  27.49   33.65                                                
 42 Taylor, Adelaide M        JR Emory                  57.69    1:01.14        
     r:+0.78  28.26   32.88                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech                  
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Connor C    SO Florida St.            47.56      47.09 B       26  
     r:+0.67  21.84   25.25                                                
  2 van Duijn, Nico        Georgia Tech           47.56      47.29 B       23  
     r:+0.68  21.94   25.35                                                
  3 Weber, Mark A       SR Florida St.            47.76      47.72 B       22  
     r:+0.70  22.12   25.60                                                
  4 Chiu, Eric K           Georgia Tech           48.26      48.39         21  
     r:+0.71  22.44   25.95                                                
  5 Sarman, Mark C         Georgia Tech           48.76      49.13         20  
     r:+0.73  23.13   26.00                                                
  6 Sanders, David V    SR Florida St.            48.60      49.17         19  
     r:+0.71  22.46   26.71                                                
  7 Nguyen, Danny J     SR Florida St.            49.15      49.18         18  
     r:+0.64  23.19   25.99                                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.            49.56      49.52         17  
     r:+0.66  22.77   26.75                                                
  9 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech           49.90      49.99         16  
     r:+0.69  23.49   26.50                                                
 10 Walsh, Brett H      FR ALABAMA                49.68      50.06         15  
     r:+0.64  23.01   27.05                                                
B - Final
 11 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.            51.16      49.95         12  
     r:+0.72  23.24   26.71                                                
 12 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.            50.39      50.00          9  
     r:+0.72  23.39   26.61                                                
 13 Arampatzis, Anesti  SR ALABAMA                50.53      50.16          8  
     r:+0.72  23.44   26.72                                                
 14 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.            50.21      50.65          7  
     r:+0.65  23.51   27.14                                                
 15 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR ALABAMA                50.52      50.69          5.5
     r:+0.70  23.33   27.36                                                
 15 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.            50.71      50.69          5.5
     r:+0.68  23.69   27.00                                                
 17 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.            50.81      50.80          4  
     r:+0.63  23.57   27.23                                                
 18 Wrist, Andrew H     JR ALABAMA                51.34      50.81          3  
     r:+0.67  24.13   26.68                                                
 19 Hinson, Hunter L    JR ALABAMA                51.80      50.83          2  
     r:+0.68  24.22   26.61                                                
 20 Qali, Abbas M       SO ALABAMA                51.80      51.73          1  
     r:+0.66  23.82   27.91                                                
C - Final
 21 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.            52.01      51.80        
     r:+0.67  23.88   27.92                                                
 22 Garner, Clark C     SO ALABAMA                53.50      53.53        
     r:+0.74  24.88   28.65                                                
 23 Pujol, Alex T       JR ALABAMA                54.11      54.15        
     r:+0.65  25.31   28.84                                                
 24 Kinsey, Brett B     SR Emory                  58.01      54.80        
     r:+0.72  25.63   29.17                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech                  
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech           47.86      47.56 qB     
     r:+0.69  22.16   25.40                                                
  1 Knight, Connor C          SO Florida St.               NT      47.56 qB     
     r:+0.62  22.13   25.43                                                
  3 Weber, Mark A             SR Florida St.            51.01      47.76 qB     
     r:+0.67  21.60   26.16                                                
  4 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech           50.95      48.26 qB     
     r:+0.71  22.14   26.12                                                
  5 Sanders, David V          SR Florida St.            49.57      48.60 q      
     r:+0.73  21.95   26.65                                                
  6 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech           50.41      48.76 q      
     r:+0.66  22.69   26.07                                                
  7 Nguyen, Danny J           SR Florida St.            49.82      49.15 q      
     r:+0.64  23.01   26.14                                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.            50.91      49.56 q      
     r:+0.66  23.00   26.56                                                
  9 Walsh, Brett H            FR ALABAMA                49.70      49.68 q      
     r:+0.62  22.87   26.81                                                
 10 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech              NT      49.90 q      
     r:+0.67  23.43   26.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.            52.62      50.21 q      
     r:+0.63  23.22   26.99                                                
 12 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.               NT      50.39 q      
     r:+0.81  23.70   26.69                                                
 13 Caciuc, Vlad R            JR ALABAMA                50.23      50.52 q      
     r:+0.74  23.57   26.95                                                
 14 Arampatzis, Anestis       SR ALABAMA                50.12      50.53 q      
     r:+0.76  23.68   26.85                                                
 15 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.            53.44      50.71 q      
     r:+0.73  23.89   26.82                                                
 16 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.            53.95      50.81 q      
     r:+0.65  23.05   27.76                                                
 17 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.            51.75      51.16 q      
     r:+0.74  23.76   27.40                                                
 18 Wrist, Andrew H           JR ALABAMA                51.04      51.34 q      
     r:+0.73  23.98   27.36                                                
 19 Qali, Abbas M             SO ALABAMA                51.80      51.80 q      
     r:+0.65  23.87   27.93                                                
 19 Hinson, Hunter L          JR ALABAMA                52.07      51.80 q      
     r:+0.72  24.53   27.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.            57.43      52.01 q      
     r:+0.68  23.85   28.16                                                
 22 Garner, Clark C           SO ALABAMA                55.35      53.50 q      
     r:+0.80  24.79   28.71                                                
 23 Pujol, Alex T             JR ALABAMA                53.50      54.11 q      
     r:+0.68  24.61   29.50                                                
 24 Kinsey, Brett B           SR Emory                  58.41      58.01 q      
     r:+0.72  26.60   31.41                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N   JR Florida St.          1:49.11    1:46.72 B       26  
     r:+0.69  24.77   27.23   27.84   26.88                                
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  SO Florida St.          1:47.65    1:46.79 B       23  
     r:+0.66  24.53   27.02   27.59   27.65                                
  3 Jacobi, Madison T   FR Florida St.          1:49.88    1:48.93         22  
     r:+0.73  25.56   27.54   28.07   27.76                                
  4 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech         1:50.43    1:49.19         21  
     r:+0.74  25.60   27.48   27.88   28.23                                
  5 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.          1:50.08    1:49.78         20  
     r:+0.65  25.26   27.48   28.33   28.71                                
  6 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech         1:50.86    1:50.66         19  
     r:+0.65  25.79   28.02   28.46   28.39                                
  7 Lehtonen, Eva J     SR FGCU                 1:49.43    1:51.00         18  
     r:+0.66  25.44   27.86   28.77   28.93                                
  8 Morgan, Jennifer R  FR FGCU                 1:51.56    1:51.64         17  
     r:+0.82  26.26   28.46   28.88   28.04                                
  9 Staskevicius, Erik     Georgia Tech         1:50.76    1:51.75         16  
     r:+0.76  25.64   28.19   28.84   29.08                                
 10 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          1:51.65    1:52.27         15  
     r:+0.79  25.92   27.92   29.18   29.25                                
B - Final
 11 Buckley, Kelsey R   FR Florida St.          1:52.85    1:50.10         12  
     r:+0.70  25.24   27.73   28.67   28.46                                
 12 Cuda, Josie M       FR Florida St.          1:51.77    1:50.95          9  
     r:+0.77  25.77   27.87   28.84   28.47                                
 13 Caldwell, Jordyn A  SO Florida St.          1:52.51    1:51.43          8  
     r:+0.64  26.72   27.89   28.27   28.55                                
 14 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.          1:53.13    1:52.13          7  
     r:+0.71  26.08   28.12   28.75   29.18                                
 15 Ramsey, Margaret    FR Harvard              1:52.70    1:52.50          6  
     r:+0.77  25.85   28.46   29.04   29.15                                
 16 Wolfe, Megan E      JR FGCU                 1:53.16    1:52.95          5  
     r:+0.74  25.42   27.92   29.18   30.43                                
 17 Robins, Devon F     SO FGCU                 1:52.80    1:53.11          4  
     r:+0.75  26.49   28.33   28.91   29.38                                
 18 Powell, Haley L     SO Florida St.          1:51.68    1:53.14          3  
     r:+0.72  25.80   28.10   29.56   29.68                                
 19 Niles, Cassie J     SO FGCU                 1:53.59    1:53.74          2  
     r:+0.72  26.23   28.42   29.26   29.83                                
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Miami                1:53.19    1:53.77          1  
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.49   29.27   29.56                                
C - Final
 21 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                 1:53.85    1:52.70        
     r:+0.74  25.95   28.40   29.24   29.11                                
 22 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.          1:54.96    1:52.91        
     r:+0.82  26.84   28.20   28.99   28.88                                
 23 Clark, Katherine D     Georgia Tech         1:54.71    1:53.68        
     r:+0.66  25.96   28.80   29.28   29.64                                
 24 Wang, Oriana        FR Harvard              1:54.74    1:53.79        
     r:+0.60  26.43   28.93   29.16   29.27                                
 25 Harrington, Rachel  SO Florida St.          1:56.31    1:54.11        
     r:+0.78  27.50   29.08   29.14   28.39                                
 26 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.          1:53.93    1:54.13        
     r:+0.72  26.30   29.17   29.70   28.96                                
 27 Bonfield, Carolyn   FR Emory                1:55.76    1:54.28        
     r:+0.78  26.92   28.81   29.66   28.89                                
 28 Ehrlich, Marlee A   FR Harvard              1:55.54    1:54.67        
     r:+0.70  26.35   28.67   29.85   29.80                                
 29 Akenberger, Jamie   SR FGCU                 1:54.84    1:55.55        
     r:+0.73  26.18   28.72   30.01   30.64                                
 30 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.          1:56.21    1:58.44        
     r:+0.75  27.15   29.81   30.50   30.98                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        SO Florida St.          1:49.14    1:47.65 qB     
     r:+0.66  24.76   27.45   27.73   27.71                                
  2 Oliver, Tiffany N         JR Florida St.          1:51.06    1:49.11 q      
     r:+0.83  25.07   27.50   28.15   28.39                                
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J           SR FGCU                 1:50.77    1:49.43 q      
     r:+0.71  25.25   27.51   28.26   28.41                                
  4 Jacobi, Madison T         FR Florida St.          1:55.22    1:49.88 q      
     r:+0.79  25.78   27.64   28.30   28.16                                
  5 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.               NT    1:49.98 q      
     r:+0.76  25.78   27.79   28.34   28.07                                
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.          1:52.02    1:50.08 q      
     r:+0.71  25.65   27.80   28.24   28.39                                
  7 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech         1:51.60    1:50.43 q      
     r:+0.76  25.70   27.69   28.41   28.63                                
  8 Staskevicius, Erika          Georgia Tech              NT    1:50.76 q      
     r:+0.76  25.72   28.19   28.44   28.41                                
  9 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech         1:50.94    1:50.86 q      
     r:+0.68  25.54   27.93   28.58   28.81                                
 10 Morgan, Jennifer R        FR FGCU                 1:52.87    1:51.56 q      
     r:+0.79  26.23   28.15   28.96   28.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.          1:52.54    1:51.65 q      
     r:+0.74  26.01   27.56   28.89   29.19                                
 12 Powell, Haley L           SO Florida St.          1:55.03    1:51.68 q      
     r:+0.74  26.13   28.27   29.13   28.15                                
 13 Cuda, Josie M             FR Florida St.          1:52.59    1:51.77 q      
     r:+0.86  26.03   28.23   28.94   28.57                                
 14 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech              NT    1:51.87 q      
     r:+0.74  25.68   28.67   28.72   28.80                                
 15 Caldwell, Jordyn A        SO Florida St.          1:55.24    1:52.51 q      
     r:+0.70  26.25   28.03   29.07   29.16                                
 16 Wilson, Hannah C          JR Florida St.          1:54.72    1:52.56 q      
     r:+0.70  26.79   28.40   28.68   28.69                                
 17 Ramsey, Margaret          FR Harvard              1:50.78    1:52.70 q      
     r:+0.81  26.12   28.45   29.31   28.82                                
 18 Robins, Devon F           SO FGCU                 1:57.25    1:52.80 q      
     r:+0.76  26.63   28.59   29.06   28.52                                
 19 Buckley, Kelsey R         FR Florida St.          1:54.49    1:52.85 q      
     r:+0.72  25.39   27.96   29.35   30.15                                
 20 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.          1:58.60    1:53.13 q      
     r:+0.74  26.30   28.71   28.92   29.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wolfe, Megan E            JR FGCU                 1:57.34    1:53.16 q      
     r:+0.76  26.12   29.05   29.29   28.70                                
 22 Gonzalez, Alejandra D        Miami                1:57.64    1:53.19 q      
     r:+0.75  26.47   28.76   28.85   29.11                                
 23 Niles, Cassie J           SO FGCU                 1:57.29    1:53.59 q      
     r:+0.69  26.35   28.63   29.40   29.21                                
 24 Meeder, Lindsey B         JR FGCU                 1:58.94    1:53.85 q      
     r:+0.70  26.46   28.59   29.35   29.45                                
 25 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.          1:53.75    1:53.93 q      
     r:+0.69  26.23   28.97   29.46   29.27                                
 26 Clark, Katherine D           Georgia Tech         1:55.17    1:54.71 q      
     r:+0.73  26.82   28.89   29.72   29.28                                
 27 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard              1:51.98    1:54.74 q      
     r:+0.64  27.79   29.26   28.68   29.01                                
 28 Akenberger, Jamie K       SR FGCU                 1:53.50    1:54.84 q      
     r:+0.72  26.18   28.68   29.80   30.18                                
 29 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.          1:55.84    1:54.96 q      
     r:+0.91  26.63   29.08   29.58   29.67                                
 30 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.               NT    1:55.05 q      
     r:+0.78  26.65   28.89   29.79   29.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ehrlich, Marlee A         FR Harvard              1:52.25    1:55.54        
     r:+0.67  26.22   28.82   30.00   30.50                                
 32 Bonfield, Carolyn E       FR Emory                1:57.17    1:55.76        
     r:+0.80  26.99   28.99   29.88   29.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.          1:59.85    1:56.21        
     r:+0.71  26.54   28.93   30.07   30.67                                
 34 Harrington, Rachel M      SO Florida St.          1:57.97    1:56.31        
     r:+0.77  27.49   29.30   29.74   29.78                                
 35 Elias, Brook A            FR ALABAMA              1:57.44    1:56.68        
     r:+0.80  27.29   29.28   30.03   30.08                                
 36 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard              1:56.21    1:56.87        
     r:+0.78  26.80   29.60   30.20   30.27                                
 37 McGuirk, Meghan A         FR FGCU                 1:59.22    1:57.15        
     r:+0.77  26.68   29.40   30.41   30.66                                
 38 Ryberg, Chandler C        FR ALABAMA              1:56.00    1:57.48        
     r:+0.69  26.87   29.30   30.32   30.99                                
 39 Potter, Kristen K         SR FGCU                 1:59.89    1:57.76        
     r:+0.67  27.92   29.65   30.39   29.80                                
 40 Gallo, Jenna M            SR ALABAMA              1:55.81    1:58.71        
     r:+0.84  28.11   29.82   30.89   29.89                                
 41 Schroeder, Katie J        JR ALABAMA              1:53.00    1:58.77        
     r:+0.80  27.58   30.02   30.87   30.30                                
 42 Johnson, Ellie M          SR Harvard              1:54.76    1:58.96        
     r:+0.75  26.54   29.08   31.40   31.94                                
 43 Roedig, Kellie M          FR FGCU                 1:56.54    1:59.16        
     r:+0.85  27.35   29.64   30.90   31.27                                
 44 Brosnahan, Kenzie J       FR Emory                1:57.62    1:59.63        
     r:+0.69  26.63   29.40   31.09   32.51                                
 45 Rochette, Natalie J       SO FGCU                 2:02.93    1:59.92        
     r:+0.87  27.91   30.00   31.27   30.74                                
 46 Molenda, Charlie N        SO FGCU                 2:02.13    2:00.86        
     r:+0.79  28.70   30.54   31.22   30.40                                
 47 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard              1:55.76    2:00.92        
     r:+0.87  28.23   30.89   31.23   30.57                                
 48 Gallagher, Theresa F      SR Emory                1:56.84    2:01.77        
     r:+0.82  27.92   30.38   31.59   31.88                                
 -- Tanninen, Christina D     JR FGCU                 2:02.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Kevin J     SO Florida St.          1:37.99    1:37.26 B       26  
     r:+0.63  22.53   24.73   24.79   25.21                                
  2 Bailey, Trice T     SR Florida St.          1:37.70    1:37.56 B       23  
     r:+0.68  22.47   24.90   24.96   25.23                                
  3 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech         1:40.05    1:39.77         22  
     r:+0.59  22.90   25.24   25.50   26.13                                
  4 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.          1:38.75    1:39.83         21  
     r:+0.64  23.21   24.90   25.70   26.02                                
  5 Murray, Paul L      JR Florida St.          1:38.52    1:40.08         20  
     r:+0.65  23.52   25.46   25.25   25.85                                
  6 Westergren, Mats W     Georgia Tech         1:40.84    1:40.25         19  
     r:+0.76  23.09   24.92   25.83   26.41                                
  7 Hornikel, BJ        JR ALABAMA              1:40.16    1:40.36         18  
     r:+0.75  22.87   24.59   25.81   27.09                                
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.          1:39.77    1:40.63         17  
     r:+0.67  23.61   25.21   25.63   26.18                                
  9 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.          1:40.30    1:41.24         16  
     r:+0.64  23.20   25.22   26.27   26.55                                
 10 Hart, Mike H           Georgia Tech         1:41.73    1:42.62         15  
     r:+0.57  23.64   25.73   26.39   26.86                                
B - Final
 11 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.          1:42.52    1:41.13         12  
     r:+0.67  23.18   25.43   26.30   26.22                                
 12 Pridemore, Derek B  FR Florida St.          1:41.88    1:41.52          9  
     r:+0.83  23.83   25.80   26.12   25.77                                
 13 Westlake, Brian J   FR ALABAMA              1:42.21    1:42.23          8  
     r:+0.65  23.58   25.88   26.89   25.88                                
 14 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech         1:41.74    1:42.36          7  
     r:+0.79  24.89   26.16   26.18   25.13                                
 15 Shirey, Reese O     SR ALABAMA              1:41.92    1:42.40          6  
     r:+0.67  23.81   26.18   26.30   26.11                                
 16 Schouten, Colin J      Georgia Tech         1:43.03    1:42.52          5  
     r:+0.72  24.06   26.25   26.26   25.95                                
 17 Deaton, Phillip G   SO ALABAMA              1:42.31    1:42.64          4  
     r:+0.68  24.01   25.93   26.58   26.12                                
 18 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.          1:42.30    1:43.98          3  
     r:+0.68  23.59   26.38   27.12   26.89                                
 19 Lowe, Brandon T     SR ALABAMA              1:43.05    1:46.92          2  
     r:+0.78  24.10   26.17   28.39   28.26                                
 20 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.          1:43.37    1:47.09          1  
     r:+0.76  24.39   26.76   28.14   27.80                                
C - Final
 21 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.          1:44.03    1:43.34        
     r:+0.78  24.16   26.02   26.88   26.28                                
 22 Neville, Griffin B  SO Emory                1:46.08    1:43.73        
     r:+0.75  24.46   26.39   26.50   26.38                                
 23 Wong, George        JR ALABAMA              1:45.32    1:43.86        
     r:+0.69  24.37   26.71   26.50   26.28                                
 24 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          1:44.20    1:44.06        
     r:+0.70  24.36   26.75   26.74   26.21                                
 25 Wellford, Crews L   FR ALABAMA              1:45.33    1:44.23        
     r:+0.68  24.17   26.42   27.41   26.23                                
 26 Werkema, Taylor G   JR Emory                1:47.82    1:44.63        
     r:+0.73  24.47   26.29   26.75   27.12                                
 27 Carr, Brian T       JR ALABAMA              1:46.77    1:46.05        
     r:+0.71  24.74   26.78   27.32   27.21                                
 28 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.          1:45.38    1:46.32        
     r:+0.71  24.73   26.95   27.52   27.12                                
 29 Reynolds, Jake M    SR ALABAMA              1:47.93    1:48.22        
     r:+0.70  23.87   27.12   28.19   29.04                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Trice T           SR Florida St.          1:40.95    1:37.70 qB     
     r:+0.69  21.94   24.61   24.79   26.36                                
  2 Rogers, Kevin J           SO Florida St.               NT    1:37.99 qB     
     r:+0.62  23.22   24.76   24.91   25.10                                
  3 Murray, Paul L            JR Florida St.          1:44.34    1:38.52 q      
     r:+0.63  22.39   25.21   25.84   25.08                                
  4 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.          1:43.05    1:38.75 q      
     r:+0.65  23.13   24.84   25.32   25.46                                
  5 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.          1:42.47    1:39.77 q      
     r:+0.67  23.52   25.44   25.20   25.61                                
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech              NT    1:40.05 q      
     r:+0.58  22.70   25.40   25.73   26.22                                
  7 Hornikel, BJ              JR ALABAMA              1:39.62    1:40.16 q      
     r:+0.79  22.66   24.95   25.46   27.09                                
  8 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.          1:43.86    1:40.30 q      
     r:+0.66  23.02   25.69   25.92   25.67                                
  9 Westergren, Mats W           Georgia Tech         1:42.78    1:40.84 q      
     r:+0.80  23.49   25.47   26.12   25.76                                
 10 Knight, Connor C          SO Florida St.          1:41.44    1:41.54 q      
     r:+0.62  23.22   25.63   26.47   26.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech         1:45.27    1:41.73 q      
     r:+0.65  23.35   25.73   26.16   26.49                                
 12 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech              NT    1:41.74 q      
     r:+0.79  24.25   25.32   25.76   26.41                                
 13 Pridemore, Derek B        FR Florida St.          1:45.05    1:41.88 q      
     r:+0.85  23.90   25.80   26.21   25.97                                
 14 Shirey, Reese O           SR ALABAMA              1:41.18    1:41.92 q      
     r:+0.67  23.59   25.38   26.00   26.95                                
 15 Westlake, Brian J         FR ALABAMA              1:40.91    1:42.21 q      
     r:+0.72  23.51   25.89   26.54   26.27                                
 16 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.          1:50.23    1:42.30 q      
     r:+0.68  23.31   25.90   26.56   26.53                                
 17 Deaton, Phillip G         SO ALABAMA              1:44.00    1:42.31 q      
     r:+0.67  24.10   25.55   26.16   26.50                                
 18 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.          1:50.57    1:42.35 q      
     r:+0.67  23.25   25.60   26.57   26.93                                
 19 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.          1:46.50    1:42.52 q      
     r:+0.75  24.09   25.79   26.62   26.02                                
 20 Weber, Mark A             SR Florida St.          1:43.58    1:42.87 q      
     r:+0.70  23.27   25.50   26.95   27.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech         1:46.50    1:43.03 q      
     r:+0.73  23.65   25.80   26.80   26.78                                
 22 Lowe, Brandon T           SR ALABAMA              1:41.72    1:43.05 q      
     r:+0.77  23.85   25.51   25.94   27.75                                
 23 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.          1:44.09    1:43.37 q      
     r:+0.75  23.83   26.06   26.79   26.69                                
 24 Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.          1:48.10    1:44.03 q      
     r:+0.80  24.23   26.06   27.21   26.53                                
 25 Jessell, John J           SR Florida St.          1:47.08    1:44.20 q      
     r:+0.69  24.10   26.45   26.95   26.70                                
 26 Wong, George              JR ALABAMA              1:42.50    1:45.32 q      
     r:+0.69  23.45   25.96   27.71   28.20                                
 27 Wellford, Crews L         FR ALABAMA              1:43.28    1:45.33 q      
     r:+0.72  24.05   26.24   27.26   27.78                                
 28 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.          1:42.56    1:45.38 q      
     r:+0.70  24.42   26.51   27.44   27.01                                
 29 Neville, Griffin B        SO Emory                1:45.68    1:46.08 q      
     r:+0.72  24.37   26.66   27.32   27.73                                
 30 Ellis, John C             SR ALABAMA              1:40.00    1:46.32 q      
     r:+0.70  24.32   26.83   27.71   27.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech         1:48.72    1:46.36        
     r:+0.82  23.79   26.16   27.96   28.45                                
 32 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech              NT    1:46.51        
     r:+0.70  23.66   26.28   27.59   28.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carr, Brian T             JR ALABAMA              1:42.00    1:46.77        
     r:+0.71  24.33   27.15   27.92   27.37                                
 34 Werkema, Taylor G         JR Emory                1:45.13    1:47.82        
     r:+0.76  24.23   26.47   28.03   29.09                                
 35 Reynolds, Jake M          SR ALABAMA              1:42.91    1:47.93        
     r:+0.75  24.05   26.39   27.97   29.52                                
 36 Colbert, Andrew P         JR Emory                1:52.51    1:53.06        
     r:+0.75  25.96   28.54   28.89   29.67                                
 37 Kinsey, Brett B           SR Emory                1:50.16    1:54.62        
     r:+0.72  25.98   29.46   30.23   28.95                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Sofia B     Miami                1:01.40    1:01.16 B       26  
     r:+0.66  28.53   32.63                                                
  2 Beaubrun, Dani E    SR FGCU                 1:01.80    1:01.46 B       23  
     r:+0.71  28.79   32.67                                                
  3 Pochowski, Sami K   FR Florida St.          1:02.86    1:02.37 B       22  
     r:+0.78  29.29   33.08                                                
  4 Anderson, Christin     Miami                1:02.61    1:03.06         21  
     r:+0.71  29.77   33.29                                                
  5 Polley, Kristine R  SR Florida St.          1:03.26    1:03.44         20  
     r:+0.75  29.86   33.58                                                
  6 Leth-Espensen, Jul  FR FGCU                 1:04.04    1:04.03         19  
     r:+0.69  30.09   33.94                                                
  7 Richards, Catherin     Georgia Tech         1:04.18    1:04.21         18  
     r:+0.72  29.89   34.32                                                
  8 Foster, Clare R     SR Harvard              1:04.28    1:04.41         17  
     r:+0.75  30.20   34.21                                                
  9 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.          1:04.78    1:04.48         16  
     r:+0.78  30.67   33.81                                                
 10 Flewelling, Laura   SO Florida St.          1:04.43    1:04.99         15  
     r:+0.69  30.24   34.75                                                
B - Final
 11 Burchell, Kaylin K  SO ALABAMA              1:05.30    1:04.80         12  
     r:+0.71  30.63   34.17                                                
 12 Wiley, Amy J           Miami                1:05.16    1:05.51          9  
     r:+0.66  30.07   35.44                                                
 13 McGuirk, Meghan A   FR FGCU                 1:05.48    1:05.70          8  
     r:+0.75  30.88   34.82                                                
 14 Presley, Morgan V   FR ALABAMA              1:06.02    1:06.13          6.5
     r:+0.80  31.08   35.05                                                
 14 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                 1:06.57    1:06.13          6.5
     r:+0.71  31.29   34.84                                                
 16 Evans, Katie R         Georgia Tech         1:05.75    1:06.24          5  
     r:+0.76  30.91   35.33                                                
 17 Klotz, Stephanie L  FR ALABAMA              1:07.41    1:06.31          4  
     r:+0.69  31.62   34.69                                                
 18 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.          1:07.29    1:06.77          3  
     r:+0.76  31.20   35.57                                                
 19 Rahael, Samantha M  FR FGCU                 1:07.60    1:07.29          2  
     r:+0.75  31.27   36.02                                                
 20 Melymuka, Mandy M   SR FGCU                 1:07.75    1:07.83          1  
     r:+0.82  31.66   36.17                                                
C - Final
 21 Rodriguez, Regina   SR FGCU                 1:08.07    1:07.56        
     r:+0.83  31.64   35.92                                                
 22 Freeman, Megan E    FR Emory                1:08.44    1:08.76        
     r:+0.80  31.90   36.86                                                
 23 Nicholson, Haley S     Miami                1:09.35    1:09.21        
     r:+0.65  32.48   36.73                                                
 24 Taylor, Adelaide M  JR Emory                1:09.68    1:09.26        
     r:+0.78  32.04   37.22                                                
 25 Krueger, Kyle G     JR Harvard              1:08.67    1:09.54        
     r:+0.69  32.76   36.78                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansson, Sofia B           Miami                1:04.44    1:01.40 qB     
     r:+0.68  28.91   32.49                                                
  2 Beaubrun, Dani E          SR FGCU                 1:04.18    1:01.80 qB     
     r:+0.72  28.78   33.02                                                
  3 Anderson, Christine C        Miami                1:04.63    1:02.61 q      
     r:+0.75  29.46   33.15                                                
  4 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.          1:03.21    1:02.86 q      
     r:+0.80  29.49   33.37                                                
  5 Polley, Kristine R        SR Florida St.          1:05.01    1:03.26 q      
     r:+0.78  29.88   33.38                                                
  6 Leth-Espensen, Julie Z    FR FGCU                 1:04.87    1:04.04 q      
     r:+0.70  29.95   34.09                                                
  7 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech         1:04.93    1:04.18 q      
     r:+0.73  29.96   34.22                                                
  8 Foster, Clare R           SR Harvard              1:04.62    1:04.28 q      
     r:+0.80  30.26   34.02                                                
  9 Flewelling, Laura A       SO Florida St.          1:06.10    1:04.43 q      
     r:+0.67  30.29   34.14                                                
 10 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.          1:05.51    1:04.78 q      
     r:+0.70  30.72   34.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiley, Amy J                 Miami                1:06.59    1:05.16 q      
     r:+0.68  29.88   35.28                                                
 12 Burchell, Kaylin K        SO ALABAMA              1:04.76    1:05.30 q      
     r:+0.74  30.61   34.69                                                
 13 McGuirk, Meghan A         FR FGCU                 1:07.11    1:05.48 q      
     r:+0.76  31.07   34.41                                                
 14 Evans, Katie R               Georgia Tech         1:04.85    1:05.75 q      
     r:+0.83  30.81   34.94                                                
 15 Presley, Morgan V         FR ALABAMA              1:06.75    1:06.02 q      
     r:+0.79  31.11   34.91                                                
 16 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        SO Florida St.          1:06.06    1:06.34 q      
     r:+0.68  30.93   35.41                                                
 17 Meeder, Lindsey B         JR FGCU                 1:09.26    1:06.57 q      
     r:+0.72  30.70   35.87                                                
 18 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.          1:07.19    1:07.29 q      
     r:+0.78  31.49   35.80                                                
 19 Klotz, Stephanie L        FR ALABAMA              1:06.11    1:07.41 q      
     r:+0.69  31.99   35.42                                                
 20 Rahael, Samantha M        FR FGCU                 1:07.34    1:07.60 q      
     r:+0.73  31.67   35.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Melymuka, Mandy M         SR FGCU                 1:09.33    1:07.75 q      
     r:+0.86  31.94   35.81                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Regina M       SR FGCU                 1:08.31    1:08.07 q      
     r:+0.83  31.53   36.54                                                
 23 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech              NT    1:08.09 q      
     r:+0.79  32.20   35.89                                                
 24 Freeman, Megan E          FR Emory                1:10.50    1:08.44 q      
     r:+0.86  31.76   36.68                                                
 25 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard              1:07.68    1:08.67 q      
     r:+0.68  32.00   36.67                                                
 26 Tutor, Lexi A             SO Emory                1:06.88    1:08.77 q      
     r:+0.82  32.17   36.60                                                
 27 Nicholson, Haley S           Miami                     NT    1:09.35 q      
     r:+0.62  32.06   37.29                                                
 28 Taylor, Adelaide M        JR Emory                1:06.64    1:09.68 q      
     r:+0.80  32.55   37.13                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E     Georgia Tech           54.91      54.72 B       24.5
     r:+0.63  25.61   29.11                                                
  1 Pike, Jared C       JR Florida St.            55.26      54.72 B       24.5
     r:+0.70  25.69   29.03                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Alex     JR Florida St.            55.43      55.31 B       22  
     r:+0.69  26.07   29.24                                                
  4 Hildebrand, Richar  JR Florida St.            55.96      55.68         21  
     r:+0.68  26.14   29.54                                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech           56.59      55.84         20  
     r:+0.74  26.31   29.53                                                
  6 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.            57.65      56.66         19  
     r:+0.70  26.11   30.55                                                
  7 Lehner, Ricky D        Georgia Tech           56.60      56.71         18  
     r:+0.72  26.52   30.19                                                
  8 Salmon, Ryan A         Georgia Tech           57.20      56.78         17  
     r:+0.70  26.98   29.80                                                
  9 Fernandez, Alex J   SR Florida St.            58.58      58.01         16  
     r:+0.67  27.25   30.76                                                
 10 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.            58.54      58.52         15  
     r:+0.68  27.69   30.83                                                
B - Final
 11 Gonzales, Andrew C  JR Emory                  59.18      58.51         12  
              27.16   31.35                                                
 12 Blanton, Jarrod        Georgia Tech         1:00.39      58.95          9  
              27.27   31.68                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech           55.83      54.91 qB     
     r:+0.65  25.80   29.11                                                
  2 Pike, Jared C             JR Florida St.            56.97      55.26 qB     
     r:+0.77  26.14   29.12                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Alex           JR Florida St.            57.88      55.43 q      
     r:+0.72  26.05   29.38                                                
  4 Hildebrand, Richard J     JR Florida St.            56.99      55.96 q      
     r:+0.73  26.22   29.74                                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech           57.45      56.59 q      
     r:+0.74  26.66   29.93                                                
  6 Lehner, Ricky D              Georgia Tech           58.66      56.60 q      
     r:+0.75  26.12   30.48                                                
  7 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech           59.05      57.20 q      
     r:+0.73  27.18   30.02                                                
  8 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.          1:06.86      57.65 q      
     r:+0.73  26.50   31.15                                                
  9 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.            59.44      58.54 q      
     r:+0.68  27.39   31.15                                                
 10 Fernandez, Alex J         SR Florida St.          1:00.84      58.58 q      
     r:+0.67  27.41   31.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzales, Andrew C        JR Emory                1:03.65      59.18 q      
     r:+0.74  27.49   31.69                                                
 12 Blanton, Jarrod              Georgia Tech         1:01.05    1:00.39 q      
     r:+0.77  28.28   32.11                                                
 -- Wilson, Andrew L          FR Emory                1:01.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightbourn, McKayl  JR Florida St.            54.30      54.26 B       26  
     r:+0.66  26.17   28.09                                                
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.            54.57      54.37 B       23  
     r:+0.71  26.54   27.83                                                
  3 Svensson, Emma K    SO FGCU                   55.19      54.80 B       22  
     r:+0.71  26.36   28.44                                                
  4 Hicks, Ashley N     JR Florida St.            54.96      54.94 B       21  
     r:+0.68  26.50   28.44                                                
  5 Morgan, Jennifer R  FR FGCU                   55.59      55.39         20  
     r:+0.75  27.32   28.07                                                
  6 Worrall, Lucy M        Miami                  56.68      55.67         19  
     r:+0.64  27.61   28.06                                                
  7 Clute, Deirdre E    JR Harvard                56.92      56.73         18  
     r:+0.67  27.89   28.84                                                
  8 Kinsey, Stephanie   JR ALABAMA                56.67      56.77         17  
     r:+0.65  27.26   29.51                                                
  9 Kling, Hannah E        Miami                  57.04      57.43         16  
     r:+0.66  28.01   29.42                                                
 10 Sweeney, Carly N       Georgia Tech           56.96      57.68         15  
     r:+0.70  28.16   29.52                                                
B - Final
 11 Coutts, Heather J   SO FGCU                   58.38      56.89         12  
     r:+0.74  28.13   28.76                                                
 12 Rielly, Michele M   FR ALABAMA                58.13      57.27          9  
     r:+0.64  28.36   28.91                                                
 13 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.            57.53      57.51          8  
     r:+0.65  27.82   29.69                                                
 14 Hamilton, Sara      FR FGCU                   58.23      57.70          7  
     r:+0.72  28.14   29.56                                                
 15 Nicholson, Katheri     Miami                  58.15      57.87          6  
     r:+0.71  27.69   30.18                                                
 16 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech           58.16      58.14          5  
     r:+0.70  28.25   29.89                                                
 17 Gilbert, Brittany   FR ALABAMA                57.81      58.32          4  
     r:+0.72  28.32   30.00                                                
 18 Vilorio, Karen A    SO FGCU                   57.93      58.53          3  
     r:+0.74  28.50   30.03                                                
 19 Williford, Sara E      Georgia Tech           59.03      59.40          2  
     r:+0.67  28.81   30.59                                                
 20 Powell, Haley L     SO Florida St.            59.14    1:00.18          1  
     r:+0.66  29.29   30.89                                                
C - Final
 21 Ligon, Kathleen T      Miami                  59.55      57.34        
     r:+0.59  27.62   29.72                                                
 22 Kerman, Katherine      Georgia Tech           59.43      59.07        
     r:+0.67  28.65   30.42                                                
 23 Newell, Paige C     JR Harvard                59.33      59.30        
     r:+0.83  29.19   30.11                                                
 24 Elias, Brook A      FR ALABAMA              1:00.12      59.49        
     r:+0.66  29.18   30.31                                                
 25 Holling, Maggie E   SO FGCU                   59.35      59.56        
     r:+0.66  28.51   31.05                                                
 26 Blizzard, Shannon   SR FGCU                   59.48      59.68        
     r:+0.73  29.47   30.21                                                
 27 Searcy, Lauren E    FR ALABAMA                59.24      59.77        
     r:+0.64  28.84   30.93                                                
 28 Poleway, Monica J   FR Emory                1:00.22      59.80        
     r:+0.71  29.03   30.77                                                
 29 McNamara, Keelin E  FR ALABAMA              1:00.27    1:00.37        
     r:+0.58  29.20   31.17                                                
 30 Molchan, Stephanie  SR Emory                  59.78    1:00.40        
     r:+0.63  29.44   30.96                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla M     JR Florida St.            56.69      54.30 qB     
     r:+0.79  26.23   28.07                                                
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.            55.18      54.57 qB     
     r:+0.65  26.41   28.16                                                
  3 Hicks, Ashley N           JR Florida St.            56.24      54.96 qB     
     r:+0.65  26.67   28.29                                                
  4 Svensson, Emma K          SO FGCU                   56.86      55.19 q      
     r:+0.88  26.53   28.66                                                
  5 Morgan, Jennifer R        FR FGCU                   56.99      55.59 q      
     r:+0.73  27.22   28.37                                                
  6 Kinsey, Stephanie R       JR ALABAMA                56.05      56.67 q      
     r:+0.65  27.41   29.26                                                
  7 Worrall, Lucy M              Miami                     NT      56.68 q      
     r:+0.65  27.86   28.82                                                
  8 Clute, Deirdre E          JR Harvard                56.09      56.92 q      
     r:+0.74  27.95   28.97                                                
  9 Sweeney, Carly N             Georgia Tech              NT      56.96 q      
     r:+0.73  27.73   29.23                                                
 10 Kling, Hannah E              Miami                  57.59      57.04 q      
     r:+0.63  27.75   29.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.            58.11      57.53 q      
     r:+0.62  27.92   29.61                                                
 12 Gilbert, Brittany L       FR ALABAMA                57.56      57.81 q      
     r:+0.68  27.80   30.01                                                
 13 Vilorio, Karen A          SO FGCU                   58.64      57.93 q      
     r:+0.67  27.86   30.07                                                
 14 Rielly, Michele M         FR ALABAMA                57.09      58.13 q      
     r:+0.69  28.44   29.69                                                
 15 Nicholson, Katherine M       Miami                1:00.36      58.15 q      
     r:+0.68  28.08   30.07                                                
 16 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech           59.22      58.16 q      
     r:+0.69  28.40   29.76                                                
 17 Hamilton, Sara            FR FGCU                 1:00.84      58.23 q      
     r:+0.76  28.34   29.89                                                
 18 Coutts, Heather J         SO FGCU                   59.57      58.38 q      
     r:+0.75  28.90   29.48                                                
 19 Williford, Sara E            Georgia Tech              NT      59.03 q      
     r:+0.64  28.57   30.46                                                
 20 Powell, Haley L           SO Florida St.          1:00.89      59.14 q      
     r:+0.63  28.64   30.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Searcy, Lauren E          FR ALABAMA                59.00      59.24 q      
     r:+0.68  29.02   30.22                                                
 22 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard                58.31      59.33 q      
     r:+0.73  29.30   30.03                                                
 23 Holling, Maggie E         SO FGCU                 1:01.33      59.35 q      
     r:+0.63  28.25   31.10                                                
 24 Kerman, Katherine R          Georgia Tech           59.97      59.43 q      
     r:+0.64  28.74   30.69                                                
 25 Blizzard, Shannon S       SR FGCU                 1:04.23      59.48 q      
     r:+0.72  29.18   30.30                                                
 26 Ligon, Kathleen T            Miami                  57.72      59.55 q      
     r:+0.58  28.71   30.84                                                
 27 Molchan, Stephanie A      SR Emory                  58.85      59.78 q      
     r:+0.74  28.72   31.06                                                
 28 Elias, Brook A            FR ALABAMA                58.32    1:00.12 q      
     r:+0.69  29.65   30.47                                                
 29 Poleway, Monica J         FR Emory                1:00.58    1:00.22 q      
     r:+0.85  29.54   30.68                                                
 30 McNamara, Keelin E        FR ALABAMA                58.00    1:00.27 q      
     r:+0.57  29.32   30.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vann, Ellen M             FR FGCU                 1:02.91    1:00.45        
     r:+0.72  28.98   31.47                                                
 32 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.          1:03.24    1:00.57        
     r:+0.67  29.31   31.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard                59.19    1:00.72        
     r:+0.65  29.16   31.56                                                
 34 Cohen, Carolyn M          JR Emory                1:00.00    1:00.73        
     r:+0.81  29.86   30.87                                                
 35 Fridell, My                  Miami                     NT    1:00.89        
     r:+0.79  29.84   31.05                                                
 36 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard                59.61    1:01.55        
     r:+0.93  29.85   31.70                                                
 37 Ryberg, Chandler C        FR ALABAMA              1:02.00    1:02.10        
     r:+0.67  30.37   31.73                                                
 38 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech              NT    1:02.41        
     r:+0.74  30.12   32.29                                                
 39 Degen, Celeste M             Miami                     NT    1:02.61        
     r:+0.72  29.92   32.69                                                
 40 Smiddy, Susan                Miami                1:03.35    1:02.63        
     r:+0.72  30.58   32.05                                                
 41 Brewer, Kathryn B         SO FGCU                 1:02.35    1:03.65        
     r:+0.65  30.58   33.07                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech                
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew W        Georgia Tech           48.52      48.35 B       26  
     r:+0.61  23.60   24.75                                                
  2 Friedel, Josh K     SO Florida St.            48.63      48.41 B       23  
     r:+0.56  23.39   25.02                                                
  3 Morrison, Brad B    SR Florida St.            50.02      49.47         21.5
     r:+0.63  24.18   25.29                                                
  3 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech           49.34      49.47         21.5
     r:+0.62  24.02   25.45                                                
  5 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.            50.61      50.18         20  
     r:+0.66  24.20   25.98                                                
  6 Shirey, Reese O     SR ALABAMA                50.45      50.58         19  
     r:+0.56  24.48   26.10                                                
  7 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech           50.16      50.87         18  
     r:+0.64  24.22   26.65                                                
  8 Walsh, Brett H      FR ALABAMA                50.65      51.27         17  
     r:+0.57  24.14   27.13                                                
  9 Nguyen, Danny J     SR Florida St.            50.13      51.45         16  
     r:+0.58  25.08   26.37                                                
 10 Rogers, Kevin J     SO Florida St.            49.84      51.84         15  
     r:+0.57  24.82   27.02                                                
B - Final
 11 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech           50.90      50.82         12  
     r:+0.53  24.63   26.19                                                
 12 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech           51.50      51.24          9  
     r:+0.61  25.03   26.21                                                
 13 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR ALABAMA                51.26      51.36          8  
     r:+0.59  24.62   26.74                                                
 14 Wellford, Crews L   FR ALABAMA                52.21      51.64          7  
     r:+0.63  25.11   26.53                                                
 15 Deaton, Phillip G   SO ALABAMA                52.30      51.86          6  
     r:+0.62  25.65   26.21                                                
 16 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech           52.65      51.90          5  
     r:+0.59  25.01   26.89                                                
 17 Pujol, Alex T       JR ALABAMA                53.16      53.00          4  
     r:+0.59  25.38   27.62                                                
 18 Reynolds, Jake M    SR ALABAMA                53.55      54.05          3  
     r:+0.60  25.73   28.32                                                
 19 Heil, Colin M       SO Emory                  54.49      54.38          2  
     r:+0.66  26.20   28.18                                                
 20 Garner, Clark C     SO ALABAMA                54.89      55.07          1  
     r:+0.70  26.87   28.20                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech                
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew W              Georgia Tech           50.35      48.52 q      
     r:+0.63  23.74   24.78                                                
  2 Friedel, Josh K           SO Florida St.            50.28      48.63 q      
     r:+0.63  23.47   25.16                                                
  3 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech           51.44      49.34 q      
     r:+0.62  24.02   25.32                                                
  4 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech              NT      49.80 q      
     r:+0.62  23.98   25.82                                                
  5 Rogers, Kevin J           SO Florida St.            53.37      49.84 q      
     r:+0.54  23.93   25.91                                                
  6 Morrison, Brad B          SR Florida St.            50.89      50.02 q      
     r:+0.64  23.96   26.06                                                
  7 Nguyen, Danny J           SR Florida St.            52.13      50.13 q      
     r:+0.63  24.28   25.85                                                
  8 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech           52.40      50.16 q      
     r:+0.67  23.74   26.42                                                
  9 Shirey, Reese O           SR ALABAMA                50.47      50.45 q      
     r:+0.58  24.48   25.97                                                
 10 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.            51.12      50.61 q      
     r:+0.69  24.32   26.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walsh, Brett H            FR ALABAMA                49.99      50.65 q      
     r:+0.57  24.08   26.57                                                
 12 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech           52.41      50.90 q      
     r:+0.58  24.81   26.09                                                
 13 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech           51.09      50.99 q      
     r:+0.58  25.02   25.97                                                
 14 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.            52.93      51.24 q      
     r:+0.63  25.36   25.88                                                
 15 Caciuc, Vlad R            JR ALABAMA                53.54      51.26 q      
     r:+0.56  24.54   26.72                                                
 16 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech           53.38      51.50 q      
     r:+0.64  25.11   26.39                                                
 17 Wellford, Crews L         FR ALABAMA                51.44      52.21 q      
     r:+0.66  25.30   26.91                                                
 18 Deaton, Phillip G         SO ALABAMA                51.20      52.30 q      
     r:+0.58  25.47   26.83                                                
 19 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech           51.99      52.65 q      
     r:+0.67  25.41   27.24                                                
 20 Pujol, Alex T             JR ALABAMA                52.44      53.16 q      
     r:+0.67  25.58   27.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reynolds, Jake M          SR ALABAMA                52.00      53.55 q      
     r:+0.69  25.78   27.77                                                
 22 Werkema, Taylor G         JR Emory                  53.04      54.18 q      
     r:+0.77  26.19   27.99                                                
 23 Heil, Colin M             SO Emory                  52.46      54.49 q      
     r:+0.63  26.46   28.03                                                
 24 Garner, Clark C           SO ALABAMA                54.50      54.89 q      
     r:+0.65  26.81   28.08                                                
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rittenhouse, Ariel  JR Florida St.           298.65     320.65         26  
  2 McCormack, Kara        Miami                 300.90     312.50         23  
  3 Hall, Lauren           HAWI                  303.45     305.80         22  
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D   SO Florida St.           289.05     298.20         21  
  5 Lester, Lindsay        Miami                 285.65     293.60         20  
  6 Dragland, Carrie       Miami                 299.10     290.55         19  
  7 Hardy, Ashley S        Georgia Tech          270.00     271.90         18  
  8 Bogosian, Lisa A    SO ALABAMA               267.80     256.50         17  
  9 Bradley, Genevieve     HAWI                  271.20     237.05         16  
 10 McCleary, Paige     JR ALABAMA               260.35     235.65         15  
 -- Nero, Daniella         HAWI                  292.70    X296.05        
 -- Lumbra, Shannon E      Georgia Tech          256.05    X287.75        
 -- Butler, Maegan T    SR FGCU                  237.05    X244.45        
 -- Malewicki, Taylor   SO FGCU                  201.85    X201.85        
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Lauren                 HAWI                      NP     303.45 q      
  2 McCormack, Kara              Miami                     NP     300.90 q      
  3 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                     NP     299.10 q      
  4 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      JR Florida St.           321.83     298.65 q      
  5 Goodman, Kelsey D         SO Florida St.           310.73     289.05 q      
  6 Lester, Lindsay              Miami                     NP     285.65 q      
  7 Bradley, Genevieve           HAWI                      NP     271.20 q      
  8 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech              NP     270.00 q      
  9 Bogosian, Lisa A          SO ALABAMA               273.30     267.80 q      
 10 McCleary, Paige           JR ALABAMA               273.53     260.35 q      
 11 Lumbra, Shannon E            Georgia Tech              NP     256.05 q      
 12 Melchionda, Juliana          CLEM                      NP     242.15 q      
 13 Butler, Maegan T          SR FGCU                  220.75     237.05        
 14 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     212.85        
 15 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     205.40        
 16 Malewicki, Taylor A       SO FGCU                  203.95     201.85        
 17 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech              NP     191.85        
 18 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     184.60        
 19 Britt, Heather               CLEM                      NP     163.40        
 20 Warren, Bailey               CLEM                      NP     136.90        
 -- Nero, Daniella               HAWI                      NP    X292.70        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 408.10   2/27/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewark, Michael        Florida St.           361.75     372.95         26  
  2 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.           364.45     365.95         23  
  3 Wilfong, Tanner        Miami                 349.10     347.35         22  
  4 Khosravi, Christop     Georgia Tech          329.85     342.25         21  
  5 Hayes, Luke            HAWI                  287.75     339.15         20  
  6 Carloni, Jake       JR ALABAMA               276.40     329.10         19  
  7 Klein, Nick R       JR Florida St.           339.65     317.80         18  
  8 Zippi, Luke         JR ALABAMA               321.05     315.75         17  
  9 Hillyer, Peter N    SR ALABAMA               309.55     301.00         16  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 408.10   2/27/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neubacher, Tom J          SO Florida St.               NP     364.45 q      
  2 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.               NP     361.75 q      
  3 Wilfong, Tanner              Miami                     NP     349.10 q      
  4 Klein, Nick R             JR Florida St.               NP     339.65 q      
  5 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech              NP     329.85 q      
  6 Zippi, Luke               JR ALABAMA                   NP     321.05 q      
  7 Hillyer, Peter N          SR ALABAMA                   NP     309.55 q      
  8 Hayes, Luke                  HAWI                      NP     287.75 q      
  9 Carloni, Jake             JR ALABAMA                   NP     276.40 q      
 10 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech              NP     204.35 q      
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 7:03.00   2/16/2011 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         R Naurath, E Shaw, K Moores, L Perdue             
          GT: # 7:15.43   2/18/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Broadley, Weber, White, Hatteberg                 
                7:07.89  A
                7:12.59  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               7:24.76    7:24.95         52  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn E SO           2) r:+0.21 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     3) r:+0.11 Jacobi, Madison FR      4) r:+0.22 Pochowski, Sami FR     
     r:+0.71  25.94    54.57  1:24.55  1:54.02    24.41    52.45  1:21.72  1:50.56
       24.84    52.57  1:20.80  1:49.06    25.81    53.91  1:22.86  1:51.31
  2 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               1:13.00    7:28.35         46  
     1) Worrall, Lucy M                 2) r:+0.43 Anderson, Christine    
     3) r:+0.63 Gonzalez, Alejandra     4) r:+0.42 Fridell, My            
     r:+0.75  25.66    52.70  1:20.35  1:48.38    26.12    55.62  1:25.07  1:54.05
       26.06    54.57  1:23.66  1:53.49    25.55    54.40  1:23.78  1:52.43
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'              NT    7:30.43         44  
     1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.30 Staskevicius, Erika    
     3) r:+0.34 Riley, Kate             4) r:+0.50 White, Hailey          
     r:+0.70  26.30    55.06  1:24.57  1:53.94    25.60    54.21  1:23.47  1:52.60
       25.09    53.85  1:23.26  1:53.42    25.44    53.67  1:22.23  1:50.47
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          7:40.61    7:31.59         42  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva J SR              2) r:+0.18 Morgan, Jennifer FR    
     3) r:+0.29 Robins, Devon SO        4) r:+0.14 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     r:+0.75  25.63    54.50  1:24.63  1:54.26    25.77    54.18  1:23.78  1:53.01
       26.13    54.80  1:24.30  1:52.49    25.57    54.03  1:22.92  1:51.83
  5 Harvard University  'A'                     7:34.36    7:35.27         40  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret FR             2) r:+0.38 Wang, Oriana FR        
     3) r:+0.39 Ehrlich, Marlee FR      4) r:+0.21 Clute, Deirdre JR      
     r:+0.82  26.10    54.94  1:23.82  1:52.73    26.32    55.45  1:25.19  1:54.28
       26.03    55.14  1:24.97  1:55.10    25.39    54.17  1:23.78  1:53.16
  6 University of Alabama  'A'                       NT    7:45.79         38  
     1) Gallo, Jenna M SR               2) r:+0.23 Elias, Brook FR        
     3) r:+0.18 Burchell, Kaylin SO     4) r:+0.00 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.78  27.06    56.72  1:26.80  1:55.86    26.87    56.43  1:26.82  1:57.40
       26.86    56.50  1:27.27  1:57.01    25.65    54.49  1:24.68  1:55.52
 -- Florida State University  'B'               7:34.26   x7:35.13        
     1) Wilson, Hannah C JR             2) r:+0.20 Hoffman, Grace SO      
     3) r:+0.31 Cuda, Josie FR          4) r:+0.28 Caldwell, Jordyn SO    
     r:+0.71  26.89    55.82  1:25.00  1:54.12    26.48    55.85  1:25.69  1:55.67
       26.02    54.55  1:24.07  1:53.28    25.38    53.70  1:22.96  1:52.06
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          7:43.35   x7:42.35        
     1) McGuirk, Meghan A FR            2) r:+0.40 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     3) r:+0.35 Svensson, Emma SO       4) r:+0.19 Leth-Espensen, Julie FR
     r:+0.75  26.30    55.16  1:25.22  1:55.78    25.84    54.49  1:24.57  1:54.01
       25.21    54.62  1:26.16  1:57.22    25.74    54.85  1:25.13  1:55.34
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  7:35.36   x7:46.27        
     1) Gilbert, Brittany L FR          2) r:+0.39 Panian, Justine FR     
     3) r:+0.32 Schroeder, Katie JR     4) r:+0.21 Rielly, Michele FR     
     r:+1.81  26.37    55.61  1:26.02  1:56.53    25.74    55.18  1:25.48  1:55.52
       26.90    56.58  1:27.02  1:56.96    26.16    56.02  1:26.93  1:57.26
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 6:12.43    1/1/2007 Club Wolverine, Club Wolverine             
                         Phelps, Vanderkaay, Tarwater, DeJong              
          GT: # 6:25.30   2/26/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         N. Copeland, M. Tang, G. Nevo, T. Wagner          
                6:25.90  A
                6:29.48  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               6:47.17    6:40.19         52  
     1) Bailey, Trice T SR              2) r:+0.09 Rogers, Kevin SO       
     3) r:+0.17 Swanbeck, Robert JR     4) r:+0.33 McMurry, Anthony FR    
     r:+0.66  22.67    47.70  1:13.22  1:38.94    22.81    48.22  1:14.36  1:41.03
       22.47    47.86  1:13.75  1:39.94    22.96    48.26  1:14.37  1:40.28
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'              NT    6:44.36         46  
     1) Chetcuti, Andrew                2) r:+0.18 Hart, Mike             
     3) r:+0.27 Tillman, Zach           4) r:+0.50 Westergren, Mats       
     r:+0.60  22.97    48.72  1:14.23  1:40.48    23.20    49.09  1:15.66  1:42.08
       23.93    49.71  1:15.74  1:41.85    23.29    48.54  1:14.36  1:39.95
  3 University of Alabama  'A'                       NT    6:55.29         44  
     1) Hornikel, BJ JR                 2) r:+0.11 Shirey, Reese SR       
     3) r:+0.28 Deaton, Phillip SO      4) r:+0.41 Westlake, Brian FR     
     r:+0.73  23.48    49.71  1:17.04  1:44.27    23.58    49.85  1:16.42  1:43.27
       23.61    50.42  1:17.43  1:44.01    23.33    49.58  1:17.10  1:43.74
 -- Florida State University  'B'               6:56.44   x6:44.35        
     1) Kingsford, Jake A FR            2) r:+0.33 Deedrick, Jack JR      
     3) r:+0.47 Taddeo, Jonathan SO     4) r:+0.09 Pridemore, Derek FR    
     r:+0.63  23.38    49.16  1:15.22  1:40.80    23.29    49.36  1:15.83  1:41.92
       22.88    48.48  1:15.22  1:41.41    23.18    48.66  1:14.63  1:40.22
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  6:35.36   x6:59.24        
     1) Lowe, Brandon T SR              2) r:+0.23 Wong, George JR        
     3) r:+0.25 Wellford, Crews FR      4) r:+0.38 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     r:+0.75  23.59    49.77  1:17.47  1:45.63    24.50    52.32  1:19.85  1:46.20
       23.51    49.86  1:17.31  1:45.08    23.38    49.53  1:15.75  1:42.33
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x7:09.36        
     1) Hinson, Hunter L JR             2) r:+0.40 Carr, Brian JR         
     3) r:+0.25 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:+0.40 Kerner, Travis FR      
     r:+0.67  25.23    52.32  1:19.87  1:46.73    24.55    51.92  1:19.54  1:46.40
       22.93    50.02  1:18.73  1:47.83    25.05    52.43  1:20.31  1:48.40
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 15:54.15   2/19/2011 Ashley Twichell, Duke                     
          GT: # 16:19.33   2/19/2008 Elizabeth Stowe, Georgia Tech             
                16:01.12  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison T   FR Florida St.         10:00.35   16:31.50         26  
     r:+0.75  28.49   30.44   30.45   30.29   30.34   30.30   30.39   30.44
      29.96   30.04   30.13   30.16   30.12   30.23   30.15   29.95
      30.03   30.10   29.90   29.95   30.23   30.07   30.14   29.98
      30.37   30.12   30.07   29.93   29.87   30.38   29.83   29.98
      28.67
  2 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          9:55.87   16:37.37         23  
     r:+0.83  28.41   30.31   30.43   30.43   30.46   30.43   30.33   30.57
      30.42   30.24   29.81   29.82   30.12   30.18   30.08   29.82
      30.09   30.11   30.24   30.11   29.91   30.23   30.23   30.09
      30.21   29.63   29.95   30.84   30.70   30.19   30.83   31.64
      30.51
  3 Harrington, Rachel  SO Florida St.         10:13.77   16:44.39         22  
     r:+0.73  27.94   30.31   30.28   30.52   30.65   30.42   30.44   30.65
      30.39   30.59   30.74   30.69   30.74   30.58   30.83   30.86
      30.80   30.67   30.63   30.55   30.73   30.57   30.49   30.51
      30.55   30.59   30.42   30.76   30.40   30.49   30.23   30.09
      29.28
  4 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.         10:13.85   16:52.19         21  
     r:+0.86  29.00   31.00   30.57   30.96   31.01   30.75   30.97   30.77
      31.06   30.87   30.78   30.96   30.91   30.72   30.71   30.56
      30.83   30.74   30.66   30.77   30.59   30.96   30.91   30.75
      30.39   30.15   30.59   30.74   30.72   30.70   30.47   30.69
      29.93
  5 Ehrlich, Marlee A   FR Harvard             10:02.43   16:55.91         20  
     r:+0.69  27.40   29.95   30.42   30.64   30.71   30.83   30.28   31.11
      30.50   30.49   30.63   30.83   30.84   30.68   31.31   30.73
      30.58   30.96   31.21   31.02   31.07   30.73   31.24   31.44
      31.41   30.87   31.31   31.14   31.61   31.39   31.08   31.01
      30.49
  6 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech        10:23.22   16:57.20         19  
     r:+0.78  28.69   30.88   31.15   30.95   30.98   31.02   31.14   31.02
      31.05   30.97   30.94   30.88   31.00   30.84   31.01   30.96
      30.70   30.77   30.82   30.70   30.71   30.94   30.88   30.85
      31.04   30.89   30.94   31.04   31.02   31.09   30.92   30.78
      29.63
  7 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                10:19.14   17:06.37         18  
     r:+0.72  28.27   30.85   31.14   31.03   30.89   31.11   31.01   30.92
      31.23   31.01   30.98   30.80   30.86   30.84   30.91   30.80
      31.06   31.01   31.17   31.01   31.13   31.24   31.39   31.24
      31.34   31.37   31.53   31.68   31.94   31.87   32.17   31.74
      30.83
  8 Ramsey, Margaret    FR Harvard             10:12.45   17:12.14         17  
     r:+0.74  28.60   30.99   30.71   31.42   31.18   30.97   30.78   30.76
      31.39   30.96   31.39   31.29   31.44   31.80   31.91   31.55
      31.57   31.42   31.34   32.13   31.97   31.39   31.24   31.35
      31.86   31.46   32.28   31.37   31.38   31.20   31.56   31.30
      30.18
  9 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.          9:57.95   17:14.59         16  
     r:+0.85  28.11   30.83   30.74   30.89   30.94   31.15   31.02   30.98
      31.25   31.52   31.17   31.33   31.63   31.55   31.38   31.56
      31.55   31.69   31.72   31.67   31.71   31.58   31.61   31.86
      31.62   31.57   31.90   31.85   31.84   31.92   32.02   31.65
      30.78
 10 Gallo, Jenna M      SR ALABAMA             10:15.00   17:30.14         15  
     r:+0.86  28.96   31.65   32.09   31.80   31.89   32.14   31.94   31.88
      31.68   31.85   31.53   31.85   31.55   31.86   31.95   31.93
      31.79   31.98   32.09   32.03   31.77   32.23   32.17   32.08
      32.28   32.36   31.93   32.03   32.24   32.00   32.06   32.15
      30.40
 11 Potter, Kristen K   SR FGCU                10:29.26   17:34.75         12  
     r:+0.82  30.22   31.97   31.82   32.06   32.03   32.17   32.12   31.60
      31.37   31.70   31.92   31.42   31.81   31.73   32.03   32.22
      32.18   32.30   32.28   31.87   32.51   31.99   32.32   32.21
      32.22   32.54   31.85   32.17   32.57   32.57   31.88   31.79
      31.31
 12 Rochette, Natalie   SO FGCU                10:29.92   17:44.89          9  
     r:+0.88  28.97   31.50   32.26   31.81   32.33   31.89   31.82   32.23
      32.16   32.62   32.14   32.30   32.87   32.37   32.48   32.94
      32.75   32.57   32.50   32.77   32.64   32.49   32.56   32.01
      32.76   32.21   32.26   32.77   32.41   32.49   32.90   32.61
      31.50
 13 Wang, Oriana        FR Harvard             10:15.35   17:46.10          8  
     r:+0.65  28.19   30.76   31.31   32.47   32.47   31.86   32.67   32.75
      32.31   32.81   31.96   32.75   32.38   32.67   32.54   32.50
      32.19   33.15   33.08   32.07   32.98   32.78   33.43   32.99
      32.84   32.58   32.79   32.75   32.90   32.03   32.31   31.03
      31.80
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Da  FR Harvard             10:33.65   17:47.84          7  
     r:+0.87  28.34   31.14   31.94   32.32   32.33   32.10   32.64   32.45
      32.36   32.29   32.35   32.63   32.36   32.75   32.51   32.82
      32.77   33.00   32.55   32.78   32.70   32.83   32.69   32.67
      32.88   32.78   32.61   32.85   32.61   32.59   32.42   32.27
      31.51
 15 Cassidy, McKenzie   JR FGCU                10:42.30   17:50.34          6  
     r:+0.79  28.83   31.50   32.21   32.52   32.16   32.55   32.58   32.63
      32.46   32.69   32.67   32.53   32.54   32.68   32.75   32.74
      32.72   32.73   32.57   32.87   32.92   32.57   32.81   32.59
      32.76   33.00   32.92   32.59   32.38   32.31   32.52   32.56
      31.48
 16 Roedig, Kellie M    FR FGCU                10:39.82   18:02.84          5  
     r:+0.81  29.00   31.63   32.29   32.33   32.18   32.24   32.88   32.79
      32.83   32.89   33.00   32.92   33.01   32.95   33.30   33.01
      32.93   33.05   33.11   33.38   33.37   33.15   33.56   33.14
      33.15   33.17   33.07   33.37   33.73   33.27   33.22   32.96
      31.96
 17 Akenberger, Jamie   SR FGCU                10:23.49   18:10.51          4  
     r:+0.77  28.64   31.27   32.01   32.34   32.72   32.79   33.03   33.16
      33.42   33.12   32.76   33.35   33.07   33.15   33.22   33.00
      33.14   33.58   33.17   33.46   33.35   33.36   33.39   33.38
      33.49   33.73   33.51   33.58   33.97   33.58   33.69   33.71
      33.37
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 14:29.43    1/1/2008 Sebastien Rouault, Georgia                
          GT: # 14:47.31    3/8/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                
                14:47.70  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pridemore, Derek B  FR Florida St.          9:28.24   15:16.17 B       26  
     r:+0.82  24.93   27.07   27.54   27.65   27.84   27.83   27.69   27.75
      27.80   27.90   27.72   28.11   28.00   28.13   28.12   27.98
      27.94   27.88   27.92   28.03   27.68   27.83   27.87   28.16
      27.99   27.87   27.99   28.16   27.78   27.83   28.06   27.92
      27.20
  2 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          9:12.90   15:23.10 B       23  
     r:+0.68  25.53   28.11   28.51   28.32   28.46   28.32   28.37   28.44
      28.13   28.30   27.70   27.94   27.80   27.98   27.86   27.94
      27.96   28.03   28.23   28.09   27.95   27.86   28.20   27.90
      27.90   27.75   27.90   28.08   28.11   28.19   27.94   28.02
      27.28
  3 Westlake, Brian J   FR ALABAMA              9:12.68   15:34.54         22  
     r:+0.67  25.56   28.21   28.35   28.77   28.59   28.36   28.69   28.37
      28.42   28.12   28.04   27.92   28.03   28.36   28.15   27.83
      27.81   27.98   28.28   28.24   28.23   28.07   28.19   28.25
      29.09   28.74   28.84   28.58   28.88   29.24   29.05   29.24
      28.06
  4 Kenny, Michael J       Georgia Tech         9:45.07   15:41.12         21  
     r:+0.71  25.48   27.51   28.20   28.12   28.35   28.26   28.37   28.59
      28.35   28.47   28.78   28.62   28.55   28.70   28.33   29.08
      28.80   28.68   28.83   28.95   28.95   28.70   29.14   29.00
      28.84   28.84   29.04   28.94   28.88   29.01   28.78   28.58
      27.40
  5 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.          9:40.72   15:44.16         20  
     r:+0.78  25.31   27.20   27.66   28.30   28.12   28.25   28.28   28.45
      28.17   28.34   28.58   28.72   28.77   28.69   28.71   28.97
      29.17   29.27   29.26   29.05   29.18   29.18   29.18   29.04
      29.05   28.98   29.42   28.96   29.09   28.99   29.28   28.38
      28.16
  6 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.          9:23.46   15:46.69         19  
     r:+0.71  25.47   28.16   28.24   28.78   28.52   28.47   28.44   28.46
      28.62   28.59   28.85   28.71   28.93   28.78   29.08   28.94
      28.65   28.99   28.81   28.92   28.74   29.05   29.08   29.17
      29.39   28.98   29.08   29.01   29.00   28.91   28.73   29.09
      28.05
  7 Carr, Brian T       JR ALABAMA              9:27.09   15:51.77         18  
     r:+0.77  25.69   28.20   29.20   29.08   28.87   28.96   29.13   29.03
      29.30   29.12   29.18   29.16   29.36   28.99   29.32   29.03
      29.06   28.91   29.16   29.34   28.84   29.05   28.76   28.77
      28.86   29.23   28.91   29.24   29.01   29.24   28.99   28.48
      26.30
  8 Ball, Tyler J       SR Florida St.          9:23.43   15:51.81         17  
     r:+0.64  25.64   28.22   28.56   28.76   28.57   28.64   28.73   28.51
      28.87   28.81   29.09   29.12   29.03   29.28   29.12   29.29
      29.16   29.24   29.36   29.37   29.32   29.27   29.49   29.16
      29.29   29.24   29.21   29.11   29.25   29.08   28.84   28.54
      26.64
  9 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.          9:56.05   15:55.33         16  
     r:+0.77  25.76   28.07   28.11   28.56   28.92   28.97   28.66   28.97
      29.31   29.16   28.56   28.87   28.87   29.01   28.98   29.10
      29.42   29.31   29.11   29.08   29.24   28.94   29.01   29.30
      29.61   29.34   29.45   29.51   29.32   29.90   29.93   29.56
      27.42
 10 Kerner, Travis E    FR ALABAMA              9:31.62   15:57.28         15  
     r:+0.82  26.78   28.69   28.80   29.25   29.04   29.07   29.21   29.38
      29.26   29.19   29.38   29.39   29.37   29.03   29.09   29.04
      29.10   29.21   29.00   29.11   28.96   29.09   29.06   29.02
      29.13   29.04   29.18   29.05   29.13   29.02   29.15   28.97
      28.09
 11 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech         9:48.59   16:14.86         12  
     r:+0.79  26.25   28.29   28.86   29.15   29.46   29.40   29.49   29.55
      29.56   29.64   29.76   29.65   29.84   29.68   29.89   29.88
      29.97   30.01   30.07   29.91   29.97   29.87   29.89   30.11
      30.15   29.98   29.92   29.84   29.89   29.90   29.40   29.14
      28.49
 12 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech         9:50.50   16:16.47          9  
     r:+0.73  25.59   28.38   29.22   29.11   29.83   29.13   29.57   29.61
      29.45   29.75   29.70   29.71   29.68   29.75   29.71   29.92
      29.96   30.03   30.06   30.03   30.00   29.77   29.89   30.09
      30.03   29.94   29.94   29.83   29.98   29.87   29.89   29.62
      29.43
 13 Flood, Kevin C      SO Emory                9:52.41   16:25.09          8  
     r:+0.71  26.69   29.11   29.62   29.75   30.12   29.86   30.07   30.10
      30.16   30.09   29.94   30.12   30.03   30.09   30.17   30.16
      29.85   30.02   29.86   30.10   29.92   30.05   30.17   29.96
      30.10   30.12   30.01   30.09   30.19   30.35   29.70   29.91
      28.61
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.58    1/4/2008 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:56.98   2/19/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech              
                1:53.17  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Jennifer R  FR FGCU                 1:59.95    1:57.32 B       26  
     r:+0.76  28.29   29.55   30.13   29.35                                
  2 Lightbourn, McKayl  JR Florida St.          1:59.71    1:58.89 B       23  
     r:+0.65  27.34   29.29   30.64   31.62                                
  3 Hicks, Ashley N     JR Florida St.          2:00.58    2:01.55         22  
     r:+0.68  28.14   29.94   31.58   31.89                                
  4 Clute, Deirdre E    JR Harvard              2:02.88    2:02.22         21  
     r:+0.74  28.56   30.34   31.50   31.82                                
  5 Jacobi, Madison T   FR Florida St.          2:03.35    2:02.84         20  
     r:+0.73  29.54   30.93   31.32   31.05                                
  6 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.          2:03.29    2:03.00         19  
     r:+0.63  29.09   30.90   31.29   31.72                                
  7 Rielly, Michele M   FR ALABAMA              2:04.72    2:04.31         18  
     r:+0.65  29.18   31.56   31.61   31.96                                
  8 Vilorio, Karen A    SO FGCU                 2:03.42    2:04.50         17  
     r:+0.85  29.38   31.41   32.14   31.57                                
  9 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech         2:02.64    2:04.74         16  
     r:+0.89  30.48   31.38   31.39   31.49                                
 10 Sweeney, Carly N       Georgia Tech         2:04.85    2:05.00         15  
     r:+0.67  29.44   31.64   31.96   31.96                                
B - Final
 11 Coutts, Heather J   SO FGCU                 2:04.93    2:02.95         12  
     r:+0.70  28.17   30.67   31.95   32.16                                
 12 Ligon, Kathleen T      Miami                2:05.74    2:04.54          9  
     r:+0.54  28.94   31.60   32.14   31.86                                
 13 Kinsey, Stephanie   JR ALABAMA              2:07.68    2:05.33          8  
     r:+0.66  29.08   31.47   32.13   32.65                                
 14 Kerman, Katherine      Georgia Tech         2:08.70    2:06.24          7  
     r:+0.60  29.69   31.72   32.67   32.16                                
 15 Williford, Sara E      Georgia Tech         2:05.96    2:06.32          6  
     r:+0.66  29.90   31.27   32.51   32.64                                
 16 Elias, Brook A      FR ALABAMA              2:09.20    2:07.14          5  
     r:+0.75  30.25   31.92   32.78   32.19                                
 17 Newell, Paige C     JR Harvard              2:05.37    2:07.32          4  
     r:+0.72  29.90   31.90   32.64   32.88                                
 18 Bonfield, Carolyn   FR Emory                2:10.16    2:09.38          3  
     r:+0.79  31.39   32.61   33.09   32.29                                
 19 McNamara, Keelin E  FR ALABAMA              2:09.47    2:09.61          2  
     r:+0.58  30.87   32.36   33.22   33.16                                
 20 Akenberger, Jamie   SR FGCU                 2:09.03    2:10.14          1  
     r:+0.72  30.63   32.48   33.27   33.76                                
C - Final
 21 Poleway, Monica J   FR Emory                2:11.73    2:08.53        
     r:+0.73  29.92   32.63   32.88   33.10                                
 22 Cohen, Carolyn M    JR Emory                2:10.51    2:09.70        
     r:+0.72  30.48   32.87   33.42   32.93                                
 23 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech         2:11.60    2:10.85        
     r:+0.73  30.45   33.22   33.80   33.38                                
 24 Molchan, Stephanie  SR Emory                2:13.66    2:11.86        
     r:+0.62  31.19   33.21   34.09   33.37                                
 25 Blizzard, Shannon   SR FGCU                 2:13.57    2:11.94        
     r:+0.75  30.58   33.71   34.12   33.53                                
 26 Vann, Ellen M       FR FGCU                 2:14.46    2:13.60        
     r:+0.74  29.80   33.09   35.00   35.71                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.58    1/4/2008 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:56.98   2/19/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech              
                1:53.17  A
                1:59.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla M     JR Florida St.          2:02.50    1:59.71 q      
     r:+0.66  28.08   29.74   30.87   31.02                                
  2 Morgan, Jennifer R        FR FGCU                 2:02.23    1:59.95 q      
     r:+0.68  28.87   30.34   30.87   29.87                                
  3 Hicks, Ashley N           JR Florida St.          2:02.38    2:00.58 q      
     r:+0.71  28.73   30.25   30.74   30.86                                
  4 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech         2:07.40    2:02.64 q      
     r:+0.81  29.49   30.58   31.24   31.33                                
  5 Clute, Deirdre E          JR Harvard              1:59.15    2:02.88 q      
     r:+0.69  28.73   30.68   31.67   31.80                                
  6 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.          2:04.53    2:03.29 q      
     r:+0.69  29.19   30.96   31.33   31.81                                
  7 Jacobi, Madison T         FR Florida St.          2:02.93    2:03.35 q      
     r:+0.78  29.81   30.79   31.65   31.10                                
  8 Vilorio, Karen A          SO FGCU                 2:09.58    2:03.42 q      
     r:+0.67  29.38   31.23   31.33   31.48                                
  9 Rielly, Michele M         FR ALABAMA              2:03.88    2:04.72 q      
     r:+0.65  29.31   31.46   31.77   32.18                                
 10 Sweeney, Carly N             Georgia Tech              NT    2:04.85 q      
     r:+0.64  29.68   31.55   31.77   31.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coutts, Heather J         SO FGCU                 2:06.23    2:04.93 q      
     r:+0.71  29.23   31.26   31.90   32.54                                
 12 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard              2:06.76    2:05.37 q      
     r:+0.70  30.13   31.56   31.98   31.70                                
 13 Ligon, Kathleen T            Miami                2:10.97    2:05.74 q      
     r:+0.61  29.79   31.71   32.46   31.78                                
 14 Williford, Sara E            Georgia Tech              NT    2:05.96 q      
     r:+0.65  29.87   31.43   32.10   32.56                                
 15 Kinsey, Stephanie R       JR ALABAMA              2:07.85    2:07.68 q      
     r:+0.90  29.60   32.03   32.48   33.57                                
 16 Kerman, Katherine R          Georgia Tech         2:12.41    2:08.70 q      
     r:+0.60  29.89   32.37   33.05   33.39                                
 17 Akenberger, Jamie K       SR FGCU                 2:07.14    2:09.03 q      
     r:+0.77  29.83   31.49   33.17   34.54                                
 18 Elias, Brook A            FR ALABAMA              2:07.13    2:09.20 q      
     r:+0.66  30.68   31.74   33.52   33.26                                
 19 McNamara, Keelin E        FR ALABAMA              2:10.46    2:09.47 q      
     r:+0.64  30.43   32.17   33.20   33.67                                
 20 Holling, Maggie E         SO FGCU                 2:14.66    2:10.02 q      
     r:+0.62  29.49   32.35   33.85   34.33                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bonfield, Carolyn E       FR Emory                2:14.00    2:10.16 q      
     r:+0.86  31.72   32.54   33.37   32.53                                
 22 Cohen, Carolyn M          JR Emory                2:06.82    2:10.51 q      
     r:+0.75  30.94   33.05   33.37   33.15                                
 23 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech         2:14.82    2:11.60 q      
     r:+0.73  29.81   32.89   34.50   34.40                                
 24 Poleway, Monica J         FR Emory                2:11.41    2:11.73 q      
     r:+0.78  30.04   32.64   34.15   34.90                                
 25 Blizzard, Shannon S       SR FGCU                 2:16.15    2:13.57 q      
     r:+0.73  31.09   34.30   34.57   33.61                                
 26 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard              2:08.46    2:13.58 q      
     r:+0.70  31.02   33.29   34.38   34.89                                
 27 Molchan, Stephanie A      SR Emory                2:07.13    2:13.66 q      
     r:+0.68  31.52   33.92   34.22   34.00                                
 28 Vann, Ellen M             FR FGCU                 2:17.12    2:14.46 q      
     r:+0.65  30.45   33.45   34.95   35.61                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:36.81    1/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona                       
          GT: # 1:43.23   2/28/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech              
                1:41.31  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friedel, Josh K     SO Florida St.          1:44.19    1:43.14 B       26  
     r:+0.60  24.26   25.80   26.43   26.65                                
  2 Morrison, Brad B    SR Florida St.          1:46.71    1:46.56         23  
     r:+0.68  25.20   26.89   27.07   27.40                                
  3 Rogers, Kevin J     SO Florida St.          1:47.72    1:47.84         22  
     r:+0.57  25.22   26.83   28.13   27.66                                
  4 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.          1:50.23    1:48.93         21  
     r:+0.69  25.62   28.03   27.77   27.51                                
  5 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech         1:50.70    1:50.27         20  
     r:+0.56  26.12   27.75   28.17   28.23                                
  6 Wellford, Crews L   FR ALABAMA              1:53.95    1:51.16         19  
     r:+0.78  26.05   28.11   28.81   28.19                                
  7 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech         1:51.02    1:51.58         18  
     r:+0.61  25.85   28.11   28.67   28.95                                
  8 Shirey, Reese O     SR ALABAMA              1:51.40    1:51.94         17  
     r:+0.56  25.87   28.29   28.83   28.95                                
  9 Deaton, Phillip G   SO ALABAMA              1:54.76    1:52.41         16  
     r:+0.60  26.62   28.57   28.77   28.45                                
 10 Werkema, Taylor G   JR Emory                1:54.20    1:53.99         15  
     r:+0.72  26.70   28.62   29.00   29.67                                
B - Final
 11 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech         1:56.90    1:50.83         12  
     r:+0.67  25.37   27.49   28.49   29.48                                
 12 Pujol, Alex T       JR ALABAMA              1:57.00    1:55.65          9  
     r:+0.61  26.84   28.41   29.77   30.63                                
 13 Heil, Colin M       SO Emory                1:56.70    1:55.91          8  
     r:+0.64  27.09   28.72   29.84   30.26                                
 14 Carr, Brian T       JR ALABAMA              1:57.20    1:57.80          7  
     r:+0.69  28.77   30.31   29.79   28.93                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:36.81    1/1/2007 Ryan Lochte, Daytona                       
          GT: # 1:43.23   2/28/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech              
                1:41.31  A
                1:46.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedel, Josh K           SO Florida St.          1:47.59    1:44.19 qB     
     r:+0.58  24.20   25.96   26.68   27.35                                
  2 Morrison, Brad B          SR Florida St.          1:50.52    1:46.71 q      
     r:+0.72  25.06   26.76   27.36   27.53                                
  3 Rogers, Kevin J           SO Florida St.               NT    1:47.72 q      
     r:+0.55  25.73   27.14   27.14   27.71                                
  4 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.          1:53.22    1:50.23 q      
     r:+0.62  25.90   27.84   28.14   28.35                                
  5 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech         1:52.34    1:50.70 q      
     r:+0.60  26.26   28.33   27.97   28.14                                
  6 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech         1:55.25    1:51.02 q      
     r:+0.58  26.18   28.36   28.34   28.14                                
  7 Shirey, Reese O           SR ALABAMA              1:50.22    1:51.40 q      
     r:+0.60  26.09   28.15   28.51   28.65                                
  8 Wellford, Crews L         FR ALABAMA              1:50.60    1:53.95 q      
     r:+0.65  26.53   28.72   29.31   29.39                                
  9 Werkema, Taylor G         JR Emory                1:53.20    1:54.20 q      
     r:+0.68  26.74   28.82   29.46   29.18                                
 10 Deaton, Phillip G         SO ALABAMA              1:53.15    1:54.76 q      
     r:+0.62  27.19   29.42   29.37   28.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heil, Colin M             SO Emory                1:52.16    1:56.70 q      
     r:+0.65  26.64   28.75   30.23   31.08                                
 12 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech         1:59.79    1:56.90 q      
     r:+0.60  26.16   28.77   30.42   31.55                                
 13 Pujol, Alex T             JR ALABAMA              1:57.95    1:57.00 q      
     r:+0.56  26.98   29.49   29.83   30.70                                
 14 Carr, Brian T             JR ALABAMA              1:52.00    1:57.20 q      
     r:+0.72  28.22   29.73   29.73   29.52                                
 -- Thomas, Michael V         JR Florida St.          1:50.85         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
     r:+0.60  26.08   28.32   29.32   29.48                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 46.85    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 49.39   2/21/2008 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                48.03  A
                49.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N   JR Florida St.            49.22      48.57 B       26  
     r:+0.67  23.63   24.94                                                
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  SO Florida St.            49.26      48.79 B       23  
     r:+0.68  23.68   25.11                                                
  3 Svensson, Emma K    SO FGCU                   50.66      50.33         22  
     r:+0.74  24.21   26.12                                                
  4 Cook, Katie M       SO Florida St.            50.78      50.40         21  
     r:+0.70  24.21   26.19                                                
  5 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.            51.14      50.82         20  
     r:+0.72  24.18   26.64                                                
  6 Buckley, Kelsey R   FR Florida St.            51.31      50.95         19  
     r:+0.67  24.54   26.41                                                
  7 Wilson, Hannah C    JR Florida St.            51.61      51.14         18  
     r:+0.74  24.49   26.65                                                
  8 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech           50.98      51.18         17  
     r:+0.71  24.46   26.72                                                
  9 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech           51.64      51.49         16  
     r:+0.65  25.06   26.43                                                
 10 Powell, Haley L     SO Florida St.            51.36      51.78         15  
     r:+0.73  24.50   27.28                                                
B - Final
 11 Kling, Hannah E        Miami                  52.07      51.01         12  
     r:+0.71  24.52   26.49                                                
 12 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.            51.87      51.18          9  
     r:+0.73  24.70   26.48                                                
 13 Hamilton, Sara      FR FGCU                   52.40      51.50          8  
     r:+0.72  24.90   26.60                                                
 14 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.            52.37      51.55          7  
     r:+0.62  24.57   26.98                                                
 15 Degen, Celeste M       Miami                  52.60      51.67          6  
     r:+0.69  24.06   27.61                                                
 16 Staskevicius, Erik     Georgia Tech           52.00      51.74          5  
     r:+0.73  24.94   26.80                                                
 17 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech           51.74      51.87          4  
     r:+0.75  25.02   26.85                                                
 18 Morgan, Jennifer R  FR FGCU                   51.91      51.95          3  
     r:+0.76  25.55   26.40                                                
 19 Lemberg, Suzanne G  JR Emory                  52.08      52.33          2  
     r:+0.87  25.24   27.09                                                
 20 Wolfe, Megan E      JR FGCU                   52.16      52.68          1  
     r:+0.74  24.82   27.86                                                
C - Final
 21 Fridell, My            Miami                  52.64      50.73        
     r:+0.70  24.75   25.98                                                
 22 Nicholson, Katheri     Miami                  52.88      51.87        
     r:+0.65  24.55   27.32                                                
 23 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.            52.84      52.02        
     r:+0.72  24.76   27.26                                                
 24 Tanninen, Christin  JR FGCU                   53.04      52.55        
     r:+0.74  25.19   27.36                                                
 25 Niles, Cassie J     SO FGCU                   53.16      52.85        
     r:+0.71  25.67   27.18                                                
 26 Clark, Katherine D     Georgia Tech           53.20      53.10        
     r:+0.76  25.32   27.78                                                
 27 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.            53.46      53.12        
     r:+0.73  25.48   27.64                                                
 28 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Miami                  53.06      53.25        
     r:+0.71  25.80   27.45                                                
 29 Gilbert, Brittany   FR ALABAMA                53.13      53.40        
     r:+0.67  25.41   27.99                                                
 30 Panian, Justine A   FR ALABAMA                53.16      53.57        
     r:+0.81  25.90   27.67                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 46.85    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 49.39   2/21/2008 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                48.03  A
                49.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         JR Florida St.            49.88      49.22 qB     
     r:+0.67  23.81   25.41                                                
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        SO Florida St.            50.01      49.26 qB     
     r:+0.69  23.74   25.52                                                
  3 Svensson, Emma K          SO FGCU                   52.38      50.66 q      
     r:+0.75  24.10   26.56                                                
  4 Cook, Katie M             SO Florida St.            52.15      50.78 q      
     r:+0.70  24.46   26.32                                                
  5 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech           52.25      50.98 q      
     r:+0.74  24.58   26.40                                                
  6 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.            52.58      51.14 q      
     r:+0.74  24.59   26.55                                                
  7 Buckley, Kelsey R         FR Florida St.            51.77      51.31 q      
     r:+0.77  24.61   26.70                                                
  8 Powell, Haley L           SO Florida St.            52.76      51.36 q      
     r:+0.68  24.61   26.75                                                
  9 Wilson, Hannah C          JR Florida St.            52.65      51.61 q      
     r:+0.71  24.80   26.81                                                
 10 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech           51.23      51.64 q      
     r:+0.69  24.55   27.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech           52.93      51.74 q      
     r:+0.73  24.92   26.82                                                
 12 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.            53.91      51.87 q      
     r:+0.69  25.00   26.87                                                
 13 Morgan, Jennifer R        FR FGCU                   52.66      51.91 q      
     r:+0.80  25.62   26.29                                                
 14 Staskevicius, Erika          Georgia Tech           52.27      52.00 q      
     r:+0.76  24.99   27.01                                                
 15 Kling, Hannah E              Miami                     NT      52.07 q      
     r:+0.67  24.56   27.51                                                
 16 Lemberg, Suzanne G        JR Emory                  51.63      52.08 q      
     r:+0.87  25.06   27.02                                                
 17 Wolfe, Megan E            JR FGCU                   52.47      52.16 q      
     r:+0.70  24.91   27.25                                                
 18 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.            52.30      52.37 q      
     r:+0.69  25.01   27.36                                                
 19 Hamilton, Sara            FR FGCU                   53.57      52.40 q      
     r:+0.72  25.22   27.18                                                
 20 Degen, Celeste M             Miami                  53.50      52.60 q      
     r:+0.74  24.66   27.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fridell, My                  Miami                  51.98      52.64 q      
     r:+0.66  24.90   27.74                                                
 22 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.            54.55      52.84 q      
     r:+0.69  24.68   28.16                                                
 23 Nicholson, Katherine M       Miami                  53.09      52.88 q      
     r:+0.73  24.71   28.17                                                
 24 Ramsey, Margaret          FR Harvard                53.52      52.98 q      
     r:+0.75  25.31   27.67                                                
 25 Johnson, Ellie M          SR Harvard                52.57      53.02 q      
     r:+0.76  24.99   28.03                                                
 26 Tanninen, Christina D     JR FGCU                   53.85      53.04 q      
     r:+0.73  25.45   27.59                                                
 27 Gonzalez, Alejandra D        Miami                     NT      53.06 q      
     r:+0.69  25.72   27.34                                                
 28 Gilbert, Brittany L       FR ALABAMA                52.71      53.13 q      
     r:+0.66  25.30   27.83                                                
 29 Panian, Justine A         FR ALABAMA                51.97      53.16 q      
     r:+0.82  25.60   27.56                                                
 29 Niles, Cassie J           SO FGCU                   54.91      53.16 q      
     r:+0.73  25.91   27.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Clark, Katherine D           Georgia Tech           54.14      53.20        
     r:+0.73  25.47   27.73                                                
 32 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.            54.80      53.46        
     r:+0.72  25.21   28.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kinsey, Stephanie R       JR ALABAMA                53.66      53.53        
     r:+0.81  25.72   27.81                                                
 34 Smith, Kayla M               Miami                  55.07      53.83        
     r:+0.75  25.15   28.68                                                
 35 Smiddy, Susan                Miami                  54.87      54.10        
     r:+0.71  25.56   28.54                                                
 36 Ryberg, Chandler C        FR ALABAMA                53.00      54.29        
     r:+0.71  25.97   28.32                                                
 37 Coutts, Heather J         SO FGCU                   54.75      54.41        
     r:+0.69  25.96   28.45                                                
 38 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard                   NT      54.46        
     r:+0.72  26.22   28.24                                                
 39 Holling, Maggie E         SO FGCU                   55.78      54.85        
     r:+0.73  26.01   28.84                                                
 40 Molenda, Charlie N        SO FGCU                   55.53      55.09        
     r:+0.72  26.81   28.28                                                
 41 McNamara, Keelin E        FR ALABAMA                54.41      55.31        
     r:+0.76  26.66   28.65                                                
 42 Hove, Victoria J          FR ALABAMA                55.33      55.49        
     r:+0.78  26.91   28.58                                                
 43 Brosnahan, Kenzie J       FR Emory                  54.86      55.67        
     r:+0.75  26.04   29.63                                                
 44 Gallo, Jenna M            SR ALABAMA                53.80      55.78        
     r:+0.83  26.91   28.87                                                
 45 Ramsay, Amanda               Miami                  56.53      55.97        
     r:+0.72  26.78   29.19                                                
 46 Vann, Ellen M             FR FGCU                   55.57      56.04        
     r:+0.73  26.84   29.20                                                
 47 Elias, Brook A            FR ALABAMA                53.88      56.38        
     r:+0.83  27.21   29.17                                                
 48 Gallagher, Theresa F      SR Emory                  55.03      56.62        
     r:+0.83  27.27   29.35                                                
 49 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech              NT    1:00.53        
     r:+0.68  27.92   32.61                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 41.75    1/1/2008 William Copeland                             
          GT: # 43.23   3/12/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                  
                42.45  A
                44.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Murray, Paul L      JR Florida St.            42.92      42.78 B       26  
     r:+0.65  20.23   22.55                                                
  2 Kosic, Andrew W        Georgia Tech           44.16      43.62 B       23  
     r:+0.74  20.88   22.74                                                
  3 Weber, Mark A       SR Florida St.            44.43      43.87 B       22  
     r:+0.70  20.79   23.08                                                
  4 Bailey, Trice T     SR Florida St.            44.05      43.88 B       21  
     r:+0.67  20.87   23.01                                                
  5 Hornikel, BJ        JR ALABAMA                44.56      44.74         20  
     r:+0.72  21.33   23.41                                                
  6 Sanders, David V    SR Florida St.            45.28      44.93         19  
     r:+0.70  21.40   23.53                                                
  7 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.            44.87      45.00         18  
     r:+0.66  21.53   23.47                                                
  8 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.            45.26      45.38         17  
     r:+0.62  21.63   23.75                                                
  9 Walsh, Brett H      FR ALABAMA                45.51      45.56         16  
     r:+0.62  21.58   23.98                                                
 10 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.            45.33      45.75         15  
     r:+0.66  21.81   23.94                                                
B - Final
 11 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.            46.14      45.34         12  
     r:+0.71  21.71   23.63                                                
 12 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.            46.37      46.13          9  
     r:+0.65  22.03   24.10                                                
 13 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.            46.00      46.26          8  
     r:+0.71  22.07   24.19                                                
 14 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.            46.48      46.27          7  
     r:+0.63  22.29   23.98                                                
 15 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.            46.15      46.63          6  
     r:+0.66  22.16   24.47                                                
 16 Shirey, Reese O     SR ALABAMA                46.93      46.74          5  
     r:+0.68  22.23   24.51                                                
 17 Fernandez, Alex J   SR Florida St.            46.68      46.77          4  
     r:+0.66  22.32   24.45                                                
 18 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech           47.11      47.30          3  
     r:+0.71  22.36   24.94                                                
 19 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech           47.00      47.34          2  
     r:+0.67  22.57   24.77                                                
 20 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR ALABAMA                46.95      47.50          1  
     r:+0.69  22.38   25.12                                                
C - Final
 21 Lowe, Brandon T     SR ALABAMA                47.44      46.56        
     r:+0.74  22.50   24.06                                                
 22 Qali, Abbas M       SO ALABAMA                47.55      46.98        
     r:+0.66  22.21   24.77                                                
 23 Reynolds, Jake M    SR ALABAMA                48.16      47.50        
     r:+0.72  22.87   24.63                                                
 24 Brockelbank, Ellio     Georgia Tech           48.90      47.70        
     r:+0.79  22.50   25.20                                                
 25 Garner, Clark C     SO ALABAMA                48.15      47.93        
     r:+0.75  23.05   24.88                                                
 25 Neville, Griffin B  SO Emory                  48.69      47.93        
     r:+0.72  23.33   24.60                                                
 27 Wong, George        JR ALABAMA                47.78      48.14        
     r:+0.68  23.13   25.01                                                
 28 Deaton, Phillip G   SO ALABAMA                47.94      48.59        
     r:+0.65  23.52   25.07                                                
 29 Westlake, Brian J   FR ALABAMA                47.77      48.72        
     r:+0.66  23.79   24.93                                                
 30 Kinsey, Brett B     SR Emory                  49.51      49.52        
     r:+0.71  24.30   25.22                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 41.75    1/1/2008 William Copeland                             
          GT: # 43.23   3/12/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                  
                42.45  A
                44.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Paul L            JR Florida St.            44.71      42.92 qB     
     r:+0.65  20.16   22.76                                                
  2 Bailey, Trice T           SR Florida St.            44.60      44.05 qB     
     r:+0.65  20.73   23.32                                                
  3 Kosic, Andrew W              Georgia Tech           45.07      44.16 qB     
     r:+0.73  21.23   22.93                                                
  4 Weber, Mark A             SR Florida St.            44.75      44.43 q      
     r:+0.71  20.50   23.93                                                
  5 Hornikel, BJ              JR ALABAMA                44.53      44.56 q      
     r:+0.72  21.22   23.34                                                
  6 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.            46.45      44.87 q      
     r:+0.65  21.54   23.33                                                
  7 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech           46.57      45.18 q      
     r:+0.71  21.77   23.41                                                
  8 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech           47.01      45.19 q      
     r:+0.58  21.71   23.48                                                
  9 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.            46.55      45.26 q      
     r:+0.64  21.69   23.57                                                
 10 Sanders, David V          SR Florida St.            46.81      45.28 q      
     r:+0.70  21.64   23.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.            46.36      45.33 q      
     r:+0.64  21.25   24.08                                                
 12 Walsh, Brett H            FR ALABAMA                45.91      45.51 q      
     r:+0.62  21.88   23.63                                                
 13 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.            47.56      46.00 q      
     r:+0.68  21.90   24.10                                                
 14 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.            46.37      46.14 q      
     r:+0.73  21.90   24.24                                                
 15 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.            48.32      46.15 q      
     r:+0.67  21.77   24.38                                                
 16 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.               NT      46.37 q      
     r:+0.69  21.94   24.43                                                
 17 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.            48.44      46.48 q      
     r:+0.64  22.10   24.38                                                
 18 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech              NT      46.67 q      
     r:+0.62  22.57   24.10                                                
 19 Fernandez, Alex J         SR Florida St.            48.26      46.68 q      
     r:+0.65  22.14   24.54                                                
 20 Shirey, Reese O           SR ALABAMA                45.25      46.93 q      
     r:+0.65  22.11   24.82                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Caciuc, Vlad R            JR ALABAMA                47.44      46.95 q      
     r:+0.70  22.43   24.52                                                
 22 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech              NT      47.00 q      
     r:+0.66  22.53   24.47                                                
 23 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech           47.24      47.11 q      
     r:+0.70  22.35   24.76                                                
 24 Wrist, Andrew H           JR ALABAMA                48.91      47.33 q      
     r:+0.66  23.06   24.27                                                
 25 Lowe, Brandon T           SR ALABAMA                48.50      47.44 q      
     r:+0.75  22.37   25.07                                                
 26 Qali, Abbas M             SO ALABAMA                49.36      47.55 q      
     r:+0.68  22.33   25.22                                                
 27 Westlake, Brian J         FR ALABAMA                47.00      47.77 q      
     r:+0.70  23.01   24.76                                                
 28 Wong, George              JR ALABAMA                48.47      47.78 q      
     r:+0.67  22.85   24.93                                                
 29 Deaton, Phillip G         SO ALABAMA                48.00      47.94 q      
     r:+0.67  23.30   24.64                                                
 30 Garner, Clark C           SO ALABAMA                48.80      48.15 q      
     r:+0.79  22.78   25.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Reynolds, Jake M          SR ALABAMA                47.50      48.16        
     r:+0.72  22.69   25.47                                                
 32 Neville, Griffin B        SO Emory                  49.86      48.69        
     r:+0.78  23.57   25.12                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech              NT      48.90        
     r:+0.77  23.05   25.85                                                
 34 Hinson, Hunter L          JR ALABAMA                49.10      49.31        
     r:+0.71  23.57   25.74                                                
 35 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech           48.85      49.33        
     r:+0.81  23.98   25.35                                                
 36 Kinsey, Brett B           SR Emory                  49.06      49.51        
     r:+0.70  23.38   26.13                                                
 37 Colbert, Andrew P         JR Emory                  47.41      49.93        
     r:+0.71  23.38   26.55                                                
 -- Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.            50.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 2:08.22    1/5/2011 Caitlin Leverenz                           
          GT: # 2:14.50   2/21/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                2:08.70  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leth-Espensen, Jul  FR FGCU                 2:17.92    2:13.19 B       26  
     r:+0.70  30.48   34.15   34.31   34.25                                
  2 Polley, Kristine R  SR Florida St.          2:15.72    2:13.74 B       23  
     r:+0.77  30.28   33.90   34.69   34.87                                
  3 Anderson, Christin     Miami                2:17.99    2:16.31         22  
     r:+0.75  30.37   35.08   35.87   34.99                                
  4 Flewelling, Laura   SO Florida St.          2:17.80    2:16.81         21  
     r:+0.68  31.03   34.77   35.08   35.93                                
  5 Pochowski, Sami K   FR Florida St.          2:19.63    2:19.58         20  
     r:+0.79  31.32   35.19   36.05   37.02                                
  6 Richards, Catherin     Georgia Tech         2:17.91    2:19.65         19  
     r:+0.74  31.34   34.94   35.80   37.57                                
  7 Foster, Clare R     SR Harvard              2:20.58    2:20.24         18  
     r:+0.77  31.71   36.03   36.04   36.46                                
  8 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.          2:20.41    2:21.09         17  
     r:+0.83  31.85   35.44   36.53   37.27                                
  9 Melymuka, Mandy M   SR FGCU                 2:21.50    2:21.66         16  
     r:+0.94  31.76   36.09   36.84   36.97                                
 10 McGuirk, Meghan A   FR FGCU                 2:21.85    2:22.31         15  
     r:+0.85  31.46   35.15   36.97   38.73                                
B - Final
 11 Klotz, Stephanie L  FR ALABAMA              2:23.15    2:20.62         12  
     r:+0.73  32.00   35.57   36.31   36.74                                
 12 Rahael, Samantha M  FR FGCU                 2:24.04    2:21.36          9  
     r:+0.73  31.80   36.18   36.66   36.72                                
 13 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.          2:24.08    2:22.40          8  
     r:+0.78  32.37   36.70   36.63   36.70                                
 14 Presley, Morgan V   FR ALABAMA              2:24.43    2:23.22          7  
     r:+0.79  32.27   36.42   37.30   37.23                                
 15 Wiley, Amy J           Miami                2:25.47    2:23.53          6  
     r:+0.68  31.50   35.52   37.20   39.31                                
 16 Freeman, Megan E    FR Emory                2:28.41    2:26.23          5  
     r:+0.79  32.55   37.28   37.72   38.68                                
 17 Evans, Katie R         Georgia Tech         2:29.33    2:27.70          4  
     r:+0.78  33.23   38.10   38.26   38.11                                
 18 Rodriguez, Regina   SR FGCU                 2:25.37    2:27.87          3  
     r:+0.83  32.35   36.74   38.30   40.48                                
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie   JR FGCU                 2:28.34    2:29.23          2  
     r:+0.80  33.09   37.15   38.93   40.06                                
 20 Krueger, Kyle G     JR Harvard              2:31.01    2:30.28          1  
     r:+0.71  32.57   37.20   39.31   41.20                                
C - Final
 21 Taylor, Adelaide M  JR Emory                2:33.36    2:31.71        
     r:+0.76  32.77   37.58   40.03   41.33                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 2:08.22    1/5/2011 Caitlin Leverenz                           
          GT: # 2:14.50   2/21/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                2:08.70  A
                2:15.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polley, Kristine R        SR Florida St.          2:18.70    2:15.72 qB     
     r:+0.76  30.34   34.05   35.11   36.22                                
  2 Flewelling, Laura A       SO Florida St.          2:20.61    2:17.80 q      
     r:+0.67  31.26   34.67   35.28   36.59                                
  3 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech         2:23.76    2:17.91 q      
     r:+0.74  31.33   34.81   35.55   36.22                                
  4 Leth-Espensen, Julie Z    FR FGCU                 2:18.30    2:17.92 q      
     r:+0.72  31.47   35.45   35.32   35.68                                
  5 Anderson, Christine C        Miami                2:20.75    2:17.99 q      
     r:+0.73  30.92   35.77   35.87   35.43                                
  6 Barrett, Jamie R          SR Florida St.          2:30.55    2:18.00 q      
     r:+0.61  31.21   34.62   35.71   36.46                                
  7 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.          2:20.72    2:19.63 q      
     r:+0.77  31.12   35.45   36.19   36.87                                
  8 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.          2:25.59    2:20.41 q      
     r:+0.86  31.78   35.66   36.47   36.50                                
  9 Foster, Clare R           SR Harvard              2:18.37    2:20.58 q      
     r:+0.77  31.67   36.23   36.13   36.55                                
 10 Melymuka, Mandy M         SR FGCU                 2:27.90    2:21.50 q      
     r:+0.84  31.85   35.73   36.94   36.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGuirk, Meghan A         FR FGCU                 2:25.75    2:21.85 q      
     r:+0.75  31.18   35.57   36.97   38.13                                
 12 Klotz, Stephanie L        FR ALABAMA              2:22.25    2:23.15 q      
     r:+0.70  32.53   35.70   37.17   37.75                                
 13 Burchell, Kaylin K        SO ALABAMA              2:20.43    2:23.30 q      
     r:+0.79  33.11   36.28   37.24   36.67                                
 14 Rahael, Samantha M        FR FGCU                 2:24.68    2:24.04 q      
     r:+0.72  31.61   35.97   38.47   37.99                                
 15 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.          2:29.49    2:24.08 q      
     r:+0.81  32.58   36.99   37.14   37.37                                
 16 Presley, Morgan V         FR ALABAMA              2:24.81    2:24.43 q      
     r:+0.79  32.56   36.84   37.44   37.59                                
 17 Rodriguez, Regina M       SR FGCU                 2:28.96    2:25.37 q      
     r:+0.83  32.08   36.37   37.72   39.20                                
 18 Wiley, Amy J                 Miami                2:28.22    2:25.47 q      
     r:+0.69  32.11   36.26   37.76   39.34                                
 19 Cassidy, McKenzie L       JR FGCU                 2:30.95    2:28.34 q      
     r:+0.76  32.70   37.01   38.62   40.01                                
 20 Freeman, Megan E          FR Emory                2:40.37    2:28.41 q      
     r:+0.80  32.83   37.03   38.43   40.12                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Evans, Katie R               Georgia Tech         2:30.21    2:29.33 q      
     r:+0.75  33.46   37.71   38.97   39.19                                
 22 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard              2:28.95    2:31.01 q      
     r:+0.68  33.73   38.30   39.33   39.65                                
 23 Taylor, Adelaide M        JR Emory                2:34.09    2:33.36 q      
     r:+0.82  33.73   38.50   40.17   40.96                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.96    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                         
          GT: # 1:55.27   3/11/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:54.31  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech         2:03.20    1:59.94         26  
     r:+0.76  26.97   30.35   31.13   31.49                                
  2 Rodriguez, Alex     JR Florida St.          2:02.69    2:00.21         23  
     r:+0.67  27.10   30.37   31.30   31.44                                
  3 Vaughan, Matthew E     Georgia Tech         2:01.61    2:01.15         22  
     r:+0.64  27.21   30.61   30.98   32.35                                
  4 Pike, Jared C       JR Florida St.          2:04.39    2:01.43         21  
     r:+0.70  27.15   30.98   31.32   31.98                                
  5 Hildebrand, Richar  JR Florida St.          2:03.96    2:02.87         20  
     r:+0.72  27.41   31.26   31.98   32.22                                
  6 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.          2:04.96    2:03.93         19  
     r:+0.65  27.65   32.04   32.26   31.98                                
  7 Lehner, Ricky D        Georgia Tech         2:07.80    2:06.65         18  
     r:+0.71  28.06   31.88   32.73   33.98                                
  8 Blanton, Jarrod        Georgia Tech         2:10.40    2:09.34         17  
     r:+0.76  28.64   32.28   33.65   34.77                                
  9 Gonzales, Andrew C  JR Emory                2:12.18    2:12.94         16  
     r:+0.69  28.94   33.12   34.90   35.98                                
 -- Salmon, Ryan A         Georgia Tech         2:08.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
     r:+0.68  27.75   31.72   32.05   32.99                                
B - Final
 11 Kerner, Travis E    FR ALABAMA              2:13.34    2:13.82         12  
     r:+0.73  30.35   33.71   34.88   34.88                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:51.96    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                         
          GT: # 1:55.27   3/11/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:54.31  A
                1:59.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech         2:04.32    2:01.61 q      
     r:+0.67  27.47   30.90   30.99   32.25                                
  2 Rodriguez, Alex           JR Florida St.          2:07.30    2:02.69 q      
     r:+0.69  27.45   30.91   31.62   32.71                                
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech         2:05.58    2:03.20 q      
     r:+0.80  27.52   30.96   31.85   32.87                                
  4 Hildebrand, Richard J     JR Florida St.          2:10.40    2:03.96 q      
     r:+0.74  27.69   31.88   32.09   32.30                                
  5 Pike, Jared C             JR Florida St.          2:05.77    2:04.39 q      
     r:+0.71  27.69   31.49   32.08   33.13                                
  6 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.          2:06.78    2:04.96 q      
     r:+0.82  27.86   32.14   32.68   32.28                                
  7 Lehner, Ricky D              Georgia Tech         2:12.23    2:07.80 q      
     r:+0.71  28.27   31.95   33.29   34.29                                
  8 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech         2:14.77    2:08.42 q      
     r:+0.70  28.79   32.94   33.36   33.33                                
  9 Blanton, Jarrod              Georgia Tech              NT    2:10.40 q      
     r:+0.77  28.48   32.40   33.95   35.57                                
 10 Gonzales, Andrew C        JR Emory                2:26.07    2:12.18 q      
     r:+0.73  28.86   33.00   34.47   35.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fernandez, Alex J         SR Florida St.          2:10.16    2:13.30 q      
     r:+0.73  29.39   33.05   34.84   36.02                                
 12 Kerner, Travis E          FR ALABAMA              2:11.16    2:13.34 q      
     r:+0.84  30.75   33.97   34.42   34.20                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:52.48   12/7/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:59.16   2/21/2009 Taylor Flynn, Georgia Tech                 
                1:54.60  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worrall, Lucy M        Miami                2:01.49    2:00.06         26  
     r:+0.80  26.56   30.08   30.78   32.64                                
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.          2:00.36    2:00.45         23  
     r:+0.69  26.68   29.82   30.92   33.03                                
  3 Barrett, Jamie R    SR Florida St.          2:02.01    2:01.73         22  
     r:+0.62  27.15   30.52   31.34   32.72                                
  4 Lehtonen, Eva J     SR FGCU                 2:04.27    2:01.94         21  
     r:+0.71  26.69   30.77   31.83   32.65                                
  5 Rohal, Jaclyn E        Georgia Tech         2:05.74    2:05.91         20  
     r:+0.64  27.95   31.60   32.67   33.69                                
  6 Hijikata, Shori     FR Harvard              2:06.39    2:06.41         19  
     r:+0.68  27.94   32.02   32.90   33.55                                
  7 Robins, Devon F     SO FGCU                 2:06.78    2:06.55         18  
     r:+0.75  27.48   31.70   33.01   34.36                                
  8 Cuda, Josie M       FR Florida St.          2:06.07    2:06.63         17  
     r:+0.81  27.81   31.94   33.32   33.56                                
  9 Daniels, Katherine     Miami                2:06.19    2:07.33         16  
     r:+0.76  27.66   31.70   33.14   34.83                                
 10 Small, Blaine C     SO FGCU                 2:06.59    2:07.34         15  
     r:+0.80  27.73   31.59   33.27   34.75                                
B - Final
 11 Brandus, Kate E        Georgia Tech         2:06.87    2:05.70         12  
     r:+0.81  28.09   31.44   32.66   33.51                                
 12 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.          2:07.15    2:05.81          9  
     r:+0.73  27.75   31.93   32.74   33.39                                
 13 Caldwell, Jordyn A  SO Florida St.          2:07.46    2:05.91          8  
     r:+0.62  27.82   32.03   32.97   33.09                                
 14 Nicholson, Haley S     Miami                2:08.50    2:07.04          7  
     r:+0.64  27.88   31.97   33.00   34.19                                
 15 Wang, Oriana        FR Harvard              2:09.45    2:07.34          6  
     r:+0.66  28.61   32.12   32.66   33.95                                
 16 Facchine, Emily G   SO ALABAMA              2:08.41    2:07.99          5  
     r:+0.80  28.38   32.44   33.27   33.90                                
 17 Pope, Michelle R    FR Florida St.          2:10.22    2:08.38          4  
     r:+0.82  28.49   31.90   33.42   34.57                                
 18 Neumann, Sammy E    SR Emory                2:10.50    2:08.87          3  
     r:+0.80  28.74   32.32   33.52   34.29                                
 19 Lefebvre, Frederiq     Georgia Tech         2:08.89    2:09.61          2  
     r:+0.73  28.62   32.39   33.54   35.06                                
 20 Brewer, Kathryn B   SO FGCU                 2:08.79    2:11.27          1  
     r:+0.73  27.71   31.80   33.98   37.78                                
C - Final
 21 Panian, Justine A   FR ALABAMA              2:14.46    2:09.77        
     r:+0.81  28.35   33.65   34.23   33.54                                
 22 Schroeder, Katie J  JR ALABAMA              2:12.54    2:11.37        
     r:+0.75  29.47   33.48   34.34   34.08                                
 23 Maloney, Kelsey C      Georgia Tech         2:15.04    2:13.77        
     r:+0.71  29.82   33.95   34.92   35.08                                
 24 Searcy, Lauren E    FR ALABAMA              2:20.22    2:15.72        
     r:+0.77  28.90   34.48   36.40   35.94                                
 25 Hove, Victoria J    FR ALABAMA              2:18.03    2:18.22        
     r:+0.78  30.66   35.21   35.87   36.48                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:52.48   12/7/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 1:59.16   2/21/2009 Taylor Flynn, Georgia Tech                 
                1:54.60  A
                1:59.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.          2:00.18    2:00.36 q      
     r:+0.67  26.77   29.55   31.07   32.97                                
  2 Worrall, Lucy M              Miami                2:05.59    2:01.49 q      
     r:+0.80  27.22   30.37   31.61   32.29                                
  3 Barrett, Jamie R          SR Florida St.          2:05.96    2:02.01 q      
     r:+0.61  27.13   30.76   31.77   32.35                                
  4 Lehtonen, Eva J           SR FGCU                 2:04.26    2:04.27 q      
     r:+0.72  27.19   31.15   32.48   33.45                                
  5 Rohal, Jaclyn E              Georgia Tech         2:08.68    2:05.74 q      
     r:+0.78  28.58   32.02   32.59   32.55                                
  6 Cuda, Josie M             FR Florida St.          2:06.70    2:06.07 q      
     r:+0.87  28.08   32.03   32.97   32.99                                
  7 Daniels, Katherine E         Miami                2:04.24    2:06.19 q      
     r:+0.95  28.11   31.94   32.36   33.78                                
  8 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard              2:07.36    2:06.39 q      
     r:+0.69  28.23   31.76   32.64   33.76                                
  9 Small, Blaine C           SO FGCU                 2:08.57    2:06.59 q      
     r:+0.89  27.85   31.41   32.52   34.81                                
 10 Robins, Devon F           SO FGCU                 2:17.65    2:06.78 q      
     r:+0.78  28.02   31.80   33.10   33.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech         2:07.92    2:06.87 q      
     r:+0.82  28.15   31.50   32.71   34.51                                
 12 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.          2:04.73    2:07.15 q      
     r:+0.75  28.11   31.82   33.29   33.93                                
 13 Caldwell, Jordyn A        SO Florida St.          2:11.30    2:07.46 q      
     r:+0.75  28.32   32.11   32.86   34.17                                
 14 Facchine, Emily G         SO ALABAMA              2:09.90    2:08.41 q      
     r:+0.88  28.63   32.47   33.77   33.54                                
 15 Nicholson, Haley S           Miami                2:11.60    2:08.50 q      
     r:+0.61  28.03   31.64   33.52   35.31                                
 16 Brewer, Kathryn B         SO FGCU                 2:12.59    2:08.79 q      
     r:+0.76  29.18   32.51   33.53   33.57                                
 17 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech         2:07.85    2:08.89 q      
     r:+0.85  28.96   33.14   33.17   33.62                                
 18 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard              2:05.03    2:09.45 q      
     r:+0.72  28.55   32.26   33.81   34.83                                
 19 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.          2:10.46    2:10.22 q      
     r:+0.79  28.57   32.79   33.86   35.00                                
 20 Neumann, Sammy E          SR Emory                2:06.86    2:10.50 q      
     r:+0.86  28.19   32.33   33.88   36.10                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gonzalez, Alejandra D        Miami                     NT    2:11.50 q      
     r:+0.82  28.22   32.57   34.42   36.29                                
 22 Schroeder, Katie J        JR ALABAMA              2:12.66    2:12.54 q      
     r:+0.78  29.76   33.99   34.93   33.86                                
 23 Panian, Justine A         FR ALABAMA              2:14.00    2:14.46 q      
     r:+0.83  28.75   34.15   35.74   35.82                                
 24 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech         2:22.16    2:15.04 q      
     r:+0.77  30.09   34.33   35.23   35.39                                
 25 Hove, Victoria J          FR ALABAMA              2:11.50    2:18.03 q      
     r:+0.81  31.06   35.25   36.04   35.68                                
 26 Roedig, Kellie M          FR FGCU                 2:17.20    2:19.94 q      
     r:+0.83  30.25   35.25   37.08   37.36                                
 27 Searcy, Lauren E          FR ALABAMA              2:11.61    2:20.22 q      
     r:+0.81  29.43   35.00   38.20   37.59                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:41.07    1/1/2008 Hidermasa Sano                             
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/28/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:42.96  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Connor C    SO Florida St.          1:45.98    1:45.34 B       26  
     r:+0.66  23.48   27.07   27.27   27.52                                
  2 Nguyen, Danny J     SR Florida St.          1:48.16    1:48.08         23  
     r:+0.66  24.12   27.34   27.60   29.02                                
  3 Sarman, Mark C         Georgia Tech         1:49.74    1:49.08         22  
     r:+0.65  24.11   27.77   28.29   28.91                                
  4 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.          1:50.35    1:50.28         21  
     r:+0.72  24.72   27.90   28.94   28.72                                
  5 Hart, Mike H           Georgia Tech         1:51.78    1:51.25         20  
     r:+0.64  24.58   28.29   28.67   29.71                                
  6 Wrist, Andrew H     JR ALABAMA              1:53.78    1:51.37         19  
     r:+0.71  25.46   28.61   28.43   28.87                                
  7 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.          1:53.79    1:52.71         18  
     r:+0.71  24.63   29.14   29.29   29.65                                
  8 Westergren, Mats W     Georgia Tech         1:53.88    1:53.52         17  
     r:+0.78  25.67   29.29   29.16   29.40                                
  9 Kase, Dylan S          Georgia Tech         1:53.13    1:54.26         16  
     r:+0.77  24.79   28.67   30.02   30.78                                
 10 Schouten, Colin J      Georgia Tech         1:55.10    1:54.75         15  
     r:+0.71  25.29   29.14   29.75   30.57                                
B - Final
 11 Hinson, Hunter L    JR ALABAMA              1:55.19    1:52.72         12  
     r:+0.72  25.63   28.82   28.92   29.35                                
 12 Flood, Kevin C      SO Emory                1:57.74    1:54.95          9  
     r:+0.67  25.12   28.97   30.16   30.70                                
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:41.07    1/1/2008 Hidermasa Sano                             
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/28/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:42.96  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Connor C          SO Florida St.          1:48.22    1:45.98 qB     
     r:+0.64  23.02   26.84   28.06   28.06                                
  2 van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech         1:48.94    1:46.03 qB     
     r:+0.74  23.83   26.93   26.98   28.29                                
  3 Nguyen, Danny J           SR Florida St.          1:49.99    1:48.16 q      
     r:+0.66  24.18   27.37   27.91   28.70                                
  4 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech         1:52.92    1:49.74 q      
     r:+0.69  23.93   27.23   28.21   30.37                                
  5 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.          1:50.59    1:50.35 q      
     r:+0.73  24.29   27.81   28.97   29.28                                
  6 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech              NT    1:51.78 q      
     r:+0.61  24.98   27.97   29.27   29.56                                
  7 Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech         1:55.33    1:53.13 q      
     r:+0.76  24.68   28.28   29.55   30.62                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.          1:54.50    1:53.36 q      
     r:+0.70  24.79   28.83   29.60   30.14                                
  9 Wrist, Andrew H           JR ALABAMA              1:51.78    1:53.78 q      
     r:+0.69  25.48   29.17   29.45   29.68                                
 10 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.          1:58.07    1:53.79 q      
     r:+0.70  24.99   29.02   29.71   30.07                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arampatzis, Anestis       SR ALABAMA              1:49.27    1:53.85 q      
     r:+0.74  25.76   29.60   28.75   29.74                                
 12 Westergren, Mats W           Georgia Tech              NT    1:53.88 q      
     r:+0.78  25.15   29.09   29.30   30.34                                
 13 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech         2:00.79    1:55.10 q      
     r:+0.71  25.68   28.64   30.26   30.52                                
 14 Hinson, Hunter L          JR ALABAMA              1:52.31    1:55.19 q      
     r:+0.70  25.95   29.32   30.09   29.83                                
 15 Flood, Kevin C            SO Emory                1:53.71    1:57.74 q      
     r:+0.69  26.17   29.71   30.26   31.60                                
 
Event 39  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 351.65   2/27/2011 Haley Ishimatsu, Duke                       
          GT: # 308.25   2/18/2007 Stephanie England, Georgia Tech             
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormack, Kara        Miami                     NP     273.20         26  
  2 Dragland, Carrie       Miami                     NP     255.15         23  
  3 Hall, Lauren           HAWI                      NP     244.60         22  
  4 Lester, Lindsay        Miami                     NP     242.45         21  
  5 Lumbra, Shannon E      Georgia Tech              NP     230.60         20  
  6 Bradley, Genevieve     HAWI                      NP     210.80         19  
  7 Resler, Jessica        CLEM                      NP     197.35         18  
  8 Bogosian, Lisa A    SO ALABAMA                   NP     196.15         17  
  9 Yoder, Emily           CLEM                      NP     182.10         16  
 10 Butler, Maegan T    SR FGCU                      NP     170.15         15  
 11 McCleary, Paige     JR ALABAMA                   NP     167.05         12  
 12 Malewicki, Taylor   SO FGCU                      NP     123.50          9  
 
Event 40  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 480.10   2/28/2010 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.90   2/27/2011 Chris Khosravi, Georgia Tech                
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.               NP     350.40         26  
  2 Wilfong, Tanner        Miami                     NP     343.10         23  
  3 Lewark, Michael        Florida St.               NP     326.55         22  
  4 Klein, Nick R       JR Florida St.               NP     309.55         21  
  5 Zippi, Luke         JR ALABAMA                   NP     285.45         20  
  6 Hayes, Luke            HAWI                      NP     260.50         19  
  7 Hillyer, Peter N    SR ALABAMA                   NP     259.30         18  
 
Event 41  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:15.29    1/4/2008 Cal, Cal                                   
                         Vanderpool-Wallace, Marik, Vwing, Ohlgren         
          GT: # 3:20.64   2/21/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         A Kwasnik, J Mason, K Siebner, S Broadley         
                3:17.27  A
                3:19.49  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               3:23.74    3:20.00         52  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn E SO           2) r:+0.07 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     3) r:+0.21 Cook, Katie SO          4) r:+0.52 Buckley, Kelsey FR     
     r:+0.70  23.79    49.10    23.59    49.58    23.76    50.57    24.26    50.75
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:29.74    3:24.36         46  
     1) Hamilton, Sara FR               2) r:+0.36 Morgan, Jennifer FR    
     3) r:+0.29 Lehtonen, Eva SR        4) r:+0.10 Svensson, Emma SO      
     r:+0.72  24.80    51.61    24.81    51.82    24.23    50.74    23.54    50.19
  3 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               3:22.00    3:25.27         44  
     1) Worrall, Lucy M                 2) r:+0.33 Fridell, My            
     3) r:+0.06 Degen, Celeste          4) r:+0.25 Kling, Hannah          
     r:+0.73  25.25    51.53    24.73    50.96    23.87    51.49    24.24    51.29
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:28.80    3:26.49         42  
     1) Staskevicius, Erika             2) r:-0.03 Weber, Lexi            
     3) r:+0.53 White, Hailey           4) r:+0.28 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.75  24.95    51.91    24.96    51.97    25.13    51.93    24.02    50.68
  5 Harvard University  'A'                     3:25.69    3:33.06         40  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret FR             2) r:+0.20 Johnson, Ellie SR      
     3) r:+0.32 Wang, Oriana FR         4) r:+0.44 Clute, Deirdre JR      
     r:+0.72  25.58    53.64    24.54    52.99    26.48    54.66    24.80    51.77
  6 Emory University  'A'                       3:34.17    3:35.91         38  
     1) Brosnahan, Kenzie J FR          2) r:+0.30 Bonfield, Carolyn FR   
     3) r:+0.27 Taylor, Adelaide JR     4) r:+0.22 Lemberg, Suzanne JR    
     r:+0.68  25.47    54.15    25.73    53.29    26.46    56.32    24.76    52.15
 -- Florida State University  'B'               3:30.29   x3:25.47        
     1) Wilson, Hannah C JR             2) r:+0.06 Powell, Haley SO       
     3) r:+0.28 Spinazzola, Bianca FR   4) r:+0.22 Pepper, Elizabeth SO   
     r:+0.70  24.86    51.39    24.27    51.51    24.12    50.59    24.61    51.98
 -- Florida State University  'C'               3:36.63   x3:28.03        
     1) Carter, Olivia C FR             2) r:+0.20 Pochowski, Sami FR     
     3) r:+0.24 Barrett, Jamie SR       4) r:+0.45 Flewelling, Laura SO   
     r:+0.64  24.85    52.11    25.13    51.97    24.57    51.65    24.79    52.30
 -- University of Miami (FL)  'B'               3:25.00   x3:29.93        
     1) Ligon, Kathleen T               2) r:+0.17 Nicholson, Katherine   
     3) r:+0.38 Gonzalez, Alejandra     4) r:+0.14 Smith, Kayla           
     r:+0.63  24.84    53.00    24.06    51.65    25.47    53.03    24.27    52.25
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:32.99   x3:30.93        
     1) Wolfe, Megan E JR               2) r:+0.08 Tanninen, Christina JR 
     3) r:+0.41 Niles, Cassie SO        4) r:+0.21 Robins, Devon SO       
     r:+0.76  25.08    53.18    24.57    52.34    25.64    53.30    24.83    52.11
 -- Florida State University  'D'               3:41.50   x3:33.14        
     1) McMahon, Sara E JR              2) r:+0.23 Butler, Ashley JR      
     3) r:+0.48 Jarmakowicz, Jordan FR  4) r:+0.21 Polley, Kristine SR    
     r:+0.71  25.40    53.26    24.90    51.71    26.49    55.30    25.08    52.87
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          3:40.57   x3:35.37        
     1) McGuirk, Meghan A FR            2) r:+0.22 Vann, Ellen FR         
     3) r:+0.25 Meeder, Lindsey JR      4) r:+0.31 Rahael, Samantha FR    
     r:+0.72  25.87    53.40    26.45    56.14    25.14    53.45    25.35    52.38
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x3:38.56        
     1) Clark, Katherine D              2) r:+0.36 Kerman, Katherine      
     3) r:+0.27 Brandus, Kate           4) r:+0.10 Woolbright, Kate       
     r:+0.74  25.74    53.49    26.08    54.72    25.21    53.68    26.72    56.67
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  3:30.36   x3:40.73        
     1) Rielly, Michele M FR            2) r:+0.12 McNamara, Keelin FR    
     3) r:+0.39 Presley, Morgan FR      4) r:+0.38 Hove, Victoria FR      
     r:+0.78  26.06    55.20    25.88    54.28    26.58    55.94    26.43    55.31
 -- University of Alabama  'A'                  3:27.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Panian, Justine A FR            2) r:+0.30 Gilbert, Brittany FR   
     3) r:+0.30 Kinsey, Stephanie JR    4) r:-0.04 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.82  25.83    53.48    25.88    54.42    25.06    52.60    24.89    52.68
 
Event 42  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 2:48.39    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Burnett, Ferns, Subriats, Ritter                  
          GT: # 2:54.72   2/26/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         N. Copeland, Robberson, G. Nevo, T. Wagner        
                2:53.94  A
                2:55.93  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               2:58.23    2:53.06 A       52  
     1) Murray, Paul L JR               2) r:+0.23 Bailey, Trice SR       
     3) r:+0.08 Sanders, David SR       4) r:+0.23 Weber, Mark SR         
     r:+0.66  20.47    43.01    20.00    42.88    20.84    43.94    20.30    43.23
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:02.44    2:56.17         46  
     1) Chiu, Eric K                    2) r:+0.21 Kosic, Andrew          
     3) r:+0.00 Chetcuti, Andrew        4) r:+0.21 van Duijn, Nico        
     r:+0.70  21.36    44.93    21.06    44.07    20.38    43.79    20.74    43.38
  3 University of Alabama  'A'                  3:01.19    3:00.18         44  
     1) Walsh, Brett H FR               2) r:+0.26 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     3) r:+0.08 Shirey, Reese SR        4) r:+0.20 Caciuc, Vlad JR        
     r:+0.63  21.18    44.64    20.77    44.00    21.02    45.62    21.30    45.92
  4 Emory University  'A'                       3:14.49    3:16.29         42  
     1) Colbert, Andrew P JR            2) r:+0.12 Werkema, Taylor JR     
     3) r:+0.00 Kinsey, Brett SR        4) r:+0.15 Neville, Griffin SO    
     r:+0.73  23.50    49.27    23.13    48.99    22.72    48.54    23.33    49.49
 -- Florida State University  'B'               3:05.90   x3:01.60        
     1) Kingsford, Jake A FR            2) r:+0.12 Taddeo, Jonathan SO    
     3) r:+0.21 Apple, Ian FR           4) r:+0.51 McMurry, Anthony FR    
     r:+0.65  22.09    45.65    21.41    45.24    21.29    45.33    21.56    45.38
 -- Florida State University  'C'               3:08.60   x3:03.20        
     1) Fozkos, Tyler S SO              2) r:+0.14 Swanbeck, Robert JR    
     3) r:+0.15 Friedel, Josh SO        4) r:+0.57 Knight, Connor SO      
     r:+0.64  22.40    46.62    21.46    45.83    21.34    45.61    21.60    45.14
 -- Florida State University  'D'               3:15.42   x3:03.72        
     1) Mitchell, Max A JR              2) r:+0.18 Rogers, Kevin SO       
     3) r:+0.09 Williams, Jason FR      4) r:+0.09 Fernandez, Alex SR     
     r:+0.65  22.07    46.50    20.96    44.96    21.36    45.40    22.11    46.86
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x3:06.31        
     1) Salmon, Ryan A                  2) r:+0.18 Wei, Wilson            
     3) r:+0.44 Westergren, Mats        4) r:+0.09 Tillman, Zach          
     r:+0.75  22.42    47.10    22.59    46.85    22.10    45.71    22.09    46.65
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x3:08.18        
     1) Hart, Mike H                    2) r:+0.09 Colletti, Nicholas     
     3) r:+0.36 Johnson, Jacob          4) r:+0.14 Hatchett, Bo           
     r:+0.63  22.88    46.90    22.06    47.88    21.95    46.99    21.87    46.41
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x3:08.24        
     1) Deaton, Phillip G SO            2) r:+0.09 Wong, George JR        
     3) r:+0.11 Garner, Clark SO        4) r:+0.10 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.68  23.17    47.58    22.19    46.81    22.39    47.40    21.93    46.45
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  2:56.36   x3:10.17        
     1) Qali, Abbas M SO                2) r:+0.38 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     3) r:+0.40 Westlake, Brian FR      4) r:+0.24 Lowe, Brandon SR       
     r:+0.68  22.59    47.95    22.64    47.02    22.57    47.52    22.22    47.68
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                    
 
  1. Florida State University           1673   2. Florida Gulf Coast University    1031.5
  3. University of Miami (Fl)            772   4. Georgia Institute of Technolog      674
  5. University of Alabama             435.5   6. Harvard University                  418
  7. Emory University                    172   8. University of Hawaill               102
  9. Clemson University                   79                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 42                     
 
  1. Florida State University           2056   2. Georgia Institute of Technolog     1201
  3. University of Alabama               751   4. Emory University                    270
  5. University of Miami (Fl)             67   6. University of Hawaill                60

  Printer-friendly format   Email this article